All Match Resuts 16-10-17

All Match Resuts 16-10-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Racing Club 1:0 Tigre
FT Chacarita Juniors 1:2 Independiente
FT Godoy Cruz 3:0 Gimnasia LP
FT Belgrano 0:0 Talleres
FT River Plate 2:2 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Santamarina 1:0 Atletico Rafaela
FT Nueva Chicago 1:1 Deportivo Moron
FT Flandria 0:0 Brown de Adrogue
FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1:0 Independiente Rivadavia
FT Sportivo Estudiantes 2:0 Boca Unidos
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 0:1 Villa Dalmine
FT Almagro 2:0 All Boys
Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT Deportivo Roca 2:3 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT CA Alvarado 2:1 Club Cipolletti
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT San Lorenzo de Alem 2:1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina – Federal A Zona 3
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 2:0 Atletico Parana
FT Douglas Haig 3:1 Union de Sunchales
FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 4:1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Crucero del Norte 2:3 Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT Juventud Antoniana 1:1 Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Deportivo Espanol 0:1 Tristan Suarez
FT San Telmo 1:0 CA Defensores de Belgrano
Australia – A-League
FT Newcastle Jets 2:2 Perth Glory
FT Sydney FC 3:2 Wellington Phoenix
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Sturm Graz 3:0 Austria Wien
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Shabail 0:4 FK Neftchi
Belarus – Premier League
FT Slavia Mozyr 1:2 FK Slutsk
FT FC Minsk 2:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
FT Dinamo Brest 3:0 Dnepr Mogilev
FT BATE Borisov 3:1 FK Vitebsk
Belgium – First Division A
FT Standard Liege 3:1 Kortrijk
FT Oostende 2:3 Club Brugge
FT Royal Antwerp 3:0 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT Westerlo 0:0 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Blooming 1:0 Club Petrolero
FT Universitario 1:2 Bolivar
FT Real Potosi 2:0 Guabira
FT Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 The Strongest
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT GOSK Gabela 2:2 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Celik Zenica 0:3 Zeljeznicar
Brazil – Serie A
FT Vasco da Gama 1:0 Botafogo RJ
FT Sao Paulo 2:1 Atletico PR
FT Fluminense 1:0 Avai FC
FT Sport Recife 1:1 Atletico MG
FT Atletico GO 1:3 Palmeiras
FT Chapecoense AF 0:1 Flamengo
FT Coritiba 0:1 Gremio
FT Bahia 2:0 Corinthians
Brazil – Serie B
FT Nautico 2:0 Guarani
FT Oeste FC 0:1 Ceara
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Etar 0:1 Levski Sofia
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Universidad Catolica 2:0 Deportes Iquique
FT Colo Colo 2:0 Santiago Wanderers
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1:0 Huachipato
China – Super League
FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. 3:2 Henan Jianye
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 Tianjin Teda
China – China League
FT Dalian Yifang 2:1 Dalian Transcendence
FT Wuhan Zall 3:2 Shanghai Shenxin
FT Zhejiang Yiteng 2:3 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 Hangzhou Greentown
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Patriotas 2:2 CD Jaguares
Pst Bucaramanga -:- Rionegro Aguilas
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT LD Alajuelense 1:3 Deportiva Carmelita
FT C.S. Cartagines 3:4 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Grecia 0:3 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT Guadalupe FC 0:4 Santos de Guapiles
FT Limon 1:1 Club Sport Herediano
FT AD Municipal Liberia 2:3 Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia – 1. Division
FT Slaven 1:2 Inter Zapresic
FT Hajduk Split 2:1 Cibalia
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Ermis Aradippou 2:1 Omonia Nicosia
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 0:3 Alki Oroklinis
FT AEL Limassol 0:1 Pafos FC
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Sparta Prague 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Znojmo 1:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT Sokolov 1:3 Olympia Prague
Denmark – 3F Ligaen
FT VSK Aarhus 4:0 Vejle Boldklub
Denmark – Superligaen
FT AC Horsens 2:2 Hobro
FT AaB 1:0 FC Helsingoer
FT Broendby IF 4:1 Silkeborg
FT OB 1:0 FC Koebenhavn
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Viborg 0:0 Fremad Amager
FT Vendsyssel FF 2:0 HB Koege
FT Thisted 2:2 Brabrand
FT Vejle Boldklub 1:3 Esbjerg fB
Pst Nykoebing FC -:- Fredericia
FT Skive 0:2 FC Roskilde
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT Naestved 2:0 B 93
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT CSD Macara 1:1 LDU de Quito
FT Clan Juvenil 1:2 Emelec
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT CD Chalatenango 1:1 CD Sonsonate
FT Firpo 1:1 CD Aguila
FT Pasaquina 1:1 Municipal Limeno
FT CD FAS 2:1 CD Audaz
FT CD Dragon 0:0 Isidro Metapan
FT Santa Tecla FC 1:1 Alianza FC
England – Premier League
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 Everton
FT Southampton 2:2 Newcastle United
England – Championship
FT Derby County 2:0 Nottingham Forest
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT Ilves 1:0 KuPS
FT PS Kemi 3:3 SJK
FT RoPS 3:0 VPS
France – Division 1
FT Montpellier 1:0 Guingamp
FT Albi 1:0 Fleury Merogis U.S
FT ASJ Soyaux 0:5 Olympique Lyonnais
FT Lille 1:1 Marseille
FT Paris FC 0:1 Paris SG
FT Bordeaux 1:1 Rodez Aveyron
France – Ligue 1
FT Bordeaux 1:1 Nantes
FT Montpellier 2:0 Nice
FT Strasbourg 3:3 Marseille
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Saburtalo 6:3 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 Wolfsburg
FT Werder Bremen 0:2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany – Bundesliga
FT SC Freiburg 4:1 Werder Bremen
FT Frankfurt 2:1 MSV Duisburg
FT Bayern Munich 2:0 SC Sand
FT SGS Essen 6:0 FF USV Jena
FT FC Cologne 0:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 Turbine Potsdam
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT FC Heidenheim 3:5 Holstein Kiel
FT Greuther Fuerth 2:1 Erzgebirge Aue
FT Jahn Regensburg 0:2 Union Berlin
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Augsburg II 3:2 1860 Muenchen
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Altonaer FC 93 1:3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FT TSV Havelse 0:4 St.Pauli II
FT Oldenburg 4:0 Eutin 08
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 0:3 Hamburger SV II
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:0 FSV Luckenwalde
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 4:0 Berliner AK 07
FT Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
FT Energie Cottbus 4:0 Babelsberg
FT TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 Waldhof Mannheim
FT Hessen Kassel 3:4 Mainz 05 II
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece – Super League
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4:0 Lamia
FT Apollon Smirnis 0:0 AOK Kerkyra
FT Panetolikos 0:1 Levadiakos
FT Xanthi 1:1 AEK Athens
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT CSD Municipal 0:0 CSD Comunicaciones
FT Siquinala 4:0 Deportivo Marquense
FT Club Xelaju 1:0 Antigua Guatemala
FT Deportivo Malacateco 5:0 Coban Imperial
FT CD Suchitepequez 1:0 Sanarate
FT Guastatoya 2:1 Deportivo Petapa
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Real Espana 2:3 Lobos UPNFM
FT Platense FC 0:3 CD Marathon
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Persela Lamongan 2:0 Semen Padang
FT Barito Putera 1:0 Bhayangkara FC
FT PSM Makassar 2:1 Persib Bandung
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Italy – Serie A
FT Fiorentina 2:1 Udinese
FT Bologna 2:1 SPAL 2013
FT Cagliari 2:3 Genoa
FT Crotone 2:2 Torino
FT Sampdoria 3:1 Atalanta
FT Sassuolo 0:0 ChievoVerona
FT Inter 3:2 AC Milan
Italy – Serie B
FT Avellino 2:3 Salernitana
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Arezzo 0:1 Olbia
FT Arzachena 0:0 Alessandria
FT Cuneo 0:4 Livorno
FT Prato 2:3 Monza
FT Giana Erminio 2:2 Carrarese
FT Pisa 0:0 US Gavorrano
FT Pistoiese 2:2 Lucchese
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Sudtirol 5:0 Santarcangelo
FT Renate 1:1 Sambenedettese
FT Ravenna 0:1 FeralpiSalo
FT Mestre 1:0 Reggiana
FT Fermana 0:0 Vicenza
FT Bassano Virtus 1:1 Triestina
FT AlbinoLeffe 1:1 Pordenone Calcio
FT Gubbio 3:2 Alma Juventus Fano
Japan – J. League
FT Ventforet Kofu 1:1 FC Tokyo
FT Sagan Tosu 1:2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan – J. League 2
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:2 Shonan Bellmare
FT Machida Zelvia 1:1 Zweigen Kanazawa
FT Ehime FC 2:1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 Tokyo Verdy
Jordan – Premier League
FT Al-Baqa’a 1:1 Al-Jazeera
FT Ramtha SC 1:0 Al-Wehdat
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2:1 Taraz
FT FC Astana 2:1 Irtysh Pavlodar
FT Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Luxembourg – National Division
FT US Hostert 2:2 Union Titus Petange
FT Una Strassen 2:1 Union Esch FC
FT CS Fola Esch 6:3 FC Differdange 03
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 F91 Dudelange
FT FC Progres Niedercorn 3:2 US Mondorf les Bains
FT FC Victoria Rosport 3:1 AS Jeunesse Esch
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Cruz Azul 1:3 CF America
FT Monterrey 2:0 Pachuca
FT Leon 1:0 Tigres
FT Necaxa 0:0 Pumas
FT CD Guadalajara 1:2 Monarcas Morelia
Moldova – National Division
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 1:0 Dinamo-Auto
FT FC Sheriff 3:1 CS Petrocub
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Heracles 1:1 Vitesse
FT Willem II 3:1 FC Twente
FT VVV-Venlo 2:5 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Groningen 1:1 AZ Alkmaar
FT ADO Den Haag 1:2 Excelsior
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
FT De Graafschap 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles
Norway – Eliteserien
FT FK Haugesund 2:0 Sandefjord
FT Kristiansund BK 0:2 Viking
FT Lillestroem 1:0 Sogndal
FT Vaalerenga 5:1 Aalesund
FT Molde 1:0 Brann
Norway – Toppserien
FT Sandviken 6:2 Grand Bodoe
FT Kolbotn 1:3 LSK Kvinner
FT Stabaek 2:1 Avaldsnes
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Bodoe/Glimt 1:3 Levanger
FT Elverum 1:2 Kongsvinger
FT Floroe 1:1 Aasane
FT Tromsdalen 1:1 Stroemmen
FT Mjoendalen 3:1 Fredrikstad
FT Sandnes 2:2 Arendal Fotball
FT Ull/Kisa 7:1 Jerv
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Olimpia 2:0 Nacional
FT Sol de America 1:1 General Diaz
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Sport Rosario 3:0 Ayacucho FC
FT Academia Cantolao 1:1 Alianza Lima
FT Alianza Atletico 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos
FT Universitario de Deportes 2:1 Universidad San Martin
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Zaglebie Lubin 3:2 Gornik Zabrze
FT Legia Warszawa 1:0 Lechia Gdansk
Poland – 2. Division
FT MKS Kluczbork 1:1 Gwardia Koszalin
Romania – Liga I
FT Sepsi OSK 0:0 Astra Giurgiu
FT CFR Cluj 0:0 Botosani
Russia – Premier League
FT FC Ufa 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FC Rostov 0:1 Rubin Kazan
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 Arsenal Tula
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT Biolog Novokubansk 2:0 Kuban Krasnodar II
FT Anzhi Makhachkala II 0:0 SKA Rostov
FT Dinamo Stavropol 0:2 Chayka
FT Mashuk-KMV 0:0 FC Krasnodar II
Cnc FC Rotor Volgograd II -:- Angusht Nazran
FT Akademia Rostov 0:2 Legion Dynamo
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 5:0 Druzhba
FT Afips Afipsky 3:1 Spartak Nalchik
FT Armavir FC 4:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia – PFL Zone West
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 0:0 Luki-Energiya
FT Spartak Kostroma 2:1 Pskov 747
Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al Nassr FC 2:1 Al-Taawon
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 0:2 Partizan Beograd
FT Backa Backa Palanka 1:0 Borac Cacak
FT Mladost Lucani 2:1 Napredak
Singapore – S.League
FT Geylang International FC 2:3 Tampines Rovers FC
FT Hougang United FC 0:2 Home United FC
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Zilina 2:0 Nitra
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Jeonbuk FC 0:0 FC Seoul
FT Suwon Bluewings 2:0 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Jeonnam Dragons 2:4 Gwangju FC
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Daejeon Citizen 0:1 Bucheon FC 1995
FT Ansan Greeners 0:1 Asan Mugunghwa
Spain – Primera Division
FT Eibar 0:0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Girona 1:2 Villarreal
FT Malaga 0:2 Leganes
FT Real Betis 3:6 Valencia
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Reus 0:2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Albacete 2:1 Sevilla Atletico
FT Almeria 1:1 Valladolid
FT Cordoba 1:5 Gimnastic
FT Zaragoza 1:1 Osasuna
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 3:2 Atletico Madrid B
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 Pontevedra
FT Toledo 1:3 Rapido de Bouzas
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 3:0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Ponferradina 2:3 Navalcarnero
FT Coruxo F.C. 1:0 Guijuelo
FT Fuenlabrada 2:0 Celta Vigo B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Athletic Bilbao B 4:1 Pena Sport
FT CD Lealtad 1:0 Real Union
FT Barakaldo 2:1 Sporting Gijon B
FT Tudelano 0:0 Logrones
FT SD Amorebieta 0:1 Mirandes
FT Burgos CF 0:0 SD Gernika
FT Caudal Deportivo 0:2 Arenas Getxo
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Villarreal B 3:2 SD Formentera
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 2:2 Deportivo Aragon
FT Atletico Baleares 0:0 Badalona
FT Ebro 0:2 Mallorca
FT UD Cornella 2:2 Valencia B
FT Alcoyano 1:1 Lleida Esportiu
FT Hercules 3:2 CF Peralada
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Extremadura 1:1 Las Palmas B
FT Ecija 2:1 Melilla
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1:1 Granada B
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 0:0 Merida
FT Linense 0:0 UCAM Murcia
FT Real Murcia 3:0 Marbella FC
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012
FT CD Badajoz 3:0 Cordoba B
FT Lorca Deportiva 0:0 Villanovense
FT Cartagena 3:1 San Fernando CD
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT AIK 2:0 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Sirius 2:0 Djurgaarden
FT Elfsborg 2:1 GIF Sundsvall
Sweden – Superettan
FT Aatvidaberg 3:2 GAIS
FT Falkenbergs FF 1:1 Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshopper 1:1 Luzern
FT Sion 1:2 St. Gallen
FT Thun 1:3 FC Zuerich
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Xamax 4:1 Chiasso
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Ben Guerdane 1:2 Stade Tunisien
FT Stade Gabesien 1:1 AS Gabes
Pst Etoile du Sahel -:- Esperance
Pst Club Africain -:- Stade Gabesien
Pst CS Sfaxien -:- Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Kasimpasa 2:3 Sivasspor
FT Trabzonspor 1:6 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Fenerbahce 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Ankaragucu 2:0 Boluspor
FT Rizespor 1:1 Samsunspor
FT Altinordu 1:1 Adanaspor
FT Adana Demirspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Zirka 0:0 Karpaty
FT Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 FC Olexandria
FT Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 Dynamo Kyiv
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Boston River 1:0 Cerro
FT Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 Liverpool FC
FT Nacional 1:2 El Tanque Sisley
FT Juventud de las Piedras 2:1 Danubio
FT Sud America 2:2 Plaza Colonia
USA – Major League Soccer
FT Toronto FC 1:0 Montreal Impact
FT Chicago Fire 3:2 Philadelphia Union
FT New England Rev. 2:1 New York City FC
FT Orlando City 0:1 Columbus Crew
FT New York Red Bulls 0:0 Atlanta United
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT New York Cosmos 0:0 FC Edmonton
FT San Francisco Deltas 3:0 Puerto Rico FC
USA – USL
FT Rochester Rhinos 2:1 New York Red Bulls II
FT Charlotte Independence 0:1 Charleston Battery
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 Ottawa Fury
FT Louisville City FC 3:1 Richmond Kickers
FT Toronto FC II 3:4 FC Cincinnati
FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2:4 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FT San Antonio FC 3:1 Rio Grande Valley FC
FT Real Monarchs SLC 2:1 LA Galaxy II
FT Reno 1868 FC 2:2 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Phoenix Rising FC 4:1 Portland Timbers II
FT Bethlehem Steel FC 1:1 Saint Louis FC
Uzbekistan – 1. Division
Surkhon Termez -:- Buxoro 2
Vietnam – V-League
FT FLC Thanh Hoa 3:3 Ha Noi TT
FT Da Nang 2:0 Dong Tam Long An
FT Can Tho 2:3 QNK Quang Nam
FT Saigon FC 0:0 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar