All Match Results from 25-02-18

All Match Results from 25-02-18

Argentina – Superliga
FT Atletico Tucuman 0:0 Tigre
FT Chacarita Juniors 0:1 Belgrano
FT Independiente 1:0 Banfield
FT Union 1:1 Colon
FT Boca Juniors 4:2 San Martin San Juan
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Boca Unidos 3:1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina – Federal A – Promotion – Zona A
FT Desamparados 0:1 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Deportivo Roca 4:1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina – Federal A – Promotion – Zona B
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 Crucero del Norte
FT Union de Sunchales 0:1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:0 Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona A
FT Club Rivadavia 1:1 Club Cipolletti
FT Sansinena BB 2:1 Deportivo Madryn
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona B
FT Huracan Las Heras 3:0 San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona C
FT Douglas Haig 2:2 CD Libertad
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 3:0 Atletico Parana
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona D
FT Altos Hornos Zapla 2:2 Juventud Antoniana
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 2:3 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Tristan Suarez 2:0 Colegiales
Australia – A-League
FT Sydney FC 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Sturm Graz 2:4 Salzburg
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Keshla 1:2 Sumqayit
FT Qarabag FK 1:0 FC Kapaz
Belgium – First Division A
FT Anderlecht 5:3 Royal Excel Mouscron
FT Standard Liege 1:1 Club Brugge
FT Kortrijk 0:1 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1:1 Lierse
FT Cercle Brugge 1:1 Westerlo
FT Roeselare 1:1 Oud-Heverlee
FT Tubize 1:1 Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Nacional Potosi 3:0 Sport Boys Warnes
FT San Jose 4:0 Blooming
FT Aurora 0:0 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Destroyers 2:2 Bolivar
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT GOSK Gabela 3:2 Celik Zenica
FT FK Sarajevo 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
FT Borac Banja Luka 0:1 FK Krupa
Brazil – Paulista
FT Sao Caetano 1:0 Sao Bento
FT Bragantino 2:1 Novorizontino
FT Sao Paulo 0:0 Ferroviaria
FT Santos FC 2:0 Santo Andre
FT Mirassol 1:0 Ponte Preta
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Slavia Sofia 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile – Primera Division
FT Universidad Catolica 1:0 Union La Calera
FT Antofagasta 2:1 Deportes Iquique
FT Deportes Temuco 0:1 Universidad de Chile
International – Club Friendlies
Cnc GIF Sundsvall -:- Umeaa
FT Stroemsgodset 2:3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Rosenborg 1:4 Rubin Kazan
FT FK Haugesund 1:0 Kristiansund BK
FT Start 0:1 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Molde 4:1 Dinamo Brest
Colombia – Primera A Apertura
FT Deportivo Cali 2:0 Millonarios
FT La Equidad 1:0 Envigado
FT Once Caldas 1:0 Atletico Huila
FT Santa Fe 4:0 CD Jaguares
Costa Rica – Primera Division Clausura
FT Grecia 2:3 Guadalupe FC
FT Universidad de Costa Rica 0:0 C.S. Cartagines
FT AD Municipal Liberia 1:1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT Limon 2:1 LD Alajuelense
FT Santos de Guapiles 1:0 Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia – 1. Division
Pst Cibalia -:- Rudes
Pst Rijeka -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Alki Oroklinis 0:4 Nea Salamis
FT AEL Limassol 0:1 Anorthosis
FT Omonia Nicosia 1:3 Doxa Katokopia
FT Pafos FC 1:1 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Karvina 4:0 Zlin
FT Slavia Prague 1:0 Bohemians 1905
Denmark – Superligaen
FT Hobro 1:2 FC Midtjylland
FT AaB 1:1 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Broendby IF 6:1 FC Helsingoer
FT FC Koebenhavn 1:0 OB
Ecuador – Serie A – Apertura
FT Tecnico Universitario 0:1 Barcelona SC
FT Delfin 1:3 El Nacional
Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1:2 Al Masry
FT Misr El-Maqasa 2:0 Wadi Degla FC
El Salvador – Primera Division – Clausura
FT CD Chalatenango 2:3 Isidro Metapan
FT Firpo 1:0 CD Audaz
FT CD Dragon 0:0 Alianza FC
FT CD FAS 0:1 CD Aguila
FT Santa Tecla FC 2:0 Municipal Limeno
England – Premier League
FT Crystal Palace 0:1 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Manchester United 2:1 Chelsea
England – Championship
FT Cardiff City 1:0 Bristol City
England – EFL Cup
FT Arsenal 0:3 Manchester City
Estonia – Meistriliiga
Pst Nomme JK Kalju -:- FC Kuressaare
Pst Trans Narva -:- Parnu JK Vaprus
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT KF Shkendija 1:0 FC Academy Pandev
FT Pobeda 3:3 Shkupi
Pst FK Sileks -:- Pelister
FT FK Skopje 1:1 Renova
France – Ligue 1
FT Bordeaux 0:0 Nice
FT Lyon 1:1 Saint-Etienne
FT Paris Saint Germain 3:0 Marseille
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 Schalke 04
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:2 FC Cologne
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 1:1 FC Heidenheim
FT St. Pauli 3:2 Holstein Kiel
FT Bochum 0:0 Nuernberg
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 RW Erfurt
FT Karlsruher SC 2:0 Chemnitzer FC
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Bayern Munich II 2:0 VfB Eichstаеtt
Germany – Regionalliga North
Pst FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder -:- FC Hansa Lueneburg
Pst VfV Hildesheim -:- TSV Havelse
Pst Eintracht Norderstedt -:- Oldenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:2 Berliner AK 07
Pst VSG Altglienicke -:- Hertha Berlin II
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 VfB Auerbach
Pst FSV Luckenwalde -:- FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT Hoffenheim II 1:1 Elversberg
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT FC Koeln II 3:0 Wattenscheid
Pst Borussia Dortmund II -:- SC Verl
Greece – Super League
FT Xanthi 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
FT AE Larissa 1:0 Platanias
FT Panetolikos 1:0 AOK Kerkyra
Pst PAOK Thessaloniki FC -:- Olympiacos
Greece – Football League
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 0:1 Doxa Dramas
FT OFI Crete 2:0 Panserraikos FC
FT Panegialios 1:0 AE Sparti
FT Aiginiakos FC 1:4 Aris Thessaloniki FC
FAA Apollon Pontou 3:0 Veria FC
FAA Apollon Larissa 3:0 Acharnaikos FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Clausura
FT Club Xelaju 1:0 Deportivo Petapa
FT CSD Municipal 2:0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Antigua Guatemala 4:1 Deportivo Marquense
FT Siquinala 2:0 Coban Imperial
FT Deportivo Malacateco 3:0 CSD Comunicaciones
FT Guastatoya 2:1 Sanarate
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Clausura
FT CD Vida 3:2 Real Espana
FT Juticalpa 2:1 Honduras Progreso
FT CD Marathon 3:0 Platense FC
India – Indian Super League
FT FC Pune City 0:4 FC Goa
FT Jamshedpur 0:2 Bengaluru FC
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Beitar Jerusalem
Italy – Serie A
FT Crotone 2:3 SPAL 2013
FT Fiorentina 1:0 ChievoVerona
FT Sassuolo 0:3 Lazio
FT Hellas Verona 2:1 Torino
FT Sampdoria 2:1 Udinese
Pst Juventus -:- Atalanta
FT Roma 0:2 AC Milan
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Prato 2:3 Alessandria
FT Arzachena 1:0 US Gavorrano
FT Pistoiese 1:1 Giana Erminio
Pst Arezzo -:- Livorno
FT Pisa 0:1 Lucchese
FT Robur Siena 1:0 Olbia
Pst Cuneo -:- Pro Piacenza
FT Monza 0:0 Viterbese
FT Piacenza 1:0 Pontedera
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
Cnc AlbinoLeffe -:- Modena
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Siracusa Calcio 3:0 Monopoli
FT Catanzaro 0:1 Rende
FT Sicula Leonzio 2:2 Virtus Francavilla
FT Bisceglie 2:1 Akragas
FT Casertana 1:0 Cosenza
FT Paganese 0:1 Fidelis Andria
FT Lecce 0:1 Juve Stabia
FT Racing Fondi 0:2 Matera
FT Reggina 1:2 Trapani
Japan – J. League
FT Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 Kashima Antlers
FT Jubilo Iwata 0:3 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Yokohama F.Marinos
Japan – J. League 2
FT Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 FC Gifu
FT Mito Hollyhock 3:0 Montedio Yamagata
FT Tochigi SC 2:4 Oita Trinita
FT Yokohama FC 0:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Tokyo Verdy 2:1 JEF United Chiba
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 Albirex Niigata
FT Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT Ehime FC 1:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
FT Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 Machida Zelvia
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Omiya Ardija 2:1 Ventforet Kofu
Lithuania – A Lyga
FT FK Palanga 1:1 Lietava Jonava
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 2:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg – National Division
Pst US Hostert -:- US Mondorf les Bains
Pst AS Jeunesse Esch -:- F91 Dudelange
Pst RM Hamm Benfica -:- FC Differdange 03
Pst FC Rodange 91 -:- Union Esch FC
Pst FC Victoria Rosport -:- Union Titus Petange
Pst Racing FC Union Luxembourg -:- CS Fola Esch
Malaysia – Super Liga
FT PKNP FC 2:1 Kuala Lumpur FA
FT Selangor Pkns FC 3:4 Kedah
Mexico – Liga MX Clausura
FT Lobos de la BUAP 5:0 Veracruz
FT Queretaro FC 0:2 Toluca
FT Tigres 2:1 Monarcas Morelia
FT Pachuca 2:1 Leon
FT CF America 0:0 Tijuana
FT Pumas 1:1 CD Guadalajara
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT KACM 0:3 Raja Casablanca
FT Rapide Club Oued Zem 0:0 Difaa El Jadida
FT Ittihad Tanger 2:0 OCK Khouribga
FT Hassania Agadir 2:1 Racing de Casablanca
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Ajax 0:0 ADO Den Haag
FT Feyenoord 1:3 PSV Eindhoven
FT Willem II 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT FC Utrecht 3:1 FC Twente
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Enyimba 2:1 Sunshine Stars
FT Enugu Rangers 1:1 Kano Pillars
Pst Go Round -:- Plateau United
FT Yobe Desert Stars 2:0 El Kanemi Warriors
FT Niger Tornadoes 2:0 Abia Warriors
FT Kwara United 0:1 Rivers United FC
FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1:0 Nasarawa United
FT Wikki Tourist 1:1 Katsina United
Pst Akwa United -:- Heartland Owerri
FT MFM FC 0:0 Lobi Stars
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Apertura
FT Sol de America 4:1 3 de Febrero
FT Deportivo Capiata 2:1 Deportivo Santani
Peru – Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
FT CD UT Cajamarca 0:0 Universidad San Martin
FT Sporting Cristal 3:0 Comerciantes Unidos
Peru – Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
FT FBC Melgar 1:1 Binacional
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Piast Gliwice 0:0 Wisla Krakow
FT Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Gornik Zabrze
FT Korona Kielce 1:0 Lech Poznan
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Chaves 2:0 Estoril
FT Boavista 4:0 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Portimonense 1:5 FC Porto
Portugal – Segunda Liga
Pst Nacional -:- FC Porto B
FT Arouca 1:2 Varzim
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes B 0:0 Academico Viseu
FT Leixoes 0:1 Uniao da Madeira
FT Penafiel 1:0 Real SC
FT Santa Clara 2:1 Gil Vicente
FT Benfica B 1:1 Cova da Piedade
Romania – Liga I
FT Juventus Bucuresti 0:2 CFR Cluj
FT FC FCSB 2:0 Sepsi OSK
Scotland – Premiership
FT Aberdeen 0:2 Celtic
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Partizan Beograd 1:1 FK Zemun
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Maribor 0:0 Aluminij
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 NK Celje
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
FT Chippa United 2:4 Orlando Pirates
Spain – Primera Division
FT Villarreal 1:0 Getafe
FT Athletic Bilbao 2:1 Malaga
FT Valencia 2:1 Real Sociedad
FT Sevilla 2:5 Atletico Madrid
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Cordoba 2:1 Valladolid
FT Zaragoza 2:1 Real Oviedo
FT Granada 2:0 Alcorcon
FT Albacete 1:0 Numancia
FT Reus 2:0 Sevilla Atletico
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Guijuelo
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 2:2 AD Union Adarve
FT Toledo 1:0 Celta Vigo B
FT Fuenlabrada 1:1 Atletico Madrid B
FT Valladolid B 2:1 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Coruxo F.C. 1:3 Navalcarnero
FT Ponferradina 2:2 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Cerceda 0:0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 Pontevedra
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT CD Vitoria 0:0 Sporting Gijon B
FT Barakaldo 1:0 Mirandes
FT CD Lealtad 0:1 Real Sociedad B
FT Burgos CF 1:0 Arenas Getxo
FT Izarra 0:1 Pena Sport
FT Caudal Deportivo 0:0 Real Union
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0:1 Badalona
FT CF Peralada 2:1 Deportivo Aragon
FT Atletico Baleares 1:1 Sabadell
FT Atletico Saguntino 1:1 UE Olot
FT UD Cornella 3:1 Mallorca
FT Ebro 0:1 SD Formentera
FT Hercules 0:0 Villarreal B
FT Ontinyent 1:0 Elche
FT Alcoyano 0:1 Valencia B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Linense 2:2 Melilla
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 1:2 Villanovense
FT Real Murcia 0:2 Cordoba B
FT CD Badajoz 4:2 Merida
FT Cartagena 0:1 Marbella FC
FT Ecija 2:1 CD El Ejido 2012
FT Extremadura 1:0 Recreativo Huelva
Sweden – Cup Grp. 1
FT Brommapojkarna 2:0 Dalkurd FF
FT Gefle 0:3 Malmoe FF
Sweden – Cup Grp. 3
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 1:1 Degerfors
Sweden – Cup Grp. 4
FT Norrby 0:4 Haecken
Sweden – Cup Grp. 5
FT Kalmar FF 2:1 Trelleborgs FF
Sweden – Cup Grp. 7
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 2:1 Sirius
Sweden – Cup Grp. 8
FT Vasalunds IF 0:4 Elfsborg
FT Hammarby 3:3 GAIS
Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshopper 1:0 FC Zuerich
FT Luzern 2:1 Thun
FT St. Gallen 3:0 Lugano
Switzerland – Challenge League
Pst Winterthur -:- FC Vaduz
Thailand – Thai League
FT Bangkok United 2:2 Suphanburi FC
FT Chainat FC 0:2 Buriram United
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 3:1 Ubon UMT FC
FT Chiangrai United 1:1 Police Tero FC
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Antalyaspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 Karabukspor
FT Goztepe 1:0 Sivasspor
FT Besiktas 3:1 Fenerbahce
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Umraniyespor 1:0 Giresunspor
FT Manisaspor 0:1 Eskisehirspor
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:2 Denizlispor
FT Rizespor 1:1 Elazigspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Zorya 3:0 Vorskla
FT Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 Stal Kamianske
FT Veres Rivne 3:1 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 Zirka
Uruguay – Primera Division Apertura
FT Fenix 2:0 Club Atletico Progreso
FT Club Atletico Torque 2:2 Racing
FT Danubio 1:0 River Plate
FT Atenas 2:1 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Nacional 4:0 Cerro
Venezuela – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Portuguesa FC 1:3 Metropolitanos FC
FT Trujillanos FC 3:1 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Estudiantes Merida 1:1 Mineros De Guayana
Wales – Premier League
FT Prestatyn Town FC 0:1 Newtown
FT Carmarthen 3:3 Aberystwyth
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar