All Match Results 12-11-17

All Match Results 12-11-17

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT All Boys 4:0 Agropecuario
FT Villa Dalmine 2:1 Sportivo Estudiantes
FT Boca Unidos 1:2 San Martin de Tucuman
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0:0 Deportivo Riestra
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 2:2 Brown de Adrogue
FT Club Atletico Mitre 0:0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Union Villa Krause 1:0 San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina – Federal A Zona 3
FT Union de Sunchales 1:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:2 Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Atletico Parana 2:2 Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0:0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT San Telmo 0:0 CD UAI Urquiza
FT CA San Miguel 0:2 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Abn Deportivo Espanol -:- Sacachispas FC
FT Comunicaciones 3:0 Villa San Carlos
Australia – A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix 5:2 Perth Glory
FT Melbourne City FC 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Belgium – First Division B 2nd Stage
FT Cercle Brugge 4:0 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT Oud-Heverlee 1:1 Roeselare
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Guabira 0:0 Blooming
FT Bolivar 1:0 Real Potosi
FT Nacional Potosi 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil – Serie A
FT Vasco da Gama 1:1 Sao Paulo
FT Palmeiras 2:0 Flamengo
FT Gremio 1:1 Vitoria
FT Atletico GO 2:0 Sport Recife
FT Bahia 2:2 Atletico MG
FT Cruzeiro 3:1 Fluminense
FT Coritiba 1:1 Ponte Preta
International – Club Friendlies
FT Alanyaspor 0:0 Karabukspor
FT Trabzonspor 4:0 Naft Maysan
FT Konyaspor 2:1 Genclerbirligi
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Bucaramanga 2:2 Rionegro Aguilas
FT Atletico Huila 0:0 Millonarios
FT Cortulua 0:0 Alianza Petrolera
FT Patriotas 1:0 Atletico Junior
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT LD Alajuelense 3:3 C.S. Cartagines
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 0:1 Club Sport Herediano
FT Grecia 4:0 AD Municipal Liberia
FT Santos de Guapiles 0:0 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Guadalupe FC 1:2 Deportivo Saprissa
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Fremad Amager 1:3 Fredericia
FT Brabrand 1:1 Nykoebing FC
FT FC Roskilde 0:4 Esbjerg fB
FT Skive 1:3 Viborg
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Independiente del Valle 1:3 LDU de Quito
FT Delfin 0:0 Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Firpo 0:1 CD FAS
FT CD Chalatenango 4:2 CD Dragon
FT CD Sonsonate 1:1 Santa Tecla FC
FT Alianza FC 5:2 Pasaquina
FT CD Aguila 2:3 Isidro Metapan
FT Municipal Limeno 4:0 CD Audaz
England – WSL
FT Reading FC 2:2 Chelsea Ladies
FT Arsenal 3:0 Sunderland
FT Manchester City 4:0 Bristol City WFC
England – League 1
FT AFC Wimbledon 2:2 Peterborough United
International – Friendlies
FT Malta 0:3 Estonia
Germany – Bundesliga
FT FF USV Jena 0:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT SC Sand 2:2 SC Freiburg
FT Turbine Potsdam 2:2 Bayern Munich
FT MSV Duisburg 0:1 FC Cologne
FT Werder Bremen 0:0 SGS Essen
FT VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 Frankfurt
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Altonaer FC 93 1:5 St.Pauli II
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 Wolfsburg II
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1:4 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Pst Oldenburg -:- TSV Havelse
Pst VfV Hildesheim -:- SSV Jeddeloh
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT FSV Frankfurt 2:4 Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT RW Essen 2:0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FT Bonner SC 0:4 Borussia Dortmund II
Greece – Football League
FT OFI Crete 6:0 Aiginiakos FC
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 1:0 Panegialios
FT Panserraikos FC 3:3 Apollon Pontou
FT AE Sparti 2:0 Apollon Larissa
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 2:0 Kallithea
FT Veria FC 0:2 AE Karaiskakis
FT Panachaiki 2:1 Ergotelis
FT Kissamikos FC 4:1 Acharnaikos FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Coban Imperial 1:1 Antigua Guatemala
FT Club Xelaju 2:1 Deportivo Marquense
FT CSD Municipal 2:0 Siquinala
FT Deportivo Malacateco 2:2 Guastatoya
FT CD Suchitepequez 1:3 Deportivo Petapa
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Juticalpa 4:1 CD Vida
FT CD Real Sociedad 2:1 CD Olimpia
FT Honduras Progreso 0:2 Real Espana
FT CD Motagua 5:1 Platense FC
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Persipura Jayapura 2:2 Sriwijaya FC
FT Semen Padang 2:0 PS TNI
FT Persib Bandung 0:2 Perseru Serui
FT Bali United Pusam 3:0 Gresik United
FT Bhayangkara FC 1:2 Persija Jakarta
FT PSM Makassar 6:1 Madura United
Italy – Serie B
FT Venezia 1:0 Perugia
FT Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0:2 Foggia
FT Carpi 1:1 Brescia
FT Cesena 3:3 Salernitana
FT Cittadella 1:2 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Cremonese 1:2 Palermo
FT Ternana 1:1 Novara
FT Bari 1:0 Pescara
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Prato 2:2 Arzachena
FT Piacenza 1:1 Carrarese
FT Cuneo 1:1 US Gavorrano
FT Pisa 0:0 Giana Erminio
FT Monza 1:1 Livorno
FT Lucchese 2:1 Alessandria
FT Arezzo 1:1 Pro Piacenza
FT Viterbese 1:1 Pistoiese
FT Robur Siena 2:3 Pontedera
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT AlbinoLeffe 2:0 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Bassano Virtus 1:2 FeralpiSalo
FT Mestre 1:2 Renate
FT Sudtirol 1:1 Reggiana
Cnc Triestina -:- Modena
FT Pordenone Calcio 1:2 Calcio Padova
FT Ravenna 1:2 Sambenedettese
FT Teramo 1:2 Gubbio
Italy – Serie C Grp. C
FT Virtus Francavilla 2:0 Akragas
FT Catania 1:0 Catanzaro
Japan – J. League 2
FT Mito Hollyhock 0:1 Montedio Yamagata
FT Yokohama FC 1:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT Machida Zelvia 0:1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Ehime FC 4:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Lithuania – A Lyga Championship Group
FT Trakai FK 2:2 Atlantas Klaipeda
Norway – Eliteserien Qualification
FT Ranheim 1:0 Sandnes
Norway – Toppserien Qualification
FT Uraedd 0:4 Grand Bodoe
Norway – 1.Divisjon Qualification
FT Fredrikstad 0:0 Notodden
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT General Diaz 1:0 Olimpia
FT Cerro Porteno 3:1 Nacional
Poland – 1. Division
FT Gornik Leczna 1:3 GKS Katowice
FT GKS Tychy 71 1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Chrobry Glogow
FT Bytovia Bytow 0:3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Pogon Siedlce 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa
FT Miedz Legnica 2:2 Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland – 2. Division
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Lodzki KS
FT Radomiak Radom 2:1 GKS Belchatow
FT Gryf Wejherowo 0:3 Blekitni Stargard
FT MKS Kluczbork 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Leixoes 3:2 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Varzim 3:1 Uniao da Madeira
FT Famalicao 3:0 Cova da Piedade
Russia – National Football League
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 3:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Olimpiec Nizhny 2:1 FC Volgar
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 FC Tambov
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:0 Khimki
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 1:2 Tyumen
FT Avangard Kursk 3:3 Tom Tomsk
FT Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Baltika 6:0 Spartak Moscow II
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:2 FC Orenburg
FT Fakel 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia – PFL Zone Center
FT Torpedo Moscow 2:1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT Mashuk-KMV 0:1 Armavir FC
FT SKA Rostov 4:1 Dinamo Stavropol
FT Angusht Nazran 1:1 Biolog Novokubansk
FT Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:1 Legion Dynamo
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1:3 Afips Afipsky
FT Spartak Nalchik 0:0 Chayka
FT Druzhba 1:0 Akademia Rostov
Cnc Anzhi Makhachkala II -:- FC Rotor Volgograd II
Scotland – Challenge Cup
AP TNS 4:3 Queen of South
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Granada 1:2 Sevilla Atletico
FT Gimnastic 1:2 Real Oviedo
FT Lugo 0:1 Numancia
FT Sporting Gijon 1:1 Valladolid
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT AD Union Adarve 3:0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Celta Vigo B 0:0 Coruxo F.C.
FT Fuenlabrada 2:1 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Toledo 2:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 2:0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Atletico Madrid B 2:1 Ponferradina
FT Rapido de Bouzas 1:0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Guijuelo 2:1 Valladolid B
FT Pontevedra 1:1 Navalcarnero
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Sporting Gijon B 3:1 Osasuna B
FT Pena Sport 2:0 Caudal Deportivo
FT Izarra 2:1 Burgos CF
FT Real Union 1:3 SD Leioa
FT SD Gernika 0:1 Logrones
FT Racing Santander 1:0 CD Lealtad
FT Mirandes 3:2 Tudelano
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Lleida Esportiu 0:2 Mallorca
FT Elche 0:1 SD Formentera
FT Atletico Baleares 2:2 Atletico Saguntino
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0:1 Ontinyent
FT Deportivo Aragon 0:2 Alcoyano
FT UE Olot 0:0 Villarreal B
FT CF Peralada 1:0 Llagostera
FT Badalona 1:0 UD Cornella
FT Sabadell 0:0 Ebro
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Cordoba B 0:1 Recreativo Huelva
FT Villanovense 1:0 Melilla
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1:0 CD Badajoz
FT San Fernando CD 2:0 Linense
FT Marbella FC 3:0 Ecija
FT Merida 2:2 CD El Ejido 2012
FT UCAM Murcia 0:2 Extremadura
Thailand – Thai League
FT Chiangrai United 0:1 Muang Thong United
FT Bangkok United 1:3 Buriram United
FT Chonburi 5:1 Police Tero FC
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2:1 Bangkok Glass
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Boston River 0:0 Fenix
FT Liverpool FC 1:2 Rampla Juniors
FT Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 Nacional
FT El Tanque Sisley 0:2 Defensor Sporting
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura Final Stage
FT Mineros De Guayana 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
International – World Cup Qualification CAF 3rd Round Grp. E
FT Congo 1:1 Uganda
FT Ghana 1:1 Egypt
International – World Cup Qualification UEFA 2nd Round
FT Switzerland 0:0 N.Ireland
FT Greece 0:0 Croatia
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Oct   Dec »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar