All natch results 29-11-17

All natch results 29-11-17

Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT Club Cipolletti 1:0 CA Alvarado
FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1:2 Deportivo Roca
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 5:1 San Lorenzo de Alem
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 0:0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Union Aconquija 1:2 Union Villa Krause
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:1 Crucero del Norte
FT Altos Hornos Zapla 0:1 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0 Juventud Antoniana
FT Sportivo Patria 0:1 CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Club Atletico Platense 4:0 San Telmo
FT CA Fenix 3:1 Almirante Brown
FT Sacachispas FC 0:2 Club Atletico Estudiantes
Pst CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada -:- Barracas Central
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1:2 Deportivo Espanol
FT Villa San Carlos 1:0 Atlanta
FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 Tristan Suarez
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 2:0 Mattersburg
FT SKN St. Poelten 1:0 Austria Wien
FT LASK 2:0 Wolfsberger AC
FT Rapid Wien 1:2 Altach
Belgium – Cup
FT Kortrijk 4:2 Royal Antwerp
AP KV Mechelen 5:6 Genk
FT Gent 2:1 Lokeren
FT Waasland-Beveren 2:0 Eupen
FT Anderlecht 0:1 Standard Liege
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:2 Etar
FT Dunav Ruse 0:4 Levski Sofia
International – Copa Sudamericana
FT Independiente 3:1 Libertad
Croatia – FA Cup
FT Dinamo Zagreb 4:2 NK Istra 1961
FT Osijek 1:3 Hajduk Split
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Ermis Aradippou 0:4 APOEL Nicosia
Cyprus – Cup Final Stage
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 3:0 Anagennisi Deryneia
FT PO Xylotympou 2006 1:2 Anorthosis
Egypt – Premier League
FT El Dakhleya 0:1 El Entag El Harby
FT Smouha SC 1:1 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FT Wadi Degla FC 1:2 Ismaily SC
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura Final Stage
FT Municipal Limeno 0:0 Santa Tecla FC
England – Premier League
FT Arsenal 5:0 Huddersfield Town
FT AFC Bournemouth 1:2 Burnley
FT Chelsea 1:0 Swansea City
FT Everton 4:0 West Ham United
FT Manchester City 2:1 Southampton
FT Stoke City 0:3 Liverpool
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
AP Chesterfield 6:5 Manchester City Academy
England – EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A
FT Crawley Town 1:3 Fulham Academy
France – Ligue 1
FT Angers 1:2 Rennes
FT Guingamp 0:0 Montpellier
FT Lyon 1:2 Lille
FT Metz 0:3 Marseille
FT Nantes 1:0 Monaco
FT Toulouse 1:2 Nice
FT Paris Saint Germain 2:0 Troyes
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Bayern Munich II 4:0 TSV Buchbach
Greece – Cup Grp. 2
FT Aiginiakos FC 0:5 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece – Cup Grp. 4
FT Trikala 0:0 AOK Kerkyra
Greece – Cup Grp. 5
Pst Acharnaikos FC -:- Asteras Tripolis
FT Kissamikos FC 1:1 Olympiacos
Greece – Cup Grp. 8
FT Panachaiki 1:1 Panathinaikos
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 0:0 AE Larissa
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura Final Stage
FT Guastatoya 1:1 CSD Municipal
India – I-League
FT Indian Arrows 3:0 Chennai City FC
India – Indian Super League
FT FC Pune City 2:1 Mumbai City FC
Israel – Toto Cup
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Sicula Leonzio 1:2 Catanzaro
Italy – Coppa Italia
FT Sassuolo 2:1 Bari
AP ChievoVerona 5:6 Hellas Verona
FT Torino 2:0 Carpi
Japan – J. League
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT FUS Rabat 1:0 Difaa El Jadida
FT MAT Tetouan 1:2 Wydad Casablanca
Norway – Eliteserien Qualification
FT Sogndal 1:0 Ranheim
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Alianza Atletico 1:4 Sport Rosario
FT Deportivo Municipal 1:1 FBC Melgar
Poland – FA Cup
FT Arka Gdynia 1:1 Chrobry Glogow
FT Korona Kielce 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal – League Cup Grp. A
Cnc Braga -:- Real SC
Portugal – League Cup Grp. B
Cnc Portimonense -:- Sporting CP
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al-Raed 2:0 Al Feiha
FT Al Nassr FC 3:1 Al Fateh FC
Scotland – Premiership
FT Motherwell 1:1 Celtic
FT Rangers 3:0 Aberdeen
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Zemun 2:0 Rad Beograd
FT Vozdovac 0:1 Partizan Beograd
FT Radnicki Nis 3:0 Macva Sabac
FT Mladost Lucani 1:1 Cukaricki
FT Napredak 1:1 Backa Backa Palanka
FT Vojvodina 0:1 Borac Cacak
FT FK Spartak Subotica 4:0 Javor
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 5:0 FK Radnik Surdulica
Slovenia – Cup
FT Maribor 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT SuperSport United 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
South Korea – Cup
FT Busan I’Park 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai
Spain – Copa del Rey
FT Sevilla 4:0 Cartagena
FT Barcelona 5:0 Real Murcia
FT Real Sociedad 2:3 Lleida Esportiu
FT Atletico Madrid 3:0 Elche
FT Athletic Bilbao 0:1 SD Formentera
FT Las Palmas 2:3 Deportivo La Coruna
Switzerland – Cup
FT FC Zuerich 4:3 Thun
FT Basel 2:1 Luzern
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Esperance 2:0 Zarzis
FT Club Olympique de Medenine 2:1 Etoile du Sahel
FT Etoile Metlaoui 1:1 Club Africain
FT JS Kairouanaise 1:2 Stade Tunisien
Turkey – Cup
FT Batman Petrolspor 0:3 Konyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 1:3 Boluspor
FT Sivasspor 2:1 Bucaspor
FT Karabukspor 2:1 Istanbulspor
FT Adanaspor 0:2 Bursaspor
FT Fenerbahce 6:0 Adana Demirspor
Ukraine – Cup
FT Vorskla 1:2 Mariupol
Finished AET FC Lviv 1:2 SC Dnipro-1
FT Desna 0:2 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 Veres Rivne
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Oct   Dec »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar