Day: September 25, 2017

Match results 24-09-17

Match results 24-09-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Godoy Cruz 1:0 Independiente
FT Colon 3:1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Olimpo 0:1 Gimnasia LP
FT Rosario Central 0:4 Banfield
FT River Plate 1:1 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Flandria 0:1 Agropecuario
FT All Boys 1:0 Santamarina
FT Boca Unidos 0:2 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Guillermo Brown 3:0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT Club Atletico Mitre 1:0 Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina – Federal A Zona 1
FT Deportivo Roca 1:0 Deportivo Madryn
FT Independiente de Neuquen 2:1 CA Alvarado
FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 2:1 Club Cipolletti
FT Club Rivadavia 2:2 Sansinena BB
Argentina – Federal A Zona 2
FT Gutierrez SC 0:1 San Lorenzo de Alem
FT Desamparados 1:0 Union Aconquija
FT Union Villa Krause 1:2 Juventud Unida Universitario
FT Gimnasia Mendoza 2:0 Deportivo Maipu
FT Huracan Las Heras 0:1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina – Federal A Zona 3
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1:3 Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT Atletico Parana 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento 5:2 Sportivo Belgrano
FT Douglas Haig 2:1 CD Libertad
FT Union de Sunchales 0:2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina – Federal A Zona 4
FT Altos Hornos Zapla 1:1 Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Juventud Antoniana 1:0 Sportivo Patria
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 3:1 Guarani Antonio Franco
FT Crucero del Norte 2:0 CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT Almirante Brown 0:2 Deportivo Espanol
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1:1 Colegiales
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 0:0 Austria Wien
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT FK Qabala 2:1 FK Neftchi
Belarus – Premier League
FT Slavia Mozyr 3:1 Krumkachy Minsk
FT FC Minsk 0:0 FK Vitebsk
FT FK Gorodeya 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
FT Neman Grodno 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium – First Division A
FT Gent 0:1 Zulte-Waregem
FT Sporting Charleroi 1:2 Club Brugge
FT Standard Liege 2:1 Lokeren
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT Oud-Heverlee 1:1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
FT Westerlo 4:0 Roeselare
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT The Strongest 1:2 Bolivar
FT San Jose 3:0 Real Potosi
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT FK Krupa 2:0 Borac Banja Luka
FT Siroki Brijeg 1:0 Vitez
Brazil – Serie A
FT Flamengo 1:1 Avai FC
FT Santos FC 1:0 Atletico PR
FT Sao Paulo 1:1 Corinthians
FT Fluminense 0:1 Palmeiras
FT Coritiba 2:3 Botafogo RJ
FT Atletico GO 1:2 Cruzeiro
FT Chapecoense AF 1:0 Ponte Preta
Brazil – Serie B
FT Ceara 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Botev Plovdiv 3:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Septemvri Sofia 1:4 Ludogorets Razgrad
International – CAF Champions League Final Stage
FT Etoile du Sahel 2:0 Al Ahli Tripoli
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Universidad de Concepcion 0:1 Curico Unido
FT O’Higgins 2:1 Palestino
FT Deportes Temuco 1:0 Universidad Catolica
FT Santiago Wanderers 1:3 Audax Italiano
China – Super League
FT Changchun Yatai 0:0 Hebei CFFC
FT Henan Jianye 2:1 Shandong Luneng
China – China League
FT Xinjiang Tianshan 1:3 Meizhou Hakka
FT Beijing Renhe 2:1 Shenzhen FC
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Bucaramanga 2:1 Santa Fe
Pst Patriotas -:- Atletico Junior
FT Once Caldas 0:0 America de Cali
Pst Atletico Huila -:- Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Sport Herediano 2:0 Deportiva Carmelita
FT Grecia 0:0 C.S. Cartagines
FT Santos de Guapiles 3:2 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Universidad de Costa Rica 2:1 Guadalupe FC
FT Limon 1:1 LD Alajuelense
FT AD Municipal Liberia 2:2 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia – 1. Division
FT NK Istra 1961 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Hajduk Split 2:2 NK Lokomotiva
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 0:0 Pafos FC
FT Ermis Aradippou 2:0 Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Karvina 2:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Banik Ostrava
FT Sparta Prague 3:0 Teplice
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Sokolov 0:1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT Znojmo 2:1 FK MAS Taborsko
Denmark – 3F Ligaen
FT Broendby 10:0 Varde
Denmark – Superligaen
FT AaB 3:1 Lyngby
FT OB 3:1 Randers FC
FT Hobro 1:2 Broendby IF
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB 1:1 HB Koege
FT Viborg 4:3 FC Roskilde
FT Vendsyssel FF 4:2 Nykoebing FC
FT Fredericia 5:1 Brabrand
FT Thisted 1:1 Vejle Boldklub
FT Fremad Amager 1:0 Skive
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT Naestved 1:2 Hvidovre
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 2
FT Avarta 0:2 HIK
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Guayaquil City 0:3 CSD Macara
FT El Nacional 6:0 Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 Emelec
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT CD Chalatenango 0:0 CD Audaz
FT CD Sonsonate 2:0 Municipal Limeno
FT CD FAS 1:1 CD Dragon
FT Firpo 2:2 Isidro Metapan
FT CD Aguila 1:3 Alianza FC
England – Premier League
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 Newcastle United
England – WSL
FT Chelsea Ladies 6:0 Bristol City WFC
FT Arsenal 3:2 Birmingham City
FT Yeovil Town 0:4 Manchester City
FT Reading FC 0:1 Sunderland
England – Championship
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2:4 Sheffield United
England – National League North
FT FC United of Manchester 3:1 Tamworth
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT FK Sileks 1:0 Pobeda
FT Rabotnicki 1:2 FC Academy Pandev
FT FK Skopje 1:2 KF Shkendija
FT Pelister 0:1 FK Vardar Skopje
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT PS Kemi 1:1 VPS
FT FC Lahti 1:1 RoPS
FT KuPS 3:2 HIFK
Finland – Ykkonen
FT EIF 1:0 IF Gnistan
France – Division 1
FT Fleury Merogis U.S 0:1 Bordeaux
FT Paris SG 6:1 Lille
FT Marseille 1:4 Montpellier
FT Albi 0:1 ASJ Soyaux
FT Olympique Lyonnais 9:2 Paris FC
France – Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 2:2 Rennes
FT Strasbourg 1:2 Nantes
FT Marseille 2:0 Toulouse
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1:1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Hannover 96 0:0 FC Cologne
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 Hamburger SV
Germany – Bundesliga
FT Frankfurt 1:2 SC Sand
FT VfL Wolfsburg 5:0 FF USV Jena
FT SC Freiburg 1:1 Turbine Potsdam
FT Werder Bremen 2:1 MSV Duisburg
FT Bayern Munich 2:0 FC Cologne
FT SGS Essen 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 3:3 Dynamo Dresden
FT Greuther Fuerth 1:3 Nuernberg
FT Bochum 2:0 Ingolstadt
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Aalen 0:1 Magdeburg
FT Karlsruher SC 2:0 RW Erfurt
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0:1 Altonaer FC 93
FT SSV Jeddeloh 2:0 Oldenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT Germania Halberstadt 2:2 VfB Auerbach
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 4:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 4:1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0:3 Wormatia Worms
FT Hoffenheim II 3:2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Alemannia Aachen 4:1 Wuppertal
Greece – Super League
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1:0 PAS Giannina
FT AOK Kerkyra 1:1 Levadiakos
FT Panionios 4:1 AE Larissa
FT AEK Athens 3:2 Olympiacos
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 5:1 Deportivo Marquense
FT Sanarate 1:0 Guastatoya
FT CD Suchitepequez 1:1 CSD Municipal
Abn Deportivo Malacateco -:- Antigua Guatemala
FT Club Xelaju 4:0 Siquinala
FT Coban Imperial 2:2 Deportivo Petapa
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Lobos UPNFM 0:1 CD Marathon
FT Real Espana 3:2 Honduras Progreso
FT Platense FC 4:3 CD Motagua
FT CD Vida 1:1 Juticalpa
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 0:0 IA Akranes
FT KA Akureyri 2:1 Grindavik
FT Vikingur Olafsvik 1:1 FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Fjoelnir 2:2 KR Reykjavik
FT Stjarnan 1:2 Valur
FT Breidablik 3:2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Persib Bandung 1:1 Bhayangkara FC
FT Arema 1:1 Persija Jakarta
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 1:0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Haifa
Italy – Serie A
FT Sampdoria 2:0 AC Milan
FT Cagliari 0:2 ChievoVerona
FT Crotone 2:0 Benevento
FT Hellas Verona 0:3 Lazio
FT Inter 1:0 Genoa
FT Sassuolo 0:1 Bologna
FT Fiorentina 1:1 Atalanta
Italy – Serie B
FT Cesena 0:2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Cuneo 0:1 Pisa
FT Monza 4:0 Carrarese
FT Olbia 2:0 Pontedera
FT Piacenza 2:1 Arzachena
FT Robur Siena 0:0 Alessandria
FT Viterbese 2:3 Giana Erminio
FT Livorno 2:0 Pistoiese
FT Prato 1:0 US Gavorrano
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Pordenone Calcio 4:2 Teramo
FT Mestre 2:1 Triestina
FT AlbinoLeffe 2:1 Gubbio
FT Sudtirol 1:2 Bassano Virtus
FT Vicenza 1:1 FeralpiSalo
FT Sambenedettese 0:1 Calcio Padova
FT Renate 1:0 Reggiana
FT Santarcangelo 1:5 Fermana
Japan – J. League 2
FT Mito Hollyhock 4:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2:3 Renofa Yamaguchi
FT FC Gifu 1:2 Avispa Fukuoka
FT Montedio Yamagata 0:1 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 Oita Trinita
FT Ehime FC 2:3 Yokohama FC
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 4:1 Tokyo Verdy
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 JEF United Chiba
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Kairat Almaty 2:0 Tobol Kostanay
FT Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1:2 Atyrau
FT Aktobe 0:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Akzhaiyk Uralsk 1:2 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1:2 Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia – Virsliga
FT FK Spartaks 3:1 FS Metta/LU
FT Ventspils 0:2 Riga FC
Moldova – National Division
FT FC Milsami Orhei 1:0 FC Zaria
FT Speranta 2:0 FC Spicul Chiscareni
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 2:0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT Racing de Casablanca 0:3 Hassania Agadir
FT OCK Khouribga 1:1 Ittihad Tanger
FT Difaa El Jadida 3:1 Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT FC Utrecht 1:7 PSV Eindhoven
FT Ajax 1:2 Vitesse
FT VVV-Venlo 1:1 PEC Zwolle
FT FC Groningen 1:0 FC Twente
FT AZ Alkmaar 0:2 Excelsior
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Aalesund 0:1 Sogndal
FT Kristiansund BK 1:0 Stabaek
FT Lillestroem 0:3 Rosenborg
FT Molde 3:1 Sandefjord
FT Stroemsgodset 2:1 Tromsoe
FT Vaalerenga 2:1 Brann
Norway – Toppserien
FT Roea 4:2 Grand Bodoe
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Elverum 5:0 Arendal Fotball
FT Floroe 1:1 Ranheim
FT Start 1:1 Levanger
FT Tromsdalen 1:4 Jerv
FT Kongsvinger 3:2 Fredrikstad
FT Mjoendalen 3:0 Aasane
FT Sandnes 2:0 Stroemmen
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Libertad 2:1 Olimpia
FT Deportivo Capiata 3:0 Sol de America
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
Pst Deportivo Municipal -:- Universitario de Deportes
FT Sport Huancayo 1:1 Union Comercio
FT Real Garcilaso 2:1 Sport Rosario
FT Alianza Lima 2:1 Sporting Cristal
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Zaglebie Lubin 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Legia Warszawa
Poland – 1. Division
FT Pogon Siedlce 1:3 Ruch Chorzow
Poland – 2. Division
FT Gwardia Koszalin 1:1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 2:1 Maritimo
FT Feirense 1:4 Belenenses
FT Tondela 1:2 Braga
FT Aves 0:0 Rio Ave
Romania – Liga I
FT Juventus Bucuresti 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias
FT CSMS Iasi 1:1 ACS Poli Timisoara
FT FC FCSB 1:0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia – Premier League
FT Ural 3:1 Tosno
FT FC Rostov 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FC Ufa 1:0 Arsenal Tula
FT FC Krasnodar 0:2 Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia – National Football League
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 0:0 Fakel
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2:1 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Tyumen 4:0 Avangard Kursk
FT FC Orenburg 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Tambov 3:1 FC Volgar
FT Spartak Moscow II 0:1 Khimki
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 2:1 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT Baltika 2:1 Tom Tomsk
Russia – PFL Zone Center
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 2:1 FC Rotor Volgograd II
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT Armavir FC 5:0 Dinamo Stavropol
Russia – PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
FT FC Chelyabinsk 1:3 NoSta
Cnc Mordovya -:- Akademiya Togliati
Cnc Dinamo Kirov -:- KamAZ
FT Lada Togliati 0:2 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Mordovya 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
Scotland – Premiership
FT Motherwell 0:1 Aberdeen
Scotland – Championship
FT St. Mirren 3:1 Queen of South
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Zemun 1:1 FK Spartak Subotica
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2:0 Vojvodina
FT Napredak 3:1 Macva Sabac
FT Mladost Lucani 1:3 Vozdovac
FT Radnicki Nis 1:0 Javor
FT Rad Beograd 2:4 Partizan Beograd
FT Cukaricki 2:0 Borac Cacak
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 3:1 Backa Backa Palanka
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT Tatran Presov 0:7 Trencin
FT Zilina 3:2 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Domzale 0:1 Rudar Velenje
South Africa – Premier Soccer League
FT Chippa United 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT FC Seoul 1:1 Pohang Steelers
FT Jeonbuk FC 1:1 Daegu FC
FT Gwangju FC 1:1 Gangwon FC
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Seongnam FC 1:0 Asan Mugunghwa
FT Seoul E-Land FC 2:2 Busan I’Park
Spain – Primera Division
FT Espanyol 4:1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Getafe 4:0 Villarreal
FT Eibar 0:4 Celta Vigo
FT Las Palmas 0:2 Leganes
FT Real Sociedad 2:3 Valencia
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Huesca 1:0 Valladolid
FT Rayo Vallecano 3:1 Leonesa
FT Albacete 2:1 Real Oviedo
FT Cadiz 0:0 Numancia
FT Zaragoza 1:1 Gimnastic
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT Atletico Madrid B 3:0 Cerceda
FT AD Union Adarve 2:1 Toledo
FT Navalcarnero 2:1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 3:1 Coruxo F.C.
FT Pontevedra 3:0 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Ponferradina 1:1 Valladolid B
FT Guijuelo 0:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 0:3 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 1:2 Fuenlabrada
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Osasuna B 2:1 SD Leioa
FT Sporting Gijon B 3:1 Izarra
FT SD Gernika 2:2 CD Vitoria
FT Real Union 3:1 SD Amorebieta
FT Tudelano 0:0 CD Lealtad
FT Mirandes 1:1 Athletic Bilbao B
FT Racing Santander 2:0 Pena Sport
FT Logrones 1:2 Caudal Deportivo
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Villarreal B 2:0 UD Cornella
FT UE Olot 1:1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Elche 3:3 Atletico Baleares
FT Mallorca 4:0 Llagostera
FT SD Formentera 0:0 Alcoyano
FT Ebro 1:0 Hercules
FT Sabadell 2:2 CF Peralada
FT Lleida Esportiu 0:1 Atletico Saguntino
FT Badalona 5:2 Deportivo Aragon
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Cordoba B 2:2 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT Marbella FC 2:1 Las Palmas B
FT Melilla 4:0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT UCAM Murcia 1:1 CD Badajoz
FT Villanovense 1:1 Real Murcia
FT Merida 2:1 Cartagena
FT Ecija 1:1 Extremadura
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Linense
FT CD El Ejido 2012 5:1 Lorca Deportiva
FT San Fernando CD 2:2 Granada B
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Kalmar FF 2:1 Oestersunds FK
FT Djurgaarden 1:1 Hammarby
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 2:2 GIF Sundsvall
FT Haecken 1:6 AIK
Sweden – Superettan
FT Norrby 0:2 Oesters IF
FT Syrianska 1:2 Gefle
FT Helsingborg 0:0 Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland – Super League
FT Lugano 0:3 Grasshopper
FT Sion 0:1 Young Boys
FT St. Gallen 3:0 Thun
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Servette 5:1 Wohlen
FT FC Vaduz 1:0 Chiasso
FT Winterthur 0:1 Xamax
Thailand – Thai League
FT Chonburi 1:1 Ubon UMT FC
Pst Thai Honda -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT Pattaya United 2:5 Port FC
FT Ratchaburi FC 0:2 Buriram United
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Sivasspor 2:3 Goztepe
FT Karabukspor 2:4 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Kasimpasa 1:1 Kayserispor
FT Bursaspor 1:2 Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Giresunspor 0:0 Elazigspor
FT Erzurum BB 0:2 Boluspor
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2:2 Eskisehirspor
FT Ankaragucu 1:0 Samsunspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Stal Kamianske 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
FT Mariupol 1:1 FC Olexandria
FT Karpaty 1:1 Chernomorets Odessa
FT Vorskla 1:1 Zorya
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Racing 0:1 Nacional
Pst Danubio -:- Sud America
Pst Cerro -:- Juventud de las Piedras
Pst Plaza Colonia -:- Defensor Sporting
Pst Club Atletico Penarol -:- Fenix
Pst El Tanque Sisley -:- Montevideo Wanderers
USA – Major League Soccer
FT DC United 4:0 San Jose Earthquakes
FT Philadelphia Union 3:1 Chicago Fire
FT Columbus Crew 3:2 New York Red Bulls
FT Minnesota United 4:1 FC Dallas
FT Real Salt Lake 2:0 Seattle Sounders FC
FT Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 Colorado Rapids
FT Sporting Kansas City 2:1 LA Galaxy
FT Atlanta United 2:0 Montreal Impact
USA – NWSL
FT Washington Spirit 0:3 Boston Breakers
FT Houston Dash 2:3 Chicago Red Stars
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT New York Cosmos 0:2 North Carolina FC
FT San Francisco Deltas 2:1 FC Edmonton
FT Jacksonville Armada FC 0:3 Miami FC
USA – USL
FT Richmond Kickers 1:0 Rochester Rhinos
FT Orlando City B 2:1 Charleston Battery
FT Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:0 Charlotte Independence
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:3 Swope Park Rangers
FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1:0 LA Galaxy II
FT Saint Louis FC 2:2 FC Cincinnati
FT San Antonio FC 0:1 Rio Grande Valley FC
FT Reno 1868 FC 6:1 Portland Timbers II
FT Sacramento Republic FC 1:3 OKC Energy FC
FT Ottawa Fury 1:1 Louisville City FC
FT Bethlehem Steel FC 3:2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Atletico Socopo 2:1 Caracas
FT Portuguesa FC 0:0 Metropolitanos FC
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1:1 Mineros De Guayana
FT Atletico Venezuela 1:1 Zamora FC
FT Deportivo La Guaira 0:0 Monagas SC
Vietnam – V-League
FT Can Tho 1:4 FLC Thanh Hoa
FT Dong Tam Long An 2:2 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 1:0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT Ha Noi TT 2:2 Saigon FC
Please follow and like us:
September 2017
M T W T F S S
« Aug   Oct »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar