International – African Nations Championship Final Stage
FT Morocco 4:0 Nigeria
Argentina – Superliga
FT River Plate 2:0 Olimpo
FT Estudiantes 4:2 Newells Old Boys
FT Arsenal Sarandi 0:0 Gimnasia LP
FT San Lorenzo 1:1 Boca Juniors
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Santamarina 0:0 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Guillermo Brown 1:3 Atletico Rafaela
FT San Martin de Tucuman 1:0 Los Andes
Argentina – Federal A – Promotion – Zona A
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 1:0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina – Federal A – Promotion – Zona B
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:2 Union de Sunchales
FT CA Chaco For Ever 0:1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT Sportivo Belgrano 0:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona A
FT Deportivo Madryn 1:1 Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona B
FT Gutierrez SC 0:1 Huracan Las Heras
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona C
FT CD Libertad 0:1 Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 4:1 Douglas Haig
FT Atletico Parana 1:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina – Federal A – Relegation – 1st Stage Zona D
FT Deportivo Mandiyu 0:0 Altos Hornos Zapla
FT Juventud Antoniana 1:0 Guarani Antonio Franco
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 Sacachispas FC
Australia – A-League
FT Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1:2 Melbourne City FC
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Rapid Wien 1:1 Austria Wien
Belgium – First Division A
FT Anderlecht 2:2 KV Mechelen
FT Club Brugge 3:3 Sporting Charleroi
FT Zulte-Waregem 1:1 Oostende
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT Union St.-Gilloise 1:0 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Bolivia – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Sport Boys Warnes 0:2 Blooming
FT Real Potosi 3:2 Nacional Potosi
FT Universitario 0:1 Bolivar
Brazil – Paulista
FT Palmeiras 2:1 Santos FC
FT Sao Caetano 0:2 Mirassol
FT Novorizontino 0:1 Corinthians
Chile – Primera Division
FT Universidad de Concepcion 0:2 O’Higgins
FT Everton CD 2:3 Deportes Iquique
FT Universidad de Chile 1:2 Union Espanola
International – Club Friendlies
Cnc FK Crvena Zvezda -:- Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Haecken 2:0 FC Astana
Cnc SoenderjyskE -:- Lyngby
FT FK Akhmat 2:1 Zeta
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 Tobol Kostanay
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 Slovan Bratislava
Colombia – Primera A Apertura
FT Once Caldas 2:0 CD Jaguares
FT Leones 1:2 America de Cali
FT Deportivo Cali 0:0 Envigado
FT Atletico Junior 1:0 Bucaramanga
FT Tolima 0:1 Atletico Nacional
FT Santa Fe 0:2 Patriotas
Denmark – DBU Pokalen
FT FC Koebenhavn 0:1 Broendby IF
Egypt – Premier League
FT El Geish 1:0 ENPPI
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 0:3 Al Ahly
FT El Zamalek 2:1 Tanta
El Salvador – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Isidro Metapan 1:1 CD Sonsonate
FT Alianza FC 2:0 CD Audaz
FT Municipal Limeno 2:0 CD Aguila
FT Santa Tecla FC 2:0 Pasaquina
England – Premier League
FT Crystal Palace 1:1 Newcastle United
FT Liverpool 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
Finland – Cup Grp. D
FT PEPO Lappeenranta 1:4 HIFK
France – Ligue 1
FT Rennes 0:1 Guingamp
FT Caen 3:2 Nantes
FT Monaco 3:2 Lyon
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Augsburg 3:0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Hamburger SV 1:1 Hannover 96
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 1:2 Duisburg
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 Kaiserslautern
FT Dynamo Dresden 2:0 Bochum
Germany – 3. Liga
FT RW Erfurt 0:3 FSV Zwickau
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Hannover 96 II 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig II
Pst Hamburger SV II -:- Eintracht Norderstedt
Pst SV Drochtersen/Assel -:- SSV Jeddeloh
Pst Oldenburg -:- Luebeck
Pst TSV Havelse -:- Altonaer FC 93
Pst FC Hansa Lueneburg -:- BSV Rehden
Pst St.Pauli II -:- SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 0:0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT BFC Dynamo 1:1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT Berliner AK 07 2:2 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT Hertha Berlin II 5:1 FSV Luckenwalde
Pst Lokomotive Leipzig -:- FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Energie Cottbus
Greece – Super League
FT PAS Giannina 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Levadiakos 2:0 AOK Kerkyra
FT Lamia 1:1 Atromitos
FT Olympiacos 1:2 AEK Athens
Greece – Football League
FT Apollon Larissa 1:0 Apollon Pontou
FT Ergotelis 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FAA Acharnaikos FC 0:3 OFI Crete
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 1:0 AE Sparti
FT Panachaiki 1:1 Panserraikos FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Clausura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 1:1 Sanarate
FT Club Xelaju 2:2 CSD Municipal
FT Siquinala 1:0 Deportivo Marquense
FT Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Guastatoya 3:2 Antigua Guatemala
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Clausura
FT Juticalpa 2:1 CD Real Sociedad
FT Lobos UPNFM 0:2 Platense FC
FT CD Olimpia 1:1 CD Motagua
India – I-League
FT Neroca FC 1:0 Gokulam FC
FT East Bengal Club 1:0 Indian Arrows
India – Indian Super League
FT FC Goa 2:2 Northeast United FC
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League
FT Zob Ahan 2:1 Esteghlal
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT FC Ashdod 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy – Serie A
FT Hellas Verona 0:1 Roma
FT Atalanta 1:0 ChievoVerona
FT Bologna 1:2 Fiorentina
FT Udinese 1:1 AC Milan
FT Juventus 7:0 Sassuolo
FT Cagliari 2:0 SPAL 2013
FT Benevento 0:2 SSC Napoli
Italy – Serie B
FT Cesena 4:3 Ternana
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Carrarese 1:0 Monza
FT Pontedera 1:0 Olbia
FT Arzachena 3:0 Piacenza
FT US Gavorrano 1:1 Prato
FT Giana Erminio 0:0 Viterbese
FT Alessandria 1:1 Robur Siena
FT Pistoiese 1:1 Livorno
FT Pisa 1:0 Cuneo
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
Cnc Modena -:- Ravenna
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Akragas 1:1 Casertana
FT Lecce 3:1 Catanzaro
FT Reggina 0:0 Racing Fondi
FT Sicula Leonzio 3:1 Bisceglie
FT Fidelis Andria 0:2 Catania
FT Juve Stabia 1:1 Paganese
FT Virtus Francavilla 0:0 Rende
FT Cosenza 0:0 Siracusa Calcio
FT Matera 1:1 Monopoli
Jordan – Premier League
FT Al-Faisaly 1:2 Al-Jazeera
Malaysia – Super Liga
FT Kuala Lumpur FA 0:2 Selangor
FT Pahang 0:0 Perak
Mexico – Liga MX Clausura
FT Queretaro FC 0:1 Veracruz
FT Monterrey 5:1 Leon
FT Santos 0:0 Tijuana
FT Pachuca 2:3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Necaxa 0:0 Toluca
FT CF America 5:1 Lobos de la BUAP
FT Pumas 2:0 Tigres
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Excelsior 2:2 FC Utrecht
FT AZ Alkmaar 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 Willem II
FT VVV-Venlo 1:0 Feyenoord
FT Ajax 3:1 NAC Breda
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Akwa United 4:0 Wikki Tourist
FT Katsina United 2:0 Niger Tornadoes
FT Rivers United FC 1:0 Go Round
FT Kano Pillars 2:0 MFM FC
FT Plateau United 5:0 Sunshine Stars
FT El Kanemi Warriors 0:0 Enyimba
FT Abia Warriors 0:0 Enugu Rangers
FT Lobi Stars 1:0 Ifeanyi Ubah United
FT Heartland Owerri 2:0 Kwara United
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Apertura
FT Guarani 6:2 Sol de America
FT Deportivo Santani 1:0 3 de Febrero
Peru – Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
FT Universidad San Martin 4:0 Ayacucho FC
FT Alianza Lima 1:1 Comerciantes Unidos
Peru – Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
FT Sport Boys 3:1 Real Garcilaso
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 1:2 Chaves
FT Tondela 1:2 Moreirense
FT Estoril 2:0 Sporting CP
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 3:2 Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Academica 0:1 Santa Clara
FT Academico Viseu 1:3 Arouca
FT Varzim 1:3 Benfica B
FT Uniao da Madeira 0:0 Gil Vicente
FT Real SC 1:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT FC Porto B 2:1 Leixoes
FT Braga B 0:0 Penafiel
FT Sporting Covilha 1:1 Oliveirense
FT Cova da Piedade 3:1 Sporting CP B
FT Famalicao 3:2 Nacional
Romania – Liga I
FT Botosani 0:0 Juventus Bucuresti
FT Dinamo Bucuresti 2:2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al Feiha 2:0 Al Qadasiya
FT Al Batin 1:5 Al Hilal
FT Al Shabab 0:0 Al-Raed
FT Al Ittihad 0:0 Al Ahli
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Polokwane City 1:1 Ajax Cape Town
FT Chippa United 3:3 Platinum Stars
Spain – Primera Division
FT Getafe 0:0 Leganes
FT Espanyol 1:1 Barcelona
FT Girona 2:0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Atletico Madrid 1:0 Valencia
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Lugo 1:1 Albacete
FT Sevilla Atletico 0:1 Huesca
FT Real Oviedo 2:1 Sporting Gijon
FT Numancia 1:0 Reus
FT Cordoba 1:2 Barcelona B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Celta Vigo B 0:0 Valladolid B
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 2:1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT AD Union Adarve 3:1 Cerceda
FT Atletico Madrid B 1:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Navalcarnero 1:0 Racing de Ferrol
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Pontevedra 3:1 Fuenlabrada
Pst Gimnastica Segoviana -:- Toledo
FT Ponferradina 2:1 Coruxo F.C.
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Sporting Gijon B 1:1 Pena Sport
FT Osasuna B 3:2 CD Lealtad
FT Tudelano 3:1 Caudal Deportivo
FT Racing Santander 0:0 SD Leioa
FT Mirandes 4:3 Izarra
FT Real Union 1:1 Barakaldo
FT Logrones 2:0 Burgos CF
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Sabadell 1:0 Deportivo Aragon
FT UE Olot 0:0 CF Peralada
FT Elche 2:0 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Lleida Esportiu 1:0 Atletico Baleares
FT Mallorca 1:0 Ontinyent
FT SD Formentera 0:2 Llagostera
FT Ebro 2:1 UD Cornella
FT Villarreal B 0:1 Alcoyano
FT Badalona 0:0 Hercules
FT Valencia B 4:1 Atletico Saguntino
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT UCAM Murcia 1:1 Real Murcia
FT Melilla 0:0 CD Badajoz
FT Marbella FC 3:0 Granada B
FT Merida 1:0 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT Villanovense 1:0 Cartagena
FT CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:2 Lorca Deportiva
FT Ecija 1:1 Linense
FT San Fernando CD 1:1 Extremadura
Switzerland – Super League
FT Basel 0:1 Lugano
FT Sion 1:3 Grasshopper
FT FC Zuerich 2:4 Thun
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Winterthur 1:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Kasimpasa 2:0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Kayserispor
FT Konyaspor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Sivasspor 2:1 Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Ankaragucu 0:0 Elazigspor
FT Adana Demirspor 1:1 Samsunspor
FT Denizlispor 0:2 Eskisehirspor
FT Giresunspor 0:1 Istanbulspor
Uruguay – Primera Division Apertura
FT Cerro 1:1 Liverpool FC
FT Club Atletico Progreso 1:1 Danubio
FT Defensor Sporting 3:0 Atenas
FT Racing 0:2 Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Zamora FC 0:0 Deportivo Lara
FT Academia Puerto Cabello 0:1 Portuguesa FC
FT Caracas 0:0 Estudiantes Merida
FT Atletico Venezuela 1:0 Monagas SC
FT Aragua FC 0:0 Trujillanos FC
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

February 2018
M T W T F S S
« Jan   Mar »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar