All Match Results 15-01-18

All Match Results 15-01-18

International – African Nations Championship Grp. A
FT Guinea 1:2 Sudan
International – African Nations Championship Grp. B
FT Ivory Coast 0:1 Namibia
FT Zambia 3:1 Uganda
Australia – A-League
FT Central Coast Mariners 2:2 Melbourne City FC
FT Adelaide United 0:0 Sydney FC
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT Lierse 2:1 Tubize
FT Oud-Heverlee 3:1 Union St.-Gilloise
International – Club Friendlies
AP Independiente 3:5 Gimnasia LP
FT Lugano 5:1 Chiasso
FT Jong FC Emmen 0:2 FC Twente
FT Catania 2:1 Sion
FT Galatasaray 2:0 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT LASK 2:1 FC Heidenheim
FT Young Boys 3:0 Sandhausen
FT Basel 1:1 Tianjin Quanjian
FT Eupen 2:0 Guangzhou Evergrande
Costa Rica – Primera Division Clausura
FT AD Municipal Liberia 0:0 Guadalupe FC
FT LD Alajuelense 1:0 Club Sport Herediano
Pst Santos de Guapiles -:- Deportiva Carmelita
Pst Grecia -:- Limon
FT C.S. Cartagines 0:3 Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Doxa Katokopia 0:8 APOEL Nicosia
FT Apollon Limassol 1:1 Anorthosis
FT Pafos FC 0:1 AEL Limassol
Egypt – Premier League
FT Petrojet 1:1 El Dakhleya
FT Smouha SC 4:0 ENPPI
FT El Zamalek 0:0 El Entag El Harby
El Salvador – Primera Division – Clausura
FT CD Chalatenango 0:1 CD Aguila
FT Firpo 1:0 CD FAS
FT CD Dragon 1:2 Isidro Metapan
FT Alianza FC 2:1 Municipal Limeno
FT Santa Tecla FC 4:1 CD Sonsonate
England – Premier League
FT AFC Bournemouth 2:1 Arsenal
FT Liverpool 4:3 Manchester City
France – Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 2:0 Toulouse
FT Lyon 1:1 Angers
FT Nantes 0:1 Paris Saint Germain
International – Friendlies
FT Indonesia 1:4 Iceland
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT FC Cologne 2:1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Borussia Dortmund 0:0 Wolfsburg
Greece – Super League
FT AOK Kerkyra 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Asteras Tripolis 3:1 AE Larissa
FT Atromitos 0:1 Panetolikos
FT AEK Athens 3:1 PAS Giannina
FT Levadiakos 3:2 Panathinaikos
Greece – Football League
FT Kissamikos FC 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Aiginiakos FC 1:0 Panserraikos FC
FT Trikala 2:1 AE Sparti
FT Apollon Larissa 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki FC
FT Kallithea 1:1 Veria FC
FT AE Karaiskakis 0:1 Panachaiki
FAA Ergotelis 3:0 Acharnaikos FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Clausura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 0:2 Antigua Guatemala
FT Coban Imperial 1:1 Deportivo Marquense
FT Sanarate 1:0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Siquinala 1:0 Guastatoya
FT Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 Club Xelaju
India – I-League
FT Shillong Lajong 0:1 Minerva Punjab
India – Indian Super League
FT Delhi Dynamos FC 2:0 Bengaluru FC
FT Mumbai City FC 0:1 Kerala Blasters FC
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 Hapoel Haifa
Mexico – Liga MX Clausura
FT Lobos de la BUAP 0:2 Queretaro FC
FT CF America 2:2 Pachuca
FT Tigres 2:1 Santos
FT Leon 3:1 Toluca
FT CD Guadalajara 1:3 Cruz Azul
FT Pumas 3:1 Atlas
Morocco – Botola Pro
Pst KACM -:- Racing de Casablanca
Pst Ittihad Tanger -:- RSB Berkane
Pst Hassania Agadir -:- Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Pst FUS Rabat -:- Wydad Casablanca
Pst Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:- Difaa El Jadida
Pst Olympic Club de Safi -:- MAT Tetouan
Pst Raja Casablanca -:- OCK Khouribga
Pst Rapide Club Oued Zem -:- FAR Rabat
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Kwara United 0:2 Niger Tornadoes
FT Rivers United FC 1:0 El Kanemi Warriors
FT Nasarawa United 0:1 Plateau United
FT Heartland Owerri 0:0 Sunshine Stars
FT Lobi Stars 1:1 Enyimba
FT Akwa United 2:0 Enugu Rangers
FT Wikki Tourist 1:0 Go Round
FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 2:1 Yobe Desert Stars
FT Abia Warriors 2:0 MFM FC
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Tondela 3:1 Feirense
FT Boavista 2:0 Portimonense
FT Belenenses 1:2 Rio Ave
FT Sporting CP 3:0 Aves
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Gil Vicente 0:1 FC Porto B
FT Uniao da Madeira 1:1 Braga B
FT Penafiel 0:3 Nacional
FT Arouca 1:0 Famalicao
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes B 2:1 Varzim
FT Leixoes 3:0 Real SC
FT Santa Clara 1:0 Cova da Piedade
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al Shabab 3:1 Al-Ettifaq
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Chippa United 1:1 Bidvest Wits
FT Baroka FC 2:0 AmaZulu FC
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 SuperSport United
Spain – Primera Division
FT Levante 0:1 Celta Vigo
FT Alaves 1:0 Sevilla
FT Espanyol 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Sociedad 2:4 Barcelona
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Huesca 2:1 Numancia
FT Cadiz 2:0 Cordoba
FT Albacete 2:1 Granada
FT Leonesa 2:1 Lorca FC
FT Sevilla Atletico 0:1 Osasuna
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Valladolid B 2:1 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Fuenlabrada 6:0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 0:0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Atletico Madrid B 2:1 AD Union Adarve
FT Cerceda 0:4 Guijuelo
FT Rapido de Bouzas 2:0 Pontevedra
FT Toledo 1:2 Navalcarnero
FT Racing de Ferrol 2:1 Ponferradina
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2:0 Coruxo F.C.
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Sporting Gijon B 3:1 Mirandes
FT CD Vitoria 0:0 Logrones
FT Pena Sport 3:3 Arenas Getxo
FT Izarra 2:0 Real Union
FT Racing Santander 1:0 SD Gernika
FT Barakaldo 1:1 Tudelano
FT Burgos CF 2:1 CD Lealtad
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 2:1 Mallorca
FT Atletico Baleares 1:0 SD Formentera
FT CF Peralada 2:2 Valencia B
FT Deportivo Aragon 1:2 Lleida Esportiu
FT Ontinyent 2:1 Ebro
FT Atletico Saguntino 1:1 Villarreal B
FT Sabadell 1:2 UE Olot
FT Badalona 1:3 Elche
FT Hercules 1:2 Alcoyano
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 3:2 Linense
FT Extremadura 0:2 Lorca Deportiva
FT Marbella FC 4:1 Cordoba B
FT Granada B 3:1 Villanovense
FT Las Palmas B 2:0 UCAM Murcia
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 0:2 Melilla
FT CD Badajoz 3:0 Ecija
FT Cartagena 3:0 CD El Ejido 2012
FT San Fernando CD 1:0 Merida
FT Real Murcia 0:0 Recreativo Huelva
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

January 2018
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar