All Match Results 08-11-17

All Match Results 08-11-17

Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1 Union Villa Krause
FT Union Aconquija 0:0 Desamparados
Argentina – Federal A Zona 3
FT CD Libertad 1:2 Douglas Haig
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 2:0 Deportivo Espanol
Brazil – Serie A
FT Ponte Preta 0:1 Gremio
FT Avai FC 1:2 Bahia
Brazil – Serie B
FT Ceara 2:2 Guarani
FT CRB 2:0 Juventude
International – Champions League Final Stage
FT BIIK Kazygurt 0:7 Olympique Lyonnais
FT ACF Brescia Femminile 2:3 Montpellier
FT FK Gintra Universitetas 0:6 Barcelona
FT Sparta Prague 1:1 Linkoepings FC
FT Fiorentina 0:4 VfL Wolfsburg
FT Chelsea Ladies 3:0 FC Rosengaard
International – Club Friendlies
FT Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 FC Volendam
FT FC Groningen 4:1 Preußen Muenster
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach 4:1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Cambuur 1:5 AZ Alkmaar
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Atletico Huila 2:0 Alianza Petrolera
England – National League
FT Chester FC 0:1 Wrexham
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A
FT Carlisle United 1:2 Fleetwood Town
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C
FT Bury 3:1 Stoke City Academy
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H
AP Grimsby Town 7:8 Sunderland Academy
England – EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C
FT Bristol Rovers 2:4 Swindon Town
International – EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1
FT Croatia U21 5:0 San Marino U21
International – Friendlies
FT Iceland 1:2 Czech Republic
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3:1 St.Pauli II
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Pusamania Borneo 2:1 Persib Bandung
FT Madura United 1:3 Bhayangkara FC
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Pontedera 0:3 Cuneo
FT Giana Erminio 4:3 Piacenza
FT Livorno 3:0 Viterbese
FT Pro Piacenza 1:0 Monza
FT US Gavorrano 0:0 Arezzo
FT Lucchese 0:0 Prato
FT Pistoiese 1:2 Robur Siena
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Reggiana 1:0 Pordenone Calcio
FT FeralpiSalo 1:2 Fermana
FT Sambenedettese 0:1 Sudtirol
FT Triestina 1:1 Teramo
Cnc Modena -:- Bassano Virtus
FT Gubbio 0:1 Ravenna
FT Calcio Padova 2:1 Mestre
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 Santarcangelo
FT Vicenza 1:1 Renate
Japan – J. League 2
FT Ehime FC 0:2 Kyoto Sanga FC
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Nacional 1:2 Cerro Porteno
Russia – National Football League
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 0:0 FC Volgar
FT FC Tambov 2:1 Baltika
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Spartak Moscow II 0:1 Avangard Kursk
FT Tom Tomsk 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT Tyumen 0:0 Fakel
FT FC Orenburg 1:0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Khimki 0:2 Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT SKA Rostov 4:1 Kuban Krasnodar II
FT Dinamo Stavropol 0:3 Spartak Nalchik
FT Biolog Novokubansk 1:2 Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT Legion Dynamo 1:1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Cnc FC Rotor Volgograd II -:- Mashuk-KMV
FT Afips Afipsky 6:1 Anzhi Makhachkala II
FT Chayka 3:1 Angusht Nazran
FT Armavir FC 3:0 Druzhba
Sweden – Superettan Qualification
FT Mjaellby 2:1 Oergryte FF
FT Akropolis IF 1:1 IK Frej Taeby
Thailand – Thai League
FT Super Power Samut Prakan FC 1:3 Port FC
FT Bangkok Glass 2:5 Pattaya United
FT Chiangrai United 1:0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT Suphanburi FC 1:1 Bangkok United
FT Ratchaburi FC 2:1 Siam Navy FC
FT Sisaket FC 2:5 Thai Honda
FT Buriram United 4:0 Police Tero FC
FT Ubon UMT FC 2:1 Muang Thong United
FT Sukhothai FC 3:1 Chonburi
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Montevideo Wanderers 2:3 Cerro
FT Defensor Sporting 4:2 Racing
FT Juventud de las Piedras 1:0 River Plate
FT Danubio 2:2 Plaza Colonia
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

November 2017
M T W T F S S
« Oct   Dec »
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar