Match results 01-10-2017

Match results 01-10-2017

Argentina – Superliga
FT Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Racing Club
FT Talleres 1:0 Patronato de Parana
FT San Martin San Juan 3:1 Rosario Central
FT Independiente 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
FT Boca Juniors 1:0 Chacarita Juniors
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Santamarina 1:1 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1:1 Brown de Adrogue
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 2:0 Quilmes
FT San Martin de Tucuman 0:0 Aldosivi
Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT CA Alvarado 1:1 Villa Mitre
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Deportivo Maipu 1:1 Gutierrez SC
FT Juventud Unida Universitario 2:0 Desamparados
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Guarani Antonio Franco 0:1 Crucero del Norte
FT CA Chaco For Ever 1:0 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Atlanta 0:1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT CA Fenix 0:0 Acassuso
FT Comunicaciones 2:0 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT CD UAI Urquiza 2:1 Sacachispas FC
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Austria Wien 2:0 Altach
FT Salzburg 2:1 Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Qarabag FK 0:0 Zira
Belarus – Premier League
FT FK Slutsk 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT Dinamo Minsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
FT Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 FK Gorodeya
Belgium – First Division A
FT Club Brugge 2:1 Gent
FT Anderlecht 1:0 Standard Liege
FT Zulte-Waregem 1:3 Lokeren
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 4:0 Lierse
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT FK Sarajevo 2:3 FK Krupa
FT Borac Banja Luka 1:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil – Serie A
FT Palmeiras 0:1 Santos FC
FT Botafogo RJ 2:3 Vitoria
FT Sao Paulo 1:0 Sport Recife
FT Cruzeiro 1:1 Corinthians
FT Gremio 1:0 Fluminense
FT Avai FC 0:2 Atletico GO
Brazil – Serie B
FT Guarani 0:0 Criciuma
FT Luverdense 0:1 Ceara
FT America MG 1:2 Oeste FC
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Levski Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Beroe
International – CAF Champions League Final Stage
FT Etoile du Sahel 2:1 Al Ahly
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT San Luis 2:1 O’Higgins
FT Universidad Catolica 0:1 Colo Colo
FT Palestino 2:2 Deportes Temuco
FT Audax Italiano 3:0 Everton CD
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
Pst Tolima -:- Independiente Medellin
FT Atletico Nacional 1:0 Atletico Huila
FT Atletico Junior 1:0 Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT LD Alajuelense 3:0 Grecia
FT C.S. Cartagines 1:1 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 4:1 Santos de Guapiles
FT AD Municipal Liberia 3:1 Limon
FT Guadalupe FC 1:2 Club Sport Herediano
Croatia – 1. Division
FT Osijek 2:1 NK Istra 1961
FT Rudes 1:5 Rijeka
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Apollon Limassol 5:0 Nea Salamis
FT Ethnikos Achnas 0:1 AEL Limassol
FT Doxa Katokopia 2:1 Aris Limassol
FT Alki Oroklinis 0:1 APOEL Nicosia
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Bohemians 1905
FT Jablonec 3:1 Mlada Boleslav
FT Banik Ostrava 2:2 Zlin
FT Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
FT Slavia Prague 2:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic – FNL
FT FC Vlasim 2:1 Usti nad Labem
FT FK Varnsdorf 0:1 Sokolov
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 6:0 Vitkovice
Denmark – 3F Ligaen
FT VSK Aarhus 0:4 Fortuna Hjoerring
FT Odense Q 0:2 Ballerup-Skovlunde
Denmark – Superligaen
FT Silkeborg 2:4 FC Nordsjaelland
FT FC Midtjylland 4:1 AaB
FT Broendby IF 4:0 SoenderjyskE
FT Lyngby 3:1 FC Koebenhavn
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Viborg 4:0 Brabrand
FT Vejle Boldklub 1:0 Fremad Amager
FT FC Roskilde 2:0 Nykoebing FC
FT Skive 1:2 Thisted
FT HB Koege 0:0 Fredericia
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 3
FT Ringkoebing 3:1 Jammerbugt FC
England – Premier League
FT Arsenal 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Everton 0:1 Burnley
FT Newcastle United 1:1 Liverpool
England – WSL
FT Birmingham City 2:1 Everton
England – Championship
FT Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 Leeds United
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1:0 Shkupi
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT IFK Mariehamn 2:1 SJK
France – Division 1
FT Paris FC 4:0 Rodez Aveyron
FT ASJ Soyaux 2:1 Fleury Merogis U.S
France – Ligue 1
FT Troyes 2:1 Saint-Etienne
FT Angers 3:3 Lyon
FT Nice 2:4 Marseille
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Dila Gori 1:0 Chikhura
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Freiburg 3:2 Hoffenheim
FT Hertha Berlin 2:2 Bayern Munich
FT FC Cologne 1:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany – Bundesliga
FT SC Sand 1:3 SGS Essen
FT FF USV Jena 0:1 Frankfurt
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 Bayern Munich
FT FC Cologne 0:7 SC Freiburg
FT MSV Duisburg 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 St. Pauli
FT FC Heidenheim 0:2 Dynamo Dresden
FT Sandhausen 2:0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany – 3. Liga
FT FSV Zwickau 1:3 Paderborn
FT Magdeburg 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Meppen 2:0 Karlsruher SC
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT TSV Havelse 3:2 Eutin 08
FT St.Pauli II 2:1 Luebeck
FT Altonaer FC 93 0:3 VfV Hildesheim
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 2:0 Wolfsburg II
FT Oldenburg 1:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT KFC Uerdingen 0:0 Alemannia Aachen
Greece – Super League
FT Olympiacos 0:1 Atromitos
FT AOK Kerkyra 0:2 Xanthi
FT Levadiakos 2:1 Apollon Smirnis
FT Asteras Tripolis 2:0 AEK Athens
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 3:1 Deportivo Petapa
FT Club Xelaju 2:2 CSD Municipal
FT Sanarate 1:0 Siquinala
FT Deportivo Marquense 2:2 Antigua Guatemala
FT CD Suchitepequez 3:1 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Coban Imperial 4:2 Guastatoya
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT CD Real Sociedad 0:2 CD Motagua
Pst Platense FC -:- Real Espana
FT Lobos UPNFM 3:1 Juticalpa
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Persipura Jayapura 0:1 Madura United
FT Barito Putera 2:1 Pusamania Borneo
FT Persiba Balikpapan 2:2 Persib Bandung
Ireland – FAI Cup
FT Dundalk 1:1 Shamrock Rovers
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Raanana
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 Hapoel Haifa
FT Maccabi Haifa 1:0 FC Ashdod
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy – Serie A
FT SSC Napoli 3:0 Cagliari
FT Benevento 1:2 Inter
FT ChievoVerona 2:1 Fiorentina
FT Lazio 6:1 Sassuolo
FT SPAL 2013 1:1 Crotone
FT Torino 2:2 Hellas Verona
FT AC Milan 0:2 Roma
FT Atalanta 2:2 Juventus
Italy – Serie B
FT Foggia 2:2 Novara
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Pro Piacenza 1:3 Olbia
FT Pontedera 2:3 Livorno
FT Pistoiese 1:1 Cuneo
FT Alessandria 0:1 Arezzo
FT Arzachena 1:0 Monza
FT Carrarese 1:2 Robur Siena
FT Pisa 2:0 Prato
FT US Gavorrano 0:3 Viterbese
FT Lucchese 0:1 Piacenza
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Bassano Virtus 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
FT Gubbio 1:0 Sudtirol
FT Triestina 0:1 Renate
FT Teramo 0:0 Fermana
FT Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 Ravenna
Pst Modena -:- Mestre
FT Calcio Padova 3:0 Santarcangelo
Japan – J. League
FT Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan – J. League 2
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 0:3 Oita Trinita
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Tokushima Vortis
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 Yokohama FC
FT Tokyo Verdy 3:1 Machida Zelvia
FT FC Gifu 2:6 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 Ehime FC
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Tobol Kostanay 1:1 FC Astana
FT Taraz 1:0 Aktobe
Luxembourg – National Division
FT RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 US Hostert
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Queretaro FC 2:2 Monterrey
FT Lobos de la BUAP 0:3 Leon
FT Tigres 1:0 CD Guadalajara
FT Pachuca 0:0 Necaxa
FT Toluca 1:2 CF America
FT Pumas 1:4 Cruz Azul
Moldova – National Division
FT Zimbru 1:2 FC Sheriff
Montenegro – 1. CFL
FT Sutjeska 1:0 Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Ittihad Tanger 1:1 Raja Casablanca
FT Rapide Club Oued Zem 2:0 MAT Tetouan
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT AZ Alkmaar 0:4 Feyenoord
FT SC Heerenveen 0:4 Ajax
FT Vitesse 1:1 FC Utrecht
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 Roda JC Kerkrade
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Odds Ballklubb 1:0 FK Haugesund
FT Sandefjord 2:0 Aalesund
FT Sogndal 2:2 Molde
FT Tromsoe 2:1 Lillestroem
FT Viking 0:1 Stroemsgodset
FT Rosenborg 1:1 Sarpsborg 08
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Jerv 0:1 Mjoendalen
FT Stroemmen 1:2 Start
FT Aasane 1:0 Elverum
FT Arendal Fotball 3:0 Kongsvinger
FT Bodoe/Glimt 4:1 Floroe
FT Levanger 0:3 Tromsdalen
FT Ranheim 0:1 Sandnes
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Olimpia 1:2 Deportivo Capiata
FT Nacional 2:1 Libertad
FT Luqueno 1:0 Sportivo Trinidense
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Real Garcilaso 1:0 Academia Cantolao
FT Ayacucho FC 5:3 Sporting Cristal
FT FBC Melgar 2:2 Sport Rosario
Pst Comerciantes Unidos -:- Universitario de Deportes
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Gornik Zabrze 1:0 Piast Gliwice
FT Wisla Plock 1:0 Termalica Nieciecza
FT Lech Poznan 3:0 Legia Warszawa
Poland – 1. Division
FT Wigry Suwalki 0:2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 Gornik Leczna
Poland – 2. Division
FT Radomiak Radom 1:1 GKS Jastrzebie
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Braga 6:0 Estoril
FT Sporting CP 0:0 FC Porto
FT Belenenses 1:0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Maritimo 1:1 Benfica
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Braga B 5:4 Nacional
Romania – Liga I
FT CFR Cluj 2:0 Juventus Bucuresti
FT Sepsi OSK 0:4 FC FCSB
Russia – Premier League
FT CSKA Moscow 0:0 FC Ufa
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 3:0 Dinamo Moscow
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia – PFL Zone Center
FT Strogino 1:2 Ararat Moscow
Russia – PFL Zone East
FT FC Chita 0:1 Sakhalin
FT Zenit Irkutsk 2:1 Smena Komsomolsk
FT Irtysh 0:0 Dinamo Barnaul
Russia – PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
FT FC Orenburg II 1:0 Ural II
FT Zenit Izhevsk 0:1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Cnc Akademiya Togliati -:- Dinamo Kirov
FT Neftekhimik 2:0 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Cnc Krylya Sovetov Samara II -:- Dinamo Kirov
FT NoSta 3:0 Lada Togliati
FT KamAZ 1:2 FC Chelyabinsk
FT Syzran-2003 0:1 Mordovya
Russia – PFL Zone West
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 2:3 Veles Moscow
Serbia – Super Liga
FT Napredak 1:0 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Partizan Beograd 0:0 Cukaricki
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Ruzomberok 3:1 Tatran Presov
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 Gorica
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Bidvest Wits
FT Platinum Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Suwon Bluewings 1:1 Jeonbuk FC
FT Gangwon FC 1:1 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Jeju United 1:1 Gwangju FC
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Ansan Greeners 1:0 Gyeongnam FC
FT Busan I’Park 0:0 Seongnam FC
Spain – Primera Division
FT Real Sociedad 4:4 Real Betis
FT Barcelona 3:0 Las Palmas
FT Villarreal 3:0 Eibar
FT Valencia 3:2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Madrid 2:0 Espanyol
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Alcorcon 1:2 Granada
FT Huesca 2:1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Lugo 1:0 Tenerife
FT Osasuna 2:0 Sporting Gijon
FT Sevilla Atletico 0:1 Reus
Pst Gimnastic -:- Barcelona B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Fuenlabrada 1:1 AD Union Adarve
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 0:2 Gimnastica Segoviana
FT Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 Navalcarnero
FT Coruxo F.C. 0:0 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT Valladolid B 1:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Racing de Ferrol 1:2 Pontevedra
FT Ponferradina 0:1 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Toledo 1:0 Atletico Madrid B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 Sporting Gijon B
FT CD Lealtad 2:1 Logrones
FT CD Vitoria 1:2 Mirandes
FT Caudal Deportivo 0:0 Real Sociedad B
FT Barakaldo 2:0 SD Gernika
FT Burgos CF 0:0 Real Union
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Alcoyano 0:2 Mallorca
FT Ebro 2:2 Villarreal B
FT UD Cornella 4:1 SD Formentera
FT CF Peralada 2:0 Badalona
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 1:1 Sabadell
FT Atletico Baleares 1:1 UE Olot
FT Hercules 3:1 Deportivo Aragon
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1:1 Marbella FC
FT Lorca Deportiva 0:0 Melilla
FT Las Palmas B 0:1 San Fernando CD
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 1:0 UCAM Murcia
FT Real Murcia 1:1 Merida
FT CD Badajoz 1:1 Villanovense
FT Extremadura 1:0 Granada B
FT Linense 2:0 CD El Ejido 2012
FT Ecija 0:0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Cartagena 0:0 Cordoba B
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Oestersunds FK 0:0 Haecken
FT GIF Sundsvall 0:5 Djurgaarden
FT Malmoe FF 2:0 Halmstads BK
FT Hammarby 0:2 IFK Norrkoeping
FT AIK 5:2 Elfsborg
FT Oerebro 1:0 Kalmar FF
Sweden – Superettan
FT Dalkurd FF 4:2 Syrianska
FT Aatvidaberg 1:3 Degerfors
Switzerland – Super League
FT Thun 2:0 Luzern
FT Young Boys 6:1 St. Gallen
FT FC Zuerich 3:0 Lugano
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT FC Vaduz 0:0 Wil
Tunisia – Ligue I
Pst Stade Gabesien -:- AS Gabes
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Konyaspor
FT Alanyaspor 4:1 Genclerbirligi
FT Besiktas 2:2 Trabzonspor
FT Goztepe 1:2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Giresunspor 1:1 Umraniyespor
FT Samsunspor 2:1 Balikesirspor
FT Elazigspor 3:1 Rizespor
FT Adanaspor 2:1 Erzurum BB
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Chernomorets Odessa 0:3 Vorskla
FT Veres Rivne 1:1 Stal Kamianske
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 Karpaty
FT Zorya 4:4 Dynamo Kyiv
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
Pst Boston River -:- Cerro
Pst Montevideo Wanderers -:- Liverpool FC
Pst Nacional -:- El Tanque Sisley
Pst Juventud de las Piedras -:- Danubio
Pst Sud America -:- Plaza Colonia
USA – Major League Soccer
FT Toronto FC 4:2 New York Red Bulls
FT Columbus Crew 2:0 DC United
FT New England Rev. 0:0 Atlanta United
FT Houston Dynamo 2:1 Minnesota United
FT Chicago Fire 1:1 New York City FC
FT Colorado Rapids 2:1 Montreal Impact
FT Sporting Kansas City 0:1 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT LA Galaxy 1:1 Real Salt Lake
FT San Jose Earthquakes 2:1 Portland Timbers
FT Philadelphia Union 2:0 Seattle Sounders FC
USA – NWSL
FT Washington Spirit 2:3 Seattle Reign FC
FT Boston Breakers 3:4 Sky Blue FC
FT North Carolina Courage 2:3 Orlando Pride
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT North Carolina FC 5:0 Indy Eleven
FT FC Edmonton 0:1 San Francisco Deltas
FT New York Cosmos 1:0 Puerto Rico FC
USA – USL
FT Vancouver Whitecaps II 0:1 Portland Timbers II
FT Rochester Rhinos 0:0 Louisville City FC
FT Harrisburg City Islanders 2:0 Saint Louis FC
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:1 Bethlehem Steel FC
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2:1 Orange County SC
FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0:2 San Antonio FC
FT Rio Grande Valley FC 2:2 Swope Park Rangers
FT Reno 1868 FC 0:3 Real Monarchs SLC
FT Sacramento Republic FC 2:0 Phoenix Rising FC
FT Ottawa Fury 1:1 Charleston Battery
FT Richmond Kickers 0:1 Orlando City B
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Metropolitanos FC 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0:0 Atletico Socopo
FT Estudiantes Merida 0:0 Portuguesa FC
FT Caracas 1:1 Deportivo Tachira
FT Mineros De Guayana 3:0 Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam – V-League
FT QNK Quang Nam 1:1 Binh Duong
FT Song Lam Nghe An 2:0 Saigon FC
FT Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 4:2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 1:1 Da Nang
FT Than Quang Ninh 0:0 Can Tho
FT Ha Noi TT 4:0 Dong Tam Long An
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

October 2017
M T W T F S S
« Sep   Nov »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar