All Match Results 29-10-17

All Match Results 29-10-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Talleres 4:0 River Plate
FT Newells Old Boys 2:1 Chacarita Juniors
FT Gimnasia LP 4:0 Velez Sarsfield
FT Temperley 0:2 San Lorenzo
FT Boca Juniors 4:0 Belgrano
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Boca Unidos 1:1 Santamarina
Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT Sansinena BB 0:0 Club Cipolletti
FT Club Rivadavia 6:0 Deportivo Madryn
FT Deportivo Roca 2:2 Villa Mitre
FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 0:0 CA Alvarado
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Union Aconquija 0:2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2:2 Gutierrez SC
FT Huracan Las Heras 1:1 San Lorenzo de Alem
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 3:1 Union Villa Krause
Argentina – Federal A Zona 3
FT Union de Sunchales 1:1 Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Atletico Parana 1:0 CD Libertad
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Crucero del Norte 2:0 Juventud Antoniana
FT Altos Hornos Zapla 1:0 CA Chaco For Ever
FT Sportivo Patria 2:3 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:0 Deportivo Mandiyu
Australia – A-League
FT Newcastle Jets 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Melbourne Victory
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Wolfsberger AC 0:2 Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT FK Neftchi 2:1 Sumqayit
Belarus – Premier League
FT Slavia Mozyr 0:1 FK Vitebsk
FT FC Minsk 0:1 Neman Grodno
FT Dinamo Brest 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium – First Division A
FT Club Brugge 4:1 St.Truiden
FT Standard Liege 3:1 Waasland-Beveren
FT Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 Royal Antwerp
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT Tubize 1:1 Cercle Brugge
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Guabira 0:1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Sport Boys Warnes 1:5 The Strongest
FT Bolivar 2:0 Club Petrolero
FT Real Potosi 2:1 Nacional Potosi
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT Siroki Brijeg 2:1 Zrinjski Mostar
FT FK Sarajevo 5:0 Celik Zenica
Brazil – Serie A
FT Atletico PR 0:0 Chapecoense AF
FT Fluminense 1:1 Bahia
FT Atletico MG 0:0 Botafogo RJ
FT Ponte Preta 1:0 Corinthians
FT Sport Recife 3:4 Coritiba
FT Vitoria 1:1 Atletico GO
FT Avai FC 2:2 Gremio
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Vereya 0:1 Beroe
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Levski Sofia
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Curico Unido 1:0 San Luis
FT Universidad de Chile 1:0 Universidad Catolica
FT Everton CD 2:1 Universidad de Concepcion
FT O’Higgins 0:3 Santiago Wanderers
FT Antofagasta 1:1 Audax Italiano
China – Super League
FT Jiangsu Suning FC 1:0 Beijing Guoan
FT Tianjin Quanjian 4:1 Liaoning Hongyun
FT Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 3:0 Shandong Luneng
FT Henan Jianye 2:4 Shanghai SIPG FC
FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. 3:2 Tianjin Teda
FT Shanghai Shenhua 5:1 Yanbian
FT Changchun Yatai 3:1 Chongqing Lifan
FT Hebei CFFC 3:0 Guangzhou Evergrande
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Rionegro Aguilas 1:1 Tolima
FT Deportivo Cali 0:0 America de Cali
FT Once Caldas 1:1 Envigado
FT Santa Fe 0:0 La Equidad
FT Independiente Medellin 2:0 CD Jaguares
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Sport Herediano 3:0 C.S. Cartagines
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 1:1 Guadalupe FC
FT Deportivo Saprissa 2:0 LD Alajuelense
FT Santos de Guapiles 5:0 Grecia
Croatia – 1. Division
FT Slaven 0:0 Hajduk Split
FT Rudes 1:1 Cibalia
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Pafos FC 0:0 Aris Limassol
FT Apollon Limassol 4:2 Doxa Katokopia
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Nea Salamis
FT Ermis Aradippou 0:1 AEL Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Mlada Boleslav 2:1 Vysocina Jihlava
FT Slovacko 0:3 Slavia Prague
FT Sparta Prague 3:2 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Sokolov 1:0 Pribram
Denmark – 3F Ligaen
FT Varde 0:3 Odense Q
Denmark – Superligaen
FT SoenderjyskE 1:1 Hobro
FT Lyngby 2:2 FC Midtjylland
FT AC Horsens 1:1 FC Koebenhavn
FT AaB 0:2 OB
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Viborg 2:2 Thisted
FT Vendsyssel FF 2:0 Skive
FT HB Koege 1:0 Brabrand
FT Nykoebing FC 0:0 Esbjerg fB
FT Fredericia 0:1 Vejle Boldklub
FT Fremad Amager 0:1 FC Roskilde
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Universidad Catolica 2:0 Clan Juvenil
FT CSD Macara 1:0 Emelec
FT Delfin 2:0 Guayaquil City
Egypt – Premier League
FT Wadi Degla FC 0:3 El Zamalek
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT CD Sonsonate 1:2 CD FAS
FT Alianza FC 0:0 Firpo
FT CD Chalatenango 0:0 Pasaquina
FT CD Aguila 1:0 CD Dragon
FT CD Audaz 4:3 Isidro Metapan
FT Santa Tecla FC 4:0 Municipal Limeno
England – Premier League
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Southampton
FT Leicester City 2:0 Everton
England – WSL
FT Manchester City 3:1 Birmingham City
FT Chelsea Ladies 6:0 Yeovil Town
FT Everton 0:2 Arsenal
England – Championship
FT Birmingham City 0:0 Aston Villa
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT FK Skopje 1:0 Pelister
FT FK Sileks 0:0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Rabotnicki 1:0 Shkupi
FT Pobeda 0:2 KF Shkendija
France – Division 1
FT Fleury Merogis U.S 0:2 Paris SG
FT Marseille 1:2 Albi
FT Guingamp 0:1 Bordeaux
France – Ligue 1
FT Lyon 2:0 Metz
FT Toulouse 0:0 Saint-Etienne
FT Lille 0:1 Marseille
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1:0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 0:0 Dinamo Batumi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Werder Bremen 0:3 Augsburg
FT VfB Stuttgart 3:0 Freiburg
Germany – Bundesliga
FT SC Sand 3:0 FC Cologne
FT SC Freiburg 2:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT FF USV Jena 0:5 Bayern Munich
FT VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 Werder Bremen
FT MSV Duisburg 1:2 SGS Essen
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 1:0 Nuernberg
FT Duisburg 1:1 Union Berlin
FT Dynamo Dresden 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Wehen 6:2 Preußen Muenster
FT Karlsruher SC 1:0 Magdeburg
Germany – Regionalliga North
Pst Eintracht Norderstedt -:- SSV Jeddeloh
FT TSV Havelse 0:4 Luebeck
Pst Oldenburg -:- St.Pauli II
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
Pst ZFC Meuselwitz -:- Lokomotive Leipzig
FT Budissa Bautzen 1:2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT TSV Schott Mainz 0:2 Waldhof Mannheim
FT Freiburg II 0:0 Stuttgarter Kickers
Greece – Super League
FT Xanthi 0:2 Atromitos
FT Lamia 2:0 Platanias
FT Panetolikos 1:1 Apollon Smirnis
FT Panionios 0:1 AEK Athens
Greece – Football League
FT Ergotelis 0:0 Kallithea
FT Veria FC 0:1 Apollon Pontou
FT AE Sparti 1:1 Panegialios
FT Doxa Dramas 2:0 Anagennisi Karditsas
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Club Xelaju 1:0 Coban Imperial
FT Sanarate 0:2 Antigua Guatemala
FT CSD Municipal 0:1 Deportivo Petapa
FT Siquinala 1:1 Guastatoya
FT CD Suchitepequez 2:2 CSD Comunicaciones
FT Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 Deportivo Marquense
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT CD Real Sociedad 0:2 Juticalpa
FT Platense FC 2:0 Lobos UPNFM
FT CD Marathon 1:0 Real Espana
FT CD Olimpia 0:0 CD Motagua
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Persipura Jayapura 3:1 Arema
FT Persiba Balikpapan 3:4 Madura United
FT Barito Putera 2:2 PSM Makassar
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:2 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT FC Ashdod 1:3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy – Serie A
FT Benevento 1:5 Lazio
FT Crotone 2:1 Fiorentina
FT SSC Napoli 3:1 Sassuolo
FT Sampdoria 4:1 ChievoVerona
FT SPAL 2013 1:0 Genoa
FT Udinese 2:1 Atalanta
FT Torino 2:1 Cagliari
Italy – Serie B
FT Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 Avellino
FT Pro Vercelli 1:4 Foggia
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Pontedera 2:1 US Gavorrano
FT Giana Erminio 2:2 Alessandria
FT Livorno 3:0 Pro Piacenza
FT Pistoiese 1:0 Prato
FT Robur Siena 0:3 Monza
FT Arezzo 1:1 Viterbese
FT Arzachena 3:0 Olbia
FT Lucchese 3:2 Carrarese
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
Pst Modena -:- Calcio Padova
FT Fermana 0:0 Pordenone Calcio
FT AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Teramo
FT Sudtirol 1:0 Vicenza
FT Mestre 0:0 Ravenna
FT Gubbio 1:0 Reggiana
FT Sambenedettese 0:0 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Bassano Virtus 0:2 Renate
Japan – J. League
FT Albirex Niigata 1:0 Sagan Tosu
FT Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Ventforet Kofu 2:3 Vissel Kobe
FT Gamba Osaka 1:1 Vegalta Sendai
FT Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Omiya Ardija
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kashima Antlers
FT Kashiwa Reysol 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale
FT FC Tokyo 0:0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan – J. League 2
FT Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 FC Gifu
FT Machida Zelvia 1:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
FT Montedio Yamagata 2:2 Ehime FC
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 4:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kenya – FKF Women Premier League Zone A
Thika Queens -:- Soccer Queens
Lithuania – A Lyga Championship Group
FT Lietava Jonava 3:0 FK Utenis Utena
FT Suduva 1:0 Atlantas Klaipeda
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Cruz Azul 1:2 Tigres
FT Queretaro FC 2:2 Atlas
FT Monterrey 2:0 CF America
FT Leon 6:2 Veracruz
FT Necaxa 5:0 Lobos de la BUAP
FT CD Guadalajara 3:1 Tijuana
FT Toluca 0:1 Monarcas Morelia
Moldova – National Division
FT Speranta 0:0 CS Petrocub
FT FC Milsami Orhei 2:1 Dinamo-Auto
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Rapide Club Oued Zem 1:1 RSB Berkane
FT Olympic Club de Safi 2:0 Raja Casablanca
FT Ittihad Tanger 0:1 FAR Rabat
FT Difaa El Jadida 3:0 MAT Tetouan
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Vitesse 2:4 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Utrecht 2:2 NAC Breda
FT Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 FC Groningen
FT SC Heerenveen 1:2 AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
FT MVV Maastricht 2:1 FC Volendam
FT Telstar 4:0 Almere City FC
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Kristiansund BK 2:2 Odds Ballklubb
FT Rosenborg 0:0 Stabaek
FT Sarpsborg 08 5:0 Sandefjord
FT Stroemsgodset 4:1 Sogndal
FT Tromsoe 3:0 Viking
FT Vaalerenga 1:2 Molde
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Bodoe/Glimt 6:0 Aasane
FT Floroe 1:5 Stroemmen
FT Start 0:1 Elverum
FT Mjoendalen 3:1 Levanger
FT Ranheim 3:1 Jerv
FT Sandnes 0:3 Kongsvinger
FT Tromsdalen 5:0 Fredrikstad
FT Ull/Kisa 4:2 Arendal Fotball
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Cerro Porteno 2:0 Deportivo Capiata
FT Guarani 3:0 Olimpia
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Sport Rosario 2:1 CD UT Cajamarca
FT Sporting Cristal 3:0 Academia Cantolao
FT Real Garcilaso 5:1 Juan Aurich
FT Alianza Lima 3:0 Alianza Atletico
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:1 Zaglebie Lubin
FT Legia Warszawa 2:0 Arka Gdynia
Poland – 1. Division
FT Chrobry Glogow 0:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Ruch Chorzow 3:1 Odra Opole
Poland – 2. Division
FT Radomiak Radom 0:0 Warta Poznan
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Braga 1:0 Chaves
FT Pacos de Ferreira 1:0 Estoril
FT Aves 1:3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Sporting Covilha 2:1 FC Porto B
FT Cova da Piedade 0:0 Academico Viseu
FT Sporting CP B 1:1 Leixoes
FT Varzim 0:0 Nacional
FT Uniao da Madeira 1:0 Oliveirense
FT Santa Clara 1:2 Penafiel
Romania – Liga I
FT CFR Cluj 0:0 Gaz Metan Medias
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 2:5 FC FCSB
Russia – Premier League
FT Amkar 1:1 Ural
FT Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Tosno
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FC Krasnodar 4:1 SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia – National Football League
FT Tom Tomsk 0:0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 Baltika
FT FC Tambov 0:1 Avangard Kursk
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT Tyumen 1:1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT FC Orenburg 2:1 Spartak Moscow II
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 Fakel
FT FC Volgar 1:0 FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 3:3 Zenit St. Petersburg II
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT Armavir FC 2:0 Spartak Nalchik
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Zemun 0:1 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Backa Backa Palanka 2:1 Javor
FT Mladost Lucani 2:0 Macva Sabac
FT Radnicki Nis 1:3 Napredak
FT Cukaricki 2:1 Vozdovac
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 5:1 FK Spartak Subotica
FT Borac Cacak 1:2 Partizan Beograd
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Trencin 1:2 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Rudar Velenje 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Aluminij 0:3 Gorica
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Incheon United 0:0 Gwangju FC
FT Jeonbuk FC 3:0 Jeju United
FT Suwon Bluewings 2:1 Gangwon FC
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Suwon City 4:0 FC Anyang
FT Seoul E-Land FC 2:2 Bucheon FC 1995
FT Daejeon Citizen 1:1 Ansan Greeners
FT Busan I’Park 1:1 Asan Mugunghwa
FT Gyeongnam FC 1:0 Seongnam FC
Spain – Primera Division
FT Getafe 2:1 Real Sociedad
FT Girona 2:1 Real Madrid
FT Eibar 2:2 Levante
FT Malaga 2:1 Celta Vigo
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Barcelona B 1:1 Sevilla Atletico
FT Cordoba 1:1 Numancia
FT Alcorcon 2:0 Real Oviedo
FT Reus 2:2 Valladolid
FT Tenerife 0:0 Osasuna
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Rayo Majadahonda 3:1 AD Union Adarve
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 0:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 0:0 Guijuelo
FT Ponferradina 1:0 Pontevedra
FT Fuenlabrada 1:0 Cerceda
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Burgos CF 1:1 Sporting Gijon B
FT Caudal Deportivo 1:3 Mirandes
FT Osasuna B 1:1 Arenas Getxo
FT Tudelano 3:0 Real Union
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Hercules 1:0 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Atletico Baleares 0:0 CF Peralada
FT Ebro 1:1 Lleida Esportiu
FT Villarreal B 2:2 Valencia B
FT UD Cornella 0:1 Elche
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Cartagena 1:1 Las Palmas B
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 1:1 Marbella FC
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1:0 Melilla
FT Linense 2:0 Merida
FT Lorca Deportiva 0:6 Cordoba B
FT CD Badajoz 2:2 San Fernando CD
FT Real Murcia 2:0 Granada B
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Sirius 0:4 Malmoe FF
FT GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Hammarby
FT Haecken 2:0 Kalmar FF
FT Djurgaarden 0:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden – Superettan
FT Oergryte FF 0:3 Helsingborg
FT Gefle 1:1 Degerfors
FT Syrianska 1:2 Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland – Super League
FT Lugano 1:0 Luzern
FT St. Gallen 3:1 Grasshopper
FT Young Boys 5:1 Sion
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Xamax 4:2 Wohlen
FT Winterthur 0:1 FC Vaduz
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT JS Kairouanaise 1:0 Club Olympique de Medenine
FT Stade Gabesien 1:0 Ben Guerdane
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Konyaspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK
FT Karabukspor 0:1 Sivasspor
FT Bursaspor 4:0 Antalyaspor
FT Trabzonspor 2:1 Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Erzurum BB 4:1 Denizlispor
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Elazigspor
FT Adana Demirspor 1:2 Giresunspor
FT Manisaspor 0:2 Umraniyespor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Zirka 1:0 Vorskla
FT Zorya 2:2 FC Olexandria
FT Veres Rivne 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Karpaty 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT Puerto Rico FC 2:5 New York Cosmos
FT Miami FC 2:1 FC Edmonton
FT San Francisco Deltas 0:2 Jacksonville Armada FC
FT Indy Eleven 2:2 North Carolina FC
USA – USL Playoff
FT Louisville City FC 1:0 Rochester Rhinos
Finished AET Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 New York Red Bulls II
AP San Antonio FC 2:5 OKC Energy FC
Uzbekistan – 1. Division
Naryn Hakkulabad -:- Buxoro 2
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 Deportivo Anzoategui
FT Deportivo Lara 2:0 Aragua FC
FT Trujillanos FC 3:2 Caracas
FT Atletico Venezuela 1:1 Estudiantes Merida
FT Carabobo FC 1:1 Metropolitanos FC
FT Deportivo Zulia 0:3 Mineros De Guayana
FT Atletico Socopo 1:2 Portuguesa FC
FT Monagas SC 0:1 Zamora FC
FT Deportivo Tachira 0:1 Zulia
Vietnam – V-League
FT Binh Duong 1:1 Can Tho
FT Da Nang 0:2 QNK Quang Nam
FT CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 1:3 Saigon FC
Wales – Premier League
FT Barry Town 0:1 Connah’s Quay
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar