All Match Results 17-12-17

All Match Results 17-12-17

Australia – A-League
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Austria Wien 1:0 Sturm Graz
Belgium – First Division A
FT Club Brugge 5:0 Anderlecht
FT Sporting Charleroi 1:1 Genk
FT Zulte-Waregem 1:2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT Roeselare 1:2 Tubize
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT The Strongest 1:2 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Nacional Potosi 3:1 San Jose
FT Club Petrolero 1:1 Blooming
FT Guabira 3:0 Real Potosi
FT Bolivar 1:2 Universitario
International – CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup Final Stage
FT Burundi 1:2 Uganda
AP Kenya 5:4 Zanzibar
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura Final Stage
FT Club Sport Herediano 1:2 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 Santos de Guapiles
Croatia – 1. Division
FT Hajduk Split 5:0 Inter Zapresic
FT Rijeka 3:0 Rudes
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Apollon Limassol 5:0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FT Doxa Katokopia 0:0 AEL Limassol
FT AEK Larnaca 1:1 Ermis Aradippou
Ecuador – Serie A – Final Stage
FT Delfin 0:2 Emelec
Ecuador – Serie A Copa Sudamericana Playoff
FT LDU de Quito 3:3 Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage
FT Alianza FC 4:1 Santa Tecla FC
England – Premier League
FT West Bromwich Albion 1:2 Manchester United
FT AFC Bournemouth 0:4 Liverpool
England – League 1
FT Fleetwood Town 2:3 Peterborough United
England – National League North
Pst Darlington -:- Salford City
France – Ligue 1
FT Nantes 1:0 Angers
FT Nice 1:0 Bordeaux
FT Lyon 2:0 Marseille
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Hannover 96 4:4 Bayer Leverkusen
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:3 Hertha Berlin
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Greuther Fuerth 1:1 Darmstadt
FT Sandhausen 3:1 Holstein Kiel
FT Duisburg 2:0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0:0 Hertha Berlin II
Pst FSV Wacker Nordhausen -:- BFC Dynamo
Pst FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:- Germania Halberstadt
Pst Babelsberg -:- Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany – Regionalliga West
Pst Borussia Dortmund II -:- Westfalia Rhynern
Greece – Super League
FT Olympiacos 1:0 PAS Giannina
FT Asteras Tripolis 0:0 Panetolikos
FT Lamia 0:2 AE Larissa
FT Xanthi 1:1 Panathinaikos
Greece – Football League
FT Kallithea 0:1 Apollon Larissa
FT Ergotelis 1:1 Apollon Pontou
Cnc Acharnaikos FC -:- Aiginiakos FC
FT Veria FC 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas
FT Panachaiki 2:0 Panegialios
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 0:0 OFI Crete
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
FT Antigua Guatemala 2:1 CSD Municipal
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura Final Stage
Pst CD Motagua -:- CD Olimpia
India – Indian Super League
FT Bengaluru FC 1:2 Chennaiyin FC
FT Mumbai City FC 0:1 Atletico de Kolkata
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Hapoel Raanana
FT Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy – Serie A
FT Hellas Verona 3:0 AC Milan
FT Bologna 0:3 Juventus
FT Crotone 1:0 ChievoVerona
FT Fiorentina 0:0 Genoa
FT Sampdoria 0:1 Sassuolo
FT Benevento 1:2 SPAL 2013
FT Atalanta 3:3 Lazio
Italy – Serie B
FT Brescia 1:1 Cittadella
FT Pescara 1:0 Novara
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Arezzo 1:1 Carrarese
FT Cuneo 0:2 Alessandria
FT Giana Erminio 3:2 Arzachena
FT Olbia 2:1 Monza
FT Pontedera 1:1 Viterbese
FT Pro Piacenza 1:0 Lucchese
FT Pistoiese 3:1 US Gavorrano
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Renate 1:0 Pordenone Calcio
Cnc FeralpiSalo -:- Modena
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Trapani 1:2 Cosenza
FT Sicula Leonzio 0:0 Siracusa Calcio
FT Rende 0:3 Catania
FT Lecce 2:0 Monopoli
FT Catanzaro 1:1 Paganese
FT Bisceglie 0:2 Racing Fondi
FT Virtus Francavilla 2:1 Fidelis Andria
FT Matera 1:0 Casertana
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1:1 OCK Khouribga
FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0:0 FAR Rabat
FT Difaa El Jadida 1:0 KACM
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0:7 Feyenoord
FT AZ Alkmaar 1:2 Ajax
FT FC Utrecht 1:1 Heracles
FT Excelsior 2:0 FC Groningen
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Lech Poznan 3:1 Termalica Nieciecza
FT Wisla Krakow 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Feirense 1:0 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Chaves 1:1 Rio Ave
FT Sporting CP 2:0 Portimonense
FT Tondela 1:5 Benfica
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Leixoes 2:2 Nacional
FT Academica 2:0 Sporting Covilha
FT Penafiel 2:0 Arouca
FT Santa Clara 0:0 Oliveirense
FT Uniao da Madeira 3:0 Famalicao
Romania – Liga I
FT CSMS Iasi 3:1 Juventus Bucuresti
FT FC FCSB 2:0 FC Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al Feiha 2:1 Al Hilal
Scotland – Premiership
FT Hearts 4:0 Celtic
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Baroka FC 3:1 SuperSport United
FT Lamontville Golden Arrows 0:0 Maritzburg United
Spain – Primera Division
FT Girona 1:0 Getafe
FT Celta Vigo 0:1 Villarreal
FT Las Palmas 2:2 Espanyol
Pst Leganes -:- Real Madrid
FT Barcelona 4:0 Deportivo La Coruna
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Sevilla Atletico 0:1 Real Oviedo
FT Huesca 3:0 Lugo
FT Leonesa 2:0 Gimnastic
FT Sporting Gijon 3:0 Tenerife
FT Rayo Vallecano 2:1 Alcorcon
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 2:0 Toledo
FT Navalcarnero 0:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT Ponferradina 2:1 Fuenlabrada
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 1:0 Cerceda
FT Guijuelo 1:0 Celta Vigo B
FT Pontevedra 0:1 Atletico Madrid B
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 1:2 AD Union Adarve
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Burgos CF 1:1 SD Leioa
FT Osasuna B 1:2 CD Vitoria
FT Tudelano 0:1 Athletic Bilbao B
FT Caudal Deportivo 0:0 SD Amorebieta
FT Logrones 5:2 Izarra
FT Real Union 1:3 Racing Santander
FT SD Gernika 1:1 Mirandes
FT Real Sociedad B 1:1 Pena Sport
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Villarreal B 3:2 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Alcoyano 0:0 Ontinyent
FT Mallorca 2:2 Deportivo Aragon
FT SD Formentera 1:0 CF Peralada
FT Ebro 2:1 Atletico Baleares
FT Elche 2:1 UE Olot
FT Lleida Esportiu 0:0 Sabadell
FT UD Cornella 1:2 Atletico Saguntino
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Melilla 1:0 Granada B
FT CD El Ejido 2012 4:3 Las Palmas B
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 0:4 Extremadura
FT Villanovense 0:4 Marbella FC
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:2 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT Linense 1:2 Real Murcia
FT Merida 0:0 Cordoba B
FT UCAM Murcia 2:1 San Fernando CD
Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshopper 0:2 Basel
FT Lausanne 5:1 FC Zuerich
FT Luzern 2:4 Young Boys
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Etoile Metlaoui 2:0 CA Bizertin
FT Club Africain 1:0 Etoile du Sahel
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0:2 Kayserispor
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 4:1 Antalyaspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 Galatasaray
FT Besiktas 5:1 Osmanlispor FK
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Elazigspor 0:1 Erzurum BB
FT Altinordu 1:1 Adana Demirspor
FT Ankaragucu 3:0 Manisaspor
FT Samsunspor 2:1 Giresunspor
Venezuela – Primera Division – Final Stage
FT Deportivo Lara 0:2 Monagas SC
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

December 2017
M T W T F S S
« Nov   Jan »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar