Match results 11-10-17

Match results 11-10-17

Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT Independiente de Neuquen 0:1 Club Cipolletti
International – Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. A
FT India 4:1 Macau
Australia – FFA Cup
FT South Melbourne 1:5 Sydney FC
International – Champions League Final Stage
FT FC Rossiyanka 0:4 Stjarnan
FT VfL Wolfsburg 12:2 Atletico Madrid
FT Zvezda 2005 Perm 0:2 Montpellier
FT Broendby 1:3 LSK Kvinner
FT Sparta Prague 3:0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Linkoepings FC 3:0 Apollon Limassol LFC
FT Slavia Prague 4:3 FC Minsk
FT Olympique Lyonnais 9:0 KKPK Medyk Konin
FT Barcelona 2:0 Avaldsnes
FT FC Zuerich Frauen 1:2 FK Gintra Universitetas
FT Bayern Munich 2:1 Chelsea Ladies
FT FC Rosengaard 4:0 Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
FT Fortuna Hjoerring 0:0 Fiorentina
FT ACF Brescia Femminile 2:0 Ajax
International – Club Friendlies
FT Barakaldo 2:2 Athletic Bilbao
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Limon 3:1 C.S. Cartagines
FT Grecia 1:1 Guadalupe FC
Denmark – 1. Division
FT HB Koege 1:3 FC Roskilde
Denmark – DBU Pokalen
AP HIK 6:7 Silkeborg
Egypt – Premier League
FT El Dakhleya 2:0 El Raja Marsa Matruh
FT Smouha SC 0:0 Petrojet
FT Wadi Degla FC 1:1 Al Nasr
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Pasaquina 2:0 Isidro Metapan
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Augsburg II 2:2 1860 Rosenheim
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Sanarate 1:1 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Antigua Guatemala 2:0 Deportivo Petapa
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Shakhter Karagandy 0:1 FC Astana
Lithuania – A Lyga
FT Suduva 5:0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Netherlands – KNVB Cup
AP Lisse 7:8 Hoek
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT Biolog Novokubansk 0:1 Akademia Rostov
FT Legion Dynamo 0:1 Armavir FC
FT Angusht Nazran 0:2 Afips Afipsky
FT Dinamo Stavropol 0:3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT SKA Rostov 0:0 Mashuk-KMV
Cnc Spartak Vladikavkaz -:- FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Spartak Nalchik 3:0 Anzhi Makhachkala II
FT FC Krasnodar II 3:1 Druzhba
FT Chayka 3:0 Kuban Krasnodar II
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Gimnastic 2:0 Granada
FT Numancia 1:0 Barcelona B
FT Real Oviedo 1:1 Tenerife
FT Lorca FC 0:2 Zaragoza
FT Sevilla Atletico 0:0 Cadiz
USA – USL
FT Rochester Rhinos 1:0 Bethlehem Steel FC
International – World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage
FT Trinidad and Tobago 2:1 USA
FT Panama 2:1 Costa Rica
FT Honduras 3:2 Mexico
International – World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round
FT Paraguay 0:1 Venezuela
FT Brazil 3:0 Chile
FT Ecuador 1:3 Argentina
FT Peru 1:1 Colombia
FT Uruguay 4:2 Bolivia
International – World Cup U17 Grp. E
FT France U17 2:1 Japan U17
FT Honduras U17 5:0 New Caledonia U17
International – World Cup U17 Grp. F
FT England U17 3:2 Mexico U17
FT Iraq U17 3:0 Chile U17
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar