Match results 22-10-17

Match results 22-10-17

Australia – A-League
FT Brisbane Roar FC 1:2 Newcastle Jets
FT Perth Glory 2:1 Central Coast Mariners
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Admira Moedling 1:1 Salzburg
FT Austria Wien 0:1 Rapid Wien
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT FK Qabala 1:0 Qarabag FK
Belarus – Premier League
FT Dinamo Minsk 0:0 Slavia Mozyr
FT FK Slutsk 1:3 Isloch
FT FK Vitebsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium – First Division A
FT Club Brugge 1:0 Royal Antwerp
FT Anderlecht 0:1 Genk
FT Zulte-Waregem 2:5 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 2:2 Oud-Heverlee
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Bolivar 3:0 Guabira
FT Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 Universitario
FT Real Potosi 1:0 Oriente Petrolero
FT San Jose 4:0 The Strongest
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT GOSK Gabela 0:1 Zeljeznicar
Brazil – Serie A
FT Santos FC 1:0 Atletico GO
FT Sao Paulo 2:0 Flamengo
FT Cruzeiro 1:3 Atletico MG
FT Atletico PR 2:1 Sport Recife
FT Gremio 1:3 Palmeiras
FT Bahia 2:1 Vitoria
FT Ponte Preta 1:2 Avai FC
FT Chapecoense AF 2:0 Fluminense
Brazil – Serie B
FT Luverdense 1:2 Goias
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Vereya 0:1 Septemvri Sofia
FT Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Beroe
International – CAF Champions League Final Stage
FT Al Ahly 6:2 Etoile du Sahel
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT San Luis 1:3 Antofagasta
FT Santiago Wanderers 3:3 Everton CD
FT Universidad de Concepcion 2:2 O’Higgins
FT Curico Unido 0:1 Union Espanola
China – Super League
FT Changchun Yatai 3:1 Jiangsu Suning FC
FT Shanghai SIPG FC 1:2 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 5:1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT Chongqing Lifan 1:1 Shanghai Shenhua
FT Tianjin Teda 2:0 Beijing Guoan
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Tolima 1:0 Bucaramanga
FT La Equidad 2:2 Independiente Medellin
FT Atletico Junior 0:1 Santa Fe
FT CD Jaguares 3:2 Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Sport Herediano 3:2 LD Alajuelense
FT Grecia 1:0 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Deportivo Saprissa 5:2 Limon
FT Guadalupe FC 4:0 AD Municipal Liberia
FT Deportiva Carmelita 2:1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia – 1. Division
FT NK Lokomotiva 1:0 NK Istra 1961
FT Rijeka 1:2 Osijek
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 2:1 Ermis Aradippou
FT Apollon Limassol 1:0 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Viktoria Plzen 3:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Zlin 1:5 Mlada Boleslav
FT Slavia Prague 1:2 Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Zizkov 2:1 Znojmo
FT FC Vlasim 2:2 FK MAS Taborsko
FT FK Varnsdorf 1:0 Frydek-Mistek
Denmark – Superligaen
FT Hobro 4:0 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Lyngby 1:1 OB
FT FC Helsingoer 0:1 Broendby IF
FT FC Koebenhavn 4:0 AGF
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB 5:2 Fremad Amager
FT Thisted 0:1 Nykoebing FC
FT Vejle Boldklub 3:1 Viborg
FT Brabrand 2:1 Vendsyssel FF
FT FC Roskilde 1:1 Fredericia
FT Skive 2:1 HB Koege
Denmark – 1. Division Grp. 1
KoldingQ -:- Birkeroed Skjold
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 3
FT Ringkoebing 2:2 Kjellerup
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Independiente del Valle 6:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT LDU de Quito 5:2 Delfin
FT El Nacional 3:3 Barcelona SC
FT Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 CSD Macara
FT Emelec 2:0 Universidad Catolica
FT Guayaquil City 0:0 Clan Juvenil
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
Pst Firpo -:- CD Chalatenango
FT CD FAS 1:1 CD Aguila
England – Premier League
FT Everton 2:5 Arsenal
FT Tottenham Hotspur 4:1 Liverpool
England – Championship
FT Ipswich Town 0:1 Norwich City
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT FK Sileks 0:0 Renova
FT KF Shkendija 4:1 Shkupi
FT Pobeda 1:0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Rabotnicki 2:0 Pelister
FT FK Skopje 1:1 FC Academy Pandev
France – Ligue 1
FT Nice 1:2 Strasbourg
FT Troyes 0:5 Lyon
FT Marseille 2:2 Paris Saint Germain
International – Friendlies
FT USA 6:0 South Korea
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Dinamo Batumi 1:2 Chikhura
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT FC Cologne 0:0 Werder Bremen
FT Freiburg 1:1 Hertha Berlin
FT Wolfsburg 1:1 Hoffenheim
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Nuernberg 2:1 Dynamo Dresden
FT Kaiserslautern 0:1 Duisburg
FT Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany – 3. Liga
FT FSV Zwickau 2:1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT 1860 Muenchen 0:1 Bayern Munich II
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Hamburger SV II 6:0 Oldenburg
FT Wolfsburg II 6:1 Altonaer FC 93
FT St.Pauli II 1:1 FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT VfV Hildesheim 0:2 Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 VSG Altglienicke
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1:3 Energie Cottbus
FT Babelsberg 0:0 Budissa Bautzen
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 1:1 VfB Auerbach
FT BFC Dynamo 3:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 Kickers Offenbach
FT Wormatia Worms 1:2 Ulm
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Alemannia Aachen 1:2 RW Essen
Greece – Super League
FT Asteras Tripolis 0:1 Panionios
FT Apollon Smirnis 2:0 Xanthi
FT Platanias 0:1 AE Larissa
FT Olympiacos 1:0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 3:0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Sanarate 2:0 Club Xelaju
FT Antigua Guatemala 2:1 Guastatoya
FT Deportivo Marquense 1:0 CSD Municipal
FT Coban Imperial 2:1 CD Suchitepequez
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Lobos UPNFM 3:2 Honduras Progreso
FT CD Real Sociedad 2:1 CD Vida
FT Juticalpa 5:1 Platense FC
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Perseru Serui 2:1 Persipura Jayapura
FT Persela Lamongan 1:0 Persib Bandung
FT Persija Jakarta 2:0 Semen Padang
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 1:3 Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Hapoel Haifa
Italy – Serie A
FT ChievoVerona 3:2 Hellas Verona
FT Atalanta 1:0 Bologna
FT Benevento 0:3 Fiorentina
FT AC Milan 0:0 Genoa
FT SPAL 2013 0:1 Sassuolo
FT Torino 0:1 Roma
FT Udinese 2:6 Juventus
FT Lazio 3:0 Cagliari
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Olbia 4:1 Cuneo
FT Carrarese 2:1 Arzachena
FT Pro Piacenza 2:2 Prato
FT Monza 0:3 Arezzo
FT Livorno 2:1 Giana Erminio
FT US Gavorrano 1:0 Lucchese
FT Viterbese 1:3 Robur Siena
FT Alessandria 0:2 Pisa
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Ravenna 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
FT Renate 0:0 Sudtirol
FT FeralpiSalo 2:1 Gubbio
FT Pordenone Calcio 2:2 Mestre
Pst Alma Juventus Fano -:- Modena
FT Reggiana 0:0 Fermana
FT Santarcangelo 2:2 Teramo
Japan – J. League
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 Gamba Osaka
Japan – J. League 2
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 2:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Montedio Yamagata
FT Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 Tokushima Vortis
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 JEF United Chiba
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Kaisar Kyzylorda 4:1 Atyrau
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 2:1 FC Astana
FT Tobol Kostanay 4:1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Latvia – Virsliga
FT FK Jelgava 1:1 FS Metta/LU
FT Riga FC 0:1 RFS
FT FK Liepaja 1:1 Ventspils
Lithuania – A Lyga
FT Stumbras Kaunas 0:3 FK Utenis Utena
FT Lietava Jonava 2:1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Cnc Trakai FK -:- FK Silas
FT Suduva 3:0 Zalgiris Vilnius
FT Trakai FK 5:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg – National Division
FT FC Rodange 91 0:0 US Hostert
FT RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 FC Victoria Rosport
FT AS Jeunesse Esch 0:3 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT US Mondorf les Bains 4:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT F91 Dudelange 4:3 CS Fola Esch
FT FC Differdange 03 5:0 Una Strassen
FT Union Esch FC 0:3 Union Titus Petange
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Lobos de la BUAP 3:0 Cruz Azul
FT Queretaro FC 1:2 Santos
FT Tigres 3:0 Toluca
FT Pachuca 1:0 Puebla
FT CF America 0:1 Necaxa
FT Pumas 0:1 Monterrey
Moldova – National Division
FT Dinamo-Auto 0:4 FC Sheriff
Montenegro – 1. CFL
FT Mladost Podgorica 3:3 Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Racing de Casablanca 1:1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT OCK Khouribga 2:2 Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Heracles
FT Feyenoord 1:4 Ajax
FT AZ Alkmaar 3:0 FC Utrecht
FT SC Heerenveen 0:4 Vitesse
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Molde 1:0 FK Haugesund
FT Sandefjord 1:2 Stroemsgodset
FT Sogndal 3:3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Stabaek 1:2 Tromsoe
FT Viking 1:7 Vaalerenga
FT Brann 0:3 Rosenborg
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Elverum 0:1 Sandnes
FT Jerv 1:4 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Stroemmen 3:4 Ull/Kisa
FT Aasane 2:2 Tromsdalen
FT Kongsvinger 3:2 Mjoendalen
FT Levanger 1:1 Floroe
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Nacional 1:1 Rubio Nu
FT Sol de America 2:1 Sportivo Trinidense
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Alianza Lima 1:0 Union Comercio
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Arka Gdynia 4:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Wisla Krakow 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Poland – 1. Division
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 2:1 Olimpia Grudziadz
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5:1 Stomil Olsztyn
FT GKS Katowice 1:2 Ruch Chorzow
Poland – 2. Division
FT Znicz Pruszkow 1:3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT GKS Belchatow 1:0 MKS Kluczbork
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Tondela 2:0 Belenenses
FT Aves 1:3 Benfica
FT Sporting CP 5:1 Chaves
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Arouca 1:0 Gil Vicente
FT Benfica B 2:1 Uniao da Madeira
FT Santa Clara 1:0 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT FC Porto B 3:0 Varzim
Romania – Liga I
FT Astra Giurgiu 2:3 FC Voluntari
FT FC FCSB 7:0 ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia – Premier League
FT Ural 2:0 FK Akhmat
FT CSKA Moscow 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 3:2 Arsenal Tula
Russia – National Football League
FT Spartak Moscow II 3:1 Tyumen
Russia – PFL Zone Center
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 2:1 Torpedo Moscow
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 0:1 Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT Strogino 4:0 Zenit Penza
Scotland – League Cup Final Stage
FT Rangers 0:2 Motherwell
Serbia – Super Liga
FT Partizan Beograd 3:1 Backa Backa Palanka
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2:1 Mladost Lucani
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Tatran Presov 0:1 Zilina
Slovenia – Prva Liga
Pst NK Krsko -:- Rudar Velenje
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Chippa United 2:1 Cape Town City FC
FT Baroka FC 0:1 Bidvest Wits
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Gwangju FC 1:0 Sangju Sangmu
FT Gangwon FC 0:4 Jeonbuk FC
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 Jeju United
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Seongnam FC 1:1 Daejeon Citizen
FT FC Anyang 1:2 Busan I’Park
Spain – Primera Division
FT Villarreal 4:0 Las Palmas
FT Celta Vigo 0:1 Atletico Madrid
FT Leganes 1:0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Madrid 3:0 Eibar
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Real Oviedo 2:0 Cordoba
FT Valladolid 2:2 Lugo
FT Gimnastic 0:3 Alcorcon
FT Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Sporting Gijon
FT Almeria 0:1 Reus
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Atletico Madrid B 2:2 Racing de Ferrol
FT Celta Vigo B 1:0 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT AD Union Adarve 1:0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Navalcarnero 1:2 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0:0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Cerceda 1:1 Toledo
FT Pontevedra 2:1 Coruxo F.C.
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 2:1 Valladolid B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Sporting Gijon B 1:1 SD Amorebieta
FT SD Gernika 2:0 Caudal Deportivo
FT Racing Santander 3:2 Barakaldo
FT Izarra 2:2 Athletic Bilbao B
FT Real Sociedad B 4:3 Tudelano
FT Logrones 2:2 SD Leioa
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT SD Formentera 1:1 Hercules
FT Mallorca 1:0 Villarreal B
FT CF Peralada 2:0 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Deportivo Aragon 1:2 Atletico Baleares
FT UE Olot 1:2 Llagostera
FT Sabadell 2:2 Ontinyent
FT Badalona 0:0 Atletico Saguntino
FT Valencia B 1:2 Ebro
FT Lleida Esportiu 4:2 UD Cornella
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Marbella FC 0:1 CD Badajoz
FT Granada B 0:1 Cartagena
FT Las Palmas B 1:2 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT Melilla 1:0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Merida 0:2 Lorca Deportiva
FT San Fernando CD 3:2 Real Murcia
FT Villanovense 1:1 Linense
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1:3 Extremadura
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT GIF Sundsvall 2:2 IFK Norrkoeping
FT IFK Gothenburg 0:1 Oestersunds FK
FT Djurgaarden 1:1 Haecken
Sweden – Superettan
FT Trelleborgs FF 4:0 Aatvidaberg
FT Oesters IF 1:1 Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland – Super League
FT Luzern 0:1 Young Boys
FT Sion 2:2 Lugano
FT St. Gallen 0:4 Lausanne
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Wohlen 2:2 Wil
Thailand – Thai League
FT Port FC 1:1 Muang Thong United
FT Siam Navy FC 1:0 Sisaket FC
FT Pattaya United 2:2 Chiangrai United
FT Chonburi 1:1 Bangkok Glass
FT Suphanburi FC 0:1 Buriram United
FT Police Tero FC 1:1 Sukhothai FC
FT Bangkok United 2:1 Ratchaburi FC
FT Thai Honda 2:2 Super Power Samut Prakan FC
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2:1 Ubon UMT FC
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT CA Bizertin 2:1 Stade Gabesien
FT Club Olympique de Medenine 1:0 Stade Tunisien
FT Ben Guerdane 0:3 JS Kairouanaise
Pst Etoile du Sahel -:- CS Sfaxien
Pst Zarzis -:- Club Africain
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Sivasspor 0:0 Bursaspor
FT Kayserispor 2:1 Konyaspor
FT Galatasaray 0:0 Fenerbahce
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Umraniyespor 0:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Giresunspor 0:1 Manisaspor
FT Eskisehirspor 3:1 Erzurum BB
FT Elazigspor 2:2 Samsunspor
FT Boluspor 2:4 Balikesirspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Stal Kamianske 1:1 Chernomorets Odessa
FT Mariupol 2:5 Zorya
FT Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
Pst Boston River -:- Montevideo Wanderers
Pst El Tanque Sisley -:- Fenix
Pst Cerro -:- Danubio
Pst Club Atletico Penarol -:- Defensor Sporting
USA – Major League Soccer
FT DC United 1:2 New York Red Bulls
FT FC Dallas 5:1 LA Galaxy
FT Portland Timbers 2:1 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Atlanta United 2:2 Toronto FC
FT Houston Dynamo 3:0 Chicago Fire
FT Real Salt Lake 2:1 Sporting Kansas City
FT Montreal Impact 2:3 New England Rev.
FT Seattle Sounders FC 3:0 Colorado Rapids
FT Philadelphia Union 6:1 Orlando City
FT San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 Minnesota United
FT New York City FC 2:2 Columbus Crew
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT North Carolina FC 1:1 San Francisco Deltas
FT FC Edmonton 0:2 Miami FC
FT Jacksonville Armada FC 4:4 New York Cosmos
USA – USL Playoff
Finished AET Rochester Rhinos 2:1 Charlotte Independence
FT Charleston Battery 0:4 New York Red Bulls II
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 3:0 FC Cincinnati
FT San Antonio FC 2:1 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT Reno 1868 FC 0:1 OKC Energy FC
AP Swope Park Rangers 5:3 Phoenix Rising FC
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1:1 Atletico Venezuela
FT Zamora FC 2:1 Carabobo FC
FT Estudiantes Merida 2:0 Deportivo Zulia
FT Portuguesa FC 3:0 Deportivo La Guaira
FT Caracas 0:2 Deportivo Lara
FT Metropolitanos FC 0:2 Monagas SC
FT Zulia 3:0 Atletico Socopo
FT Mineros De Guayana 0:0 Deportivo Tachira
FT Aragua FC 0:1 Trujillanos FC
Vietnam – V-League
FT Than Quang Ninh 4:3 FLC Thanh Hoa
FT Dong Tam Long An 3:3 Saigon FC
FT Ha Noi TT 4:0 Can Tho
International – World Cup U17 Final Stage
FT Spain U17 3:1 Iran U17
FT Germany U17 1:2 Brazil U17
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar