International – AFC Champions League Grp. C
FT Persepolis 3:0 Nasaf Qarshi
FT Al-Wasl 1:2 Al-Sadd
International – AFC Champions League Grp. D
FT Al-Rayyan 2:2 Esteghlal
FT Al Hilal 0:0 Al-Ain
International – AFC Champions League Grp. E
FT Jeonbuk FC 3:2 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3:0 Kitchee
International – AFC Champions League Grp. F
FT Melbourne Victory 3:3 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 Shanghai SIPG FC
Argentina – Superliga
FT Huracan 2:3 Rosario Central
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1:0 CD UAI Urquiza
FT Club Atletico Platense 2:0 Deportivo Espanol
International – Champions League Final Stage
FT Juventus 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Basel 0:4 Manchester City
Chile – Primera Division
FT O’Higgins 1:2 Everton CD
International – Club Friendlies
FT Arsenal Tula 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Arsenal Tula 2:3 Torpedo Zhodino
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Brann 1:0 Puskas FC Academy
FT Elfsborg 2:0 Skoevde AIK
International – Copa Sudamericana
FT Luqueno 2:0 Deportivo Cuenca
FT CD UT Cajamarca 2:0 Rampla Juniors
England – Championship
FT Cardiff City 2:0 Bolton Wanderers
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 Derby County
England – League 1
FT Bristol Rovers 3:2 Rochdale
FT Bury 0:0 Southend United
FT Charlton Athletic 1:1 Bradford City
FT Fleetwood Town 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
FT Northampton Town 1:2 Gillingham
FT Oldham Athletic 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Peterborough United 2:2 Scunthorpe United
FT Plymouth Argyle 4:2 AFC Wimbledon
FT Portsmouth 1:2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Rotherham United 3:1 Oxford United
FT Walsall 4:2 Doncaster Rovers
FT Wigan Athletic 0:2 Blackpool
England – League 2
FT Accrington Stanley 1:0 Crewe Alexandra
FT Chesterfield 2:3 Cambridge United
FT Colchester United 2:1 Coventry City
FT Forest Green Rovers 3:1 Stevenage
FT Lincoln City 1:0 Cheltenham Town
FT Luton Town 4:1 Crawley Town
FT Mansfield Town 5:0 Newport County
FT Notts County 2:1 Carlisle United
Pst Port Vale -:- Exeter City
FT Wycombe Wanderers 3:2 Swindon Town
FT Yeovil Town 2:0 Barnet
England – National League
FT Guiseley 0:1 Gateshead FC
FT Barrow 1:1 Sutton United
England – National League North
FT Telford 0:3 Curzon
FT Brackley Town 3:0 North Ferriby United
FT Tamworth 0:3 Blyth Spartans
England – National League South
Pst Bognor Regis Town -:- Welling United
Pst East Thurrock United -:- Poole Town FC
India – I-League
FT Minerva Punjab 0:1 East Bengal Club
N. Ireland – Premiership
FT Carrick Rangers 1:2 Glentoran
FT Warrenpoint Town 1:3 Cliftonville
FT Ards 1:6 Glenavon
Scotland – Premiership
FT Kilmarnock 3:2 Dundee FC
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Ben Guerdane 1:0 CA Bizertin
International – Europa League Final Stage
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 0:0 CSKA Moscow
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar