All Match Results 31-12-17

All Match Results 31-12-17

Australia – A-League
FT Adelaide United 1:2 Brisbane Roar FC
FT Sydney FC 6:0 Perth Glory
International – Club Friendlies
FT Al Ahly 2:3 Atletico Madrid
Egypt – Premier League
FT El Dakhleya 0:0 Smouha SC
FT Alassiouty 0:1 El Zamalek
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:2 El Geish
FT El Entag El Harby 2:0 Wadi Degla FC
England – Premier League
FT AFC Bournemouth 2:1 Everton
FT Chelsea 5:0 Stoke City
FT Huddersfield Town 0:0 Burnley
FT Liverpool 2:1 Leicester City
FT Newcastle United 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Watford 1:2 Swansea City
FT Manchester United 0:0 Southampton
England – Championship
FT Barnsley 1:1 Reading
FT Birmingham City 1:0 Leeds United
FT Brentford 2:0 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Burton Albion 0:0 Norwich City
FT Hull City 2:2 Fulham
FT Ipswich Town 1:2 Derby County
FT Middlesbrough 0:1 Aston Villa
FT Nottingham Forest 0:1 Sunderland
FT Sheffield United 0:1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Bristol City 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
England – League 1
FT Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Scunthorpe United
FT Blackpool 2:2 Plymouth Argyle
FT Bradford City 3:2 Oxford United
FT Gillingham 2:2 AFC Wimbledon
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 Peterborough United
FT Oldham Athletic 1:1 Bristol Rovers
FT Portsmouth 3:1 Northampton Town
FT Southend United 1:2 Shrewsbury Town
FT Walsall 1:2 Rotherham United
FT Bury 0:2 Fleetwood Town
England – League 2
FT Cambridge United 3:1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Carlisle United 0:1 Coventry City
FT Cheltenham Town 1:1 Newport County
FT Chesterfield 0:0 Colchester United
FT Crawley Town 1:0 Stevenage
FT Exeter City 2:1 Barnet
FT Grimsby Town 0:3 Accrington Stanley
FT Lincoln City 2:1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Port Vale 4:0 Luton Town
FT Swindon Town 1:0 Notts County
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 Mansfield Town
England – National League
FT Aldershot Town 1:1 Maidstone
FT Barrow 1:2 Solihull Moors
FT Boreham Wood 2:0 Torquay United
Pst Chester FC -:- Hartlepool United
FT Dover 0:0 FC Halifax Town
FT Eastleigh 2:2 Woking
FT Ebbsfleet United 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Pst Gateshead FC -:- Wrexham
FT Leyton Orient 0:1 Bromley
FT Macclesfield Town 1:0 Sutton United
FT Maidenhead United 1:2 AFC Fylde
FT Tranmere Rovers 4:0 Guiseley
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura Final Stage
Finished AET CD Motagua 2:1 Real Espana
India – I-League
FT Neroca FC 1:1 East Bengal Club
India – Indian Super League
FT FC Pune City 5:0 Northeast United FC
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT Maccabi Netanya 2:2 Hapoel Raanana
FT Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy – Serie A
FT Fiorentina 1:1 AC Milan
FT Atalanta 1:2 Cagliari
FT Benevento 1:0 ChievoVerona
FT Bologna 1:2 Udinese
FT Roma 1:1 Sassuolo
FT Sampdoria 2:0 SPAL 2013
FT Torino 0:0 Genoa
FT Inter 0:0 Lazio
FT Hellas Verona 1:3 Juventus
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Viterbese 1:0 Arzachena
FT Pro Piacenza 0:1 Carrarese
FT Olbia 4:3 US Gavorrano
FT Arezzo 4:2 Giana Erminio
FT Cuneo 1:0 Piacenza
FT Robur Siena 0:0 Pisa
FT Monza 3:1 Pistoiese
FT Pontedera 3:2 Lucchese
FT Livorno 2:0 Prato
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
Cnc Vicenza -:- Modena
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Catania 1:2 Casertana
FT Monopoli 1:0 Racing Fondi
FT Matera 2:0 Sicula Leonzio
FT Rende 2:0 Akragas
FT Paganese 0:2 Cosenza
FT Catanzaro 0:1 Reggina
FT Fidelis Andria 2:0 Siracusa Calcio
FT Virtus Francavilla 0:0 Bisceglie
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Raja Casablanca 2:0 Racing de Casablanca
FT KACM 0:2 RSB Berkane
FT OCK Khouribga 1:2 FAR Rabat
FT Ittihad Tanger 3:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FT FUS Rabat 1:0 Rapide Club Oued Zem
N. Ireland – Premiership
FT Ballymena United 3:1 Glenavon
FT Cliftonville 0:0 Coleraine
FT Dungannon Swifts 0:0 Glentoran
FT Linfield 1:2 Crusaders
FT Warrenpoint Town 3:3 Ards
Portugal – Cup
AP Caldas 5:3 Academica
Portugal – League Cup Grp. C
FT Feirense 2:2 Oliveirense
FT Moreirense 3:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal – League Cup Grp. D
FT Pacos de Ferreira 2:3 FC Porto
FT Rio Ave 3:2 Leixoes
Scotland – Premiership
FT Celtic 0:0 Rangers
FT Aberdeen 0:0 Hearts
FT Hibernian 1:1 Kilmarnock
FT Motherwell 1:3 Hamilton Academical
FT Partick Thistle 2:0 Ross County
FT St.Johnstone 0:2 Dundee FC
Scotland – Championship
FT Brechin City 2:3 Inverness CT
Pst Dumbarton -:- Greenock Morton
FT Falkirk 3:2 Queen of South
Pst Livingston -:- Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland – League One
Pst Airdrieonians -:- Alloa Athletic
FT Arbroath 1:1 East Fife
FT Ayr United 2:3 Forfar Athletic
FT Queen’s Park 2:2 Albion Rovers
FT Raith Rovers 3:0 Stranraer
Scotland – League Two
Pst Berwick Rangers -:- Stenhousemuir
Pst Edinburgh City -:- Clyde
Pst Elgin City -:- Stirling Albion
FT Montrose 2:6 Peterhead
Wales – Premier League
FT Bala Town 1:0 Prestatyn Town FC
FT TNS 2:4 Newtown
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

December 2017
M T W T F S S
« Nov   Jan »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar