ALL MATCH RESULTS 30-01-2018

ALL MATCH RESULTS 30-01-2018

International – AFC Champions League Qualification
FT Tianjin Quanjian 2:0 Ceres-La Salle FC
FT Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 Muang Thong United
FT Suwon Bluewings 5:1 FLC Thanh Hoa
FT Nasaf Qarshi 5:1 Al-Faisaly
FT Shanghai SIPG FC 1:0 Chiangrai United
FT Zob Ahan 3:1 Aizawl
FT Al-Ain 2:0 Malkia
FT Al-Garrafa 2:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Argentina – Superliga
FT Independiente 1:2 Estudiantes
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Acassuso 1:1 Barracas Central
Belgium – Cup
FT Kortrijk 3:2 Genk
Bolivia – Primera Division – Apertura
Pst Destroyers -:- Oriente Petrolero
International – Club Friendlies
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 FC Koebenhavn
FT Austria Wien 0:2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT SoenderjyskE 0:1 Banik Ostrava
FT Trencin 1:3 Dinamo Moscow
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3:0 FC Seoul
Jablonec -:- Hammarby
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:3 Luzern
FT Salzburg 4:1 USK Anif
International – Copa Libertadores Qualification
FT Carabobo FC 1:0 Guarani
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 1:2 AEL Limassol
FT Alki Oroklinis 3:4 Ermis Aradippou
FT Omonia Nicosia 5:1 Nea Salamis
Egypt – Premier League
FT Misr El-Maqasa 2:2 El Dakhleya
FT Al Ahly 1:0 Ismaily SC
England – Premier League
FT Swansea City 3:1 Arsenal
FT West Ham United 1:1 Crystal Palace
FT Huddersfield Town 0:3 Liverpool
England – Championship
FT Birmingham City 3:1 Sunderland
FT Burton Albion 1:3 Reading
FT Hull City 0:0 Leeds United
FT Middlesbrough 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Millwall 0:0 Derby County
FT Nottingham Forest 0:3 Preston North End
FT Sheffield United 0:1 Aston Villa
England – League 1
FT Blackburn Rovers 3:1 Walsall
Pst Rochdale -:- Wigan Athletic
England – League 2
FT Coventry City 3:1 Cambridge United
FT Luton Town 2:3 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Stevenage 0:1 Swindon Town
FT Yeovil Town 3:0 Grimsby Town
FT Lincoln City 3:1 Newport County
England – National League
FT Gateshead FC 0:0 Wrexham
FT FC Halifax Town 1:2 Leyton Orient
England – National League North
FT Gainsborough 1:0 Chorley
England – National League South
FT Weston Super Mare 4:2 Bath City
FT Poole Town FC 2:0 Chippenham Town
France – Ligue 2
FT Lens 0:1 Sochaux
France – League Cup
FT Rennes 2:3 Paris Saint Germain
International – Friendlies
FT South Korea 2:2 Jamaica
FT Azerbaijan 0:0 Moldova
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Preußen Muenster 5:0 RW Erfurt
India – I-League
FT East Bengal Club 2:2 Minerva Punjab
FT Churchill Brothers 0:1 Neroca FC
Iran – Hazfi Cup
FT Sanat Naft Abadan 1:2 Esteghlal
Italy – Coppa Italia
FT Atalanta 0:1 Juventus
Netherlands – KNVB Cup
FT FC Twente 3:1 Cambuur
N. Ireland – Premiership
FT Coleraine 2:2 Linfield
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Braga 2:0 Aves
FT Estoril 3:0 Tondela
FT Moreirense 0:0 FC Porto
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Benfica B 5:0 Famalicao
FT Santa Clara 0:0 Braga B
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Ohod 0:1 Al Ittihad
FT Al-Taawon 1:0 Al Nassr FC
FT Al Hilal 2:1 Al-Raed
FT Al Ahli 3:2 Al Shabab
Scotland – Premiership
FT Celtic 3:1 Hearts
Scotland – League Two
FT Berwick Rangers 2:3 Peterhead
Scotland – FA Cup
FT Inverness CT 0:1 Dundee FC
FT Formartine United 0:2 Cove Rangers
International – The Atlantic Cup Grp. B
FT Jablonec 2:1 Hammarby
AP Shamrock Rovers 6:5 Dalkurd FF
Turkey – Cup
FT Besiktas 3:1 Genclerbirligi
Venezuela – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Deportivo Tachira 1:1 Zulia
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

January 2018
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar