All Match Results 21-01-18

All Match Results 21-01-18

International – African Nations Championship Grp. A
FT Mauritania 0:1 Guinea
FT Sudan 0:0 Morocco
Australia – A-League
FT Melbourne City FC 5:0 Adelaide United
Belgium – First Division A
FT Royal Antwerp 2:2 Club Brugge
FT Genk 0:1 Anderlecht
FT Gent 3:0 Lokeren
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT Tubize 0:1 Oud-Heverlee
Brazil – Paulista
FT Ferroviaria 1:1 Ituano FC
FT Botafogo SP 0:1 Palmeiras
FT Sao Caetano 0:4 Corinthians
FT Santo Andre 1:1 Red Bull Brasil
FT Ponte Preta 0:1 Linense
International – Club Friendlies
AP San Lorenzo 4:2 Gimnasia LP
Cnc FK Akhmat -:- Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Slavia Sofia 1:3 FK Akhmat
FT CSKA Moscow 0:0 Vaalerenga
FT Levski Sofia 3:0 Wolfsberger AC
Costa Rica – Primera Division Clausura
FT Club Sport Herediano 1:0 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Deportiva Carmelita 0:1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT Grecia 0:0 Santos de Guapiles
FT AD Municipal Liberia 3:1 Limon
FT C.S. Cartagines 1:1 LD Alajuelense
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Nea Salamis 3:0 Pafos FC
FT APOEL Nicosia 3:1 AEK Larnaca
FT Aris Limassol 0:1 Apollon Limassol
Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Ahly 2:1 Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Isidro Metapan 0:1 Alianza FC
FT CD Sonsonate 1:1 CD Dragon
FT CD Aguila 0:0 Santa Tecla FC
FT CD Audaz 0:0 CD Chalatenango
FT Municipal Limeno 0:0 Firpo
England – Premier League
FT Southampton 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur
Finland – Cup Grp. B
FT SJK 4:0 PK Keski-Uusimaa
Finland – Cup Grp. E
FT IFK Mariehamn 4:0 Honka (A)
France – Ligue 1
FT Nice 1:0 Saint-Etienne
FT Monaco 3:1 Metz
FT Lyon 2:1 Paris Saint Germain
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Bayern Munich 4:2 Werder Bremen
FT Schalke 04 1:1 Hannover 96
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Meppen 2:0 Preußen Muenster
FT Werder Bremen II 0:1 Wuerzburger Kickers
Greece – Super League
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3:0 Apollon Smirnis
FT Lamia 1:0 Asteras Tripolis
FT Panetolikos 1:1 Panionios
FT PAS Giannina 2:2 Atromitos
FT Olympiacos 3:0 Xanthi
Greece – Football League
FT Panegialios 0:4 Kissamikos FC
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 2:0 Aiginiakos FC
FT OFI Crete 3:1 Apollon Pontou
FAA Acharnaikos FC 0:3 Panachaiki
FT Veria FC 0:2 Ergotelis
FT AE Sparti 1:0 Kallithea
FT Doxa Dramas 2:2 Apollon Larissa
FT Panserraikos FC 1:1 Trikala
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Clausura
FT Deportivo Marquense 2:1 Sanarate
FT Club Xelaju 1:2 Coban Imperial
FT CSD Municipal 1:1 CSD Comunicaciones
FT CD Suchitepequez 2:3 Deportivo Petapa
FT Antigua Guatemala 3:1 Siquinala
FT Guastatoya 3:0 Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Clausura
FT CD Olimpia 1:0 CD Real Sociedad
FT Real Espana 1:0 CD Vida
FT Honduras Progreso 4:3 Juticalpa
FT Lobos UPNFM 1:2 CD Motagua
FT Platense FC 2:4 CD Marathon
India – I-League
FT East Bengal Club 0:2 Mohun Bagan
India – Indian Super League
FT Jamshedpur 3:2 Delhi Dynamos FC
FT Kerala Blasters FC 1:2 FC Goa
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1:1 Maccabi Netanya
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy – Serie A
FT Atalanta 0:1 SSC Napoli
FT Bologna 3:0 Benevento
FT Lazio 5:1 ChievoVerona
FT Hellas Verona 0:3 Crotone
FT Sampdoria 3:1 Fiorentina
FT Udinese 1:1 SPAL 2013
FT Sassuolo 1:1 Torino
FT Cagliari 1:2 AC Milan
FT Inter 1:1 Roma
Italy – Serie B
FT Brescia 2:3 Avellino
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Pistoiese 1:0 Arezzo
FT Prato 2:0 Cuneo
FT Pisa 1:0 Monza
FT Giana Erminio 3:1 Pontedera
FT Alessandria 1:0 Pro Piacenza
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
Cnc Modena -:- Reggiana
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Racing Fondi 2:2 Virtus Francavilla
FT Sicula Leonzio 1:0 Trapani
FT Lecce 1:1 Catania
FT Akragas 2:3 Monopoli
FT Juve Stabia 1:1 Catanzaro
FT Reggina 1:0 Paganese
FT Casertana 1:2 Fidelis Andria
FT Cosenza 2:1 Matera
Mexico – Liga MX Clausura
FT Queretaro FC 0:0 Tigres
FT Cruz Azul 0:0 Leon
FT Monterrey 0:0 Tijuana
FT Pachuca 3:1 Lobos de la BUAP
FT Necaxa 1:3 CD Guadalajara
FT Pumas 0:0 CF America
Morocco – Botola Pro
Pst Wydad Casablanca -:- Rapide Club Oued Zem
Pst RSB Berkane -:- Hassania Agadir
Pst Racing de Casablanca -:- Ittihad Tanger
Pst OCK Khouribga -:- KACM
Pst MAT Tetouan -:- Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Pst FAR Rabat -:- Raja Casablanca
Pst Difaa El Jadida -:- FUS Rabat
Pst Chabab Rif Al Hoceima -:- Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 Excelsior
FT Willem II 1:1 FC Groningen
FT Ajax 2:0 Feyenoord
FT Heracles 1:2 PSV Eindhoven
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Katsina United 2:0 Enyimba
FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 2:0 Kwara United
FT Wikki Tourist 1:0 Niger Tornadoes
FT Akwa United 2:0 Yobe Desert Stars
FT Lobi Stars 1:0 Go Round
FT Heartland Owerri 0:1 Enugu Rangers
FT Nasarawa United 2:0 Sunshine Stars
FT Rivers United FC 2:1 Kano Pillars
FT Abia Warriors 1:0 Plateau United
FT El Kanemi Warriors 3:1 MFM FC
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Aves 0:2 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Feirense 1:0 Moreirense
FT Rio Ave 2:0 Boavista
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 3:1 Estoril
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Real SC 3:1 Uniao da Madeira
FT Braga B 0:3 Academica
FT FC Porto B 1:1 Arouca
FT Varzim 1:1 Leixoes
FT Sporting Covilha 1:0 Santa Clara
FT Famalicao 1:2 Penafiel
Scotland – FA Cup
FT Hearts 1:0 Hibernian
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Baroka FC 1:2 Kaizer Chiefs
FT Chippa United 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Spain – Primera Division
FT Alaves 2:2 Leganes
FT Real Madrid 7:1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Real Sociedad 1:2 Celta Vigo
FT Real Betis 0:5 Barcelona
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Alcorcon 1:0 Cadiz
FT Osasuna 2:1 Leonesa
FT Gimnastic 1:2 Reus
FT Numancia 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
FT Tenerife 1:3 Barcelona B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT AD Union Adarve 1:0 Celta Vigo B
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT Atletico Madrid B 2:1 Valladolid B
FT Navalcarnero 1:0 Fuenlabrada
FT Coruxo F.C. 1:2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 1:2 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Guijuelo 2:1 Toledo
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 2:1 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Pontevedra 2:0 Cerceda
FT Ponferradina 3:2 Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Osasuna B 0:1 Burgos CF
FT Tudelano 1:1 SD Amorebieta
FT CD Lealtad 2:1 Caudal Deportivo
FT Mirandes 0:1 Racing Santander
FT Logrones 1:1 Barakaldo
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Valencia B 1:1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Mallorca 3:2 Atletico Baleares
FT SD Formentera 0:1 Atletico Saguntino
FT Villarreal B 5:0 Ontinyent
FT Ebro 0:0 Llagostera
FT UE Olot 2:0 Badalona
FT Elche 5:1 Deportivo Aragon
FT Lleida Esportiu 1:1 CF Peralada
FT Sabadell 1:1 Hercules
FT UD Cornella 0:1 Alcoyano
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Linense 2:0 Lorca Deportiva
FT Melilla 2:0 Cartagena
FT UCAM Murcia 0:1 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT Villanovense 0:0 Las Palmas B
FT Marbella FC 1:1 Extremadura
FT Cordoba B 0:3 San Fernando CD
FT Recreativo Huelva 2:0 CD Badajoz
FT CD El Ejido 2012 0:2 Real Murcia
FT Merida 0:2 Granada B
FT Ecija 2:1 Betis Deportivo Balompie
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Ben Guerdane 2:2 Esperance
FT AS Gabes 0:2 Etoile du Sahel
FT Club Olympique de Medenine 0:3 Stade Gabesien
FT Club Africain 4:1 US Monastir
FT Etoile Metlaoui 0:0 JS Kairouanaise
FT CS Sfaxien 4:1 Stade Tunisien
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Sivasspor 1:1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Konyaspor 2:2 Trabzonspor
FT Bursaspor 0:3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Antalyaspor 1:2 Besiktas
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Umraniyespor 7:0 Gaziantepspor
FT Erzurum BB 0:0 Ankaragucu
FT Giresunspor 0:2 Boluspor
FT Manisaspor 0:3 Rizespor
FT Altinordu 2:1 Elazigspor
U.A.E. – Arabian Gulf League
FT Al-Ain 6:2 Hatta
FT Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 1:2 Ajman
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

January 2018
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar