Match results 24-10-17

Match results 24-10-17

Algeria – Ligue 1
FT USM Alger 2:0 USM El Harrach
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Deportivo Mandiyu 1:2 Altos Hornos Zapla
FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0:1 Crucero del Norte
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Atlanta 2:1 Club Atletico Platense
Argentina – Cup
FT Olimpo 0:1 Deportivo Moron
Australia – FFA Cup
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1:2 Adelaide United
Austria – Cup
FT ASKOe Oedt 0:3 Mattersburg
FT St.Florian 0:4 Hartberg
FT Ried 4:1 LASK
Belgium – First Division A
FT Gent 3:0 Eupen
FT Oostende 3:0 Sporting Charleroi
FT KV Mechelen 0:2 Lokeren
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Blooming 4:2 Nacional Potosi
Brazil – Serie A
FT Botafogo RJ 2:1 Corinthians
Brazil – Serie B
FT Juventude 0:0 Nautico
Bulgaria – Cup
Finished AET FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 3:4 Botev Plovdiv
FT Litex Lovech 1:0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 3:1 Botev Vratsa
FT Dunav Ruse 2:0 Strumska Slava
Croatia – FA Cup
Finished AET Rudes 2:0 Slaven
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Doxa Katokopia 1:3 AEK Larnaca
FT Nea Salamis 1:3 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic – Cup
FT Sigma Olomouc 3:4 Jablonec
FT Teplice 2:3 Hradec Kralove
England – League 1
FT Oldham Athletic 2:1 Bury
England – National League
FT Aldershot Town 2:2 Sutton United
FT Bromley 2:3 Maidenhead United
FT Chester FC 3:2 Barrow
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 Macclesfield Town
FT AFC Fylde 2:0 Wrexham
FT Dover 3:1 Woking
FT Leyton Orient 0:2 Gateshead FC
FT Eastleigh 1:2 Solihull Moors
FT Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Torquay United
FT FC Halifax Town 0:2 Maidstone
FT Guiseley 0:0 Boreham Wood
FT Hartlepool United 1:1 Tranmere Rovers
England – National League North
FT Gainsborough 3:2 Telford
FT Harrogate 1:1 Bradford PA
England – National League South
FT Bath City 1:2 Dartford
FT Hampton & Richmond 1:0 St.Albans
England – EFL Cup
FT Bristol City 4:1 Crystal Palace
FT Swansea City 0:2 Manchester United
Finished AET Arsenal 2:1 Norwich City
FT Leicester City 3:1 Leeds United
FT AFC Bournemouth 3:1 Middlesbrough
AP Manchester City 4:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B
FT Wigan Athletic 4:1 Middlesbrough Academy
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F
FT Bradford City 2:1 Manchester City Academy
England – EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G
FT Notts County 1:2 Mansfield Town
FT Lincoln City 2:1 Everton Academy
France – League Cup
FT Lorient 0:1 Caen
FT Guingamp 0:2 Montpellier
Germany – DFB Pokal
FT Paderborn 2:0 Bochum
FT Wehen 1:3 Schalke 04
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 0:1 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 Union Berlin
FT FC Schweinfurt 0:4 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Magdeburg 0:5 Borussia Dortmund
Finished AET Mainz 05 3:2 Holstein Kiel
FT Greuther Fuerth 1:3 Ingolstadt
Greece – Cup Grp. 1
Pst Apollon Smirnis -:- Iraklis
Greece – Cup Grp. 2
FT Levadiakos 5:0 Aiginiakos FC
Greece – Cup Grp. 3
FT Lamia 1:0 Kallithea
Greece – Cup Grp. 4
FT AOK Kerkyra 6:1 AE Sparti
Greece – Cup Grp. 7
FT PAS Giannina 3:0 Panegialios
Greece – Cup Grp. 8
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 1:2 Panathinaikos
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT PSM Makassar 3:1 Persiba Balikpapan
Israel – Toto Cup
AP Maccabi Haifa 6:5 Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy – Serie A
FT Inter 3:2 Sampdoria
Italy – Serie B
FT Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 3:1 Spezia
FT Avellino 1:0 Pro Vercelli
FT Carpi 1:3 Palermo
FT Cittadella 2:1 Venezia
FT Empoli 3:1 Pescara
FT Foggia 0:3 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Frosinone 4:2 Ternana
FT Novara 2:3 Salernitana
FT Perugia 0:3 Cesena
FT Entella 1:1 Cremonese
Netherlands – KNVB Cup
FT NEC Nijmegen 3:0 Achilles 29
FT Fortuna Sittard 3:0 Go Ahead Eagles
Finished AET PEC Zwolle 3:2 Kozakken Boys
FT Katwijk 1:2 VVSB
FT GVVV Veenendaal 1:0 Koninklijke HFC
FT RKC Waalwijk 7:0 De Treffers
FT FC Den Bosch 0:2 Cambuur
FT FC Twente 3:0 FC Eindhoven
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Fredrikstad 1:2 Ranheim
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Deportivo Capiata 3:2 Guarani
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Juan Aurich 0:0 Universidad San Martin
FT Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Comerciantes Unidos
Poland – FA Cup
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 Gornik Zabrze
Portugal – League Cup Grp. D
FT FC Porto 0:0 Leixoes
Scotland – Premiership
FT Hamilton Academical 0:0 Partick Thistle
FT Hibernian 1:0 Hearts
FT St.Johnstone 0:0 Ross County
Singapore – S.League
FT Young Lions 0:1 Hougang United FC
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT NK Krsko 0:3 Rudar Velenje
Slovenia – Cup
FT Mura 0:1 NK Celje
Spain – Copa del Rey
FT Cartagena 0:3 Sevilla
FT Numancia 2:1 Malaga
FT Zaragoza 0:2 Valencia
FT Getafe 0:1 Alaves
FT Real Murcia 0:3 Barcelona
FT Cadiz 1:2 Real Betis
Sweden – Superettan
FT Brommapojkarna 1:0 Dalkurd FF
Switzerland – Cup
FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:4 FC Zuerich
Turkey – Cup
AP Sariyer 3:5 Adana Demirspor
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 Antalyaspor
FT Altinordu 0:1 Karsspor
FT Kasimpasa 5:1 Nigde Belediyespor
FT Alanyaspor 2:0 Edirnespor Genclik
FT Fethiyespor 1:2 Adanaspor
FT Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 Rizespor
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 6:0 24 Erzincanspor
International – World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. 4
FT Croatia 0:4 Denmark
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar