Results of matches played yesterday 11-09-17

Results of matches played yesterday 11-09-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Racing Club 4:1 Temperley
FT Chacarita Juniors 1:1 Tigre
FT Godoy Cruz 2:1 Talleres
FT Rosario Central 0:0 San Lorenzo
FT River Plate 3:1 Banfield
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
Abn Atlanta -:- Club Atletico Platense
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 2:2 Rapid Wien
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Sumqayit 1:0 FK Neftchi
Belarus – Premier League
FT FC Minsk 1:1 FK Slutsk
FT FK Gorodeya 3:2 FK Vitebsk
FT Dinamo Brest 4:1 Isloch
Belgium – First Division A
FT Gent 1:1 Genk
FT Standard Liege 0:0 Sporting Charleroi
FT KV Mechelen 1:1 Oostende
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT Cercle Brugge 0:1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Blooming 1:2 Bolivar
FT Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 Club Petrolero
FT Nacional Potosi 0:0 Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT FK Krupa 3:1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Radnik Bijeljina 0:2 Zeljeznicar
FT Siroki Brijeg 2:0 Borac Banja Luka
Brazil – Serie A
FT Sao Paulo 2:2 Ponte Preta
FT Atletico PR 1:1 Coritiba
FT Santos FC 2:0 Corinthians
FT Sport Recife 0:1 Avai FC
FT Vitoria 2:2 Fluminense
Brazil – Serie B
FT ABC 0:0 Santa Cruz
FT CRB 0:1 Oeste FC
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Dunav Ruse 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Botev Plovdiv 2:1 Levski Sofia
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Curico Unido 1:1 Deportes Temuco
FT Audax Italiano 2:2 Universidad Catolica
FT Everton CD 3:1 Palestino
FT Antofagasta 1:0 Huachipato
China – Super League
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 Henan Jianye
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3:1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT Hebei CFFC 2:1 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT Chongqing Lifan 2:0 Liaoning Hongyun
FT Beijing Guoan 4:4 Yanbian
China – China League
FT Dalian Transcendence 2:4 Beijing BG
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Sport Herediano 1:1 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 3:1 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Grecia 3:3 Limon
FT Guadalupe FC 2:3 C.S. Cartagines
Croatia – 1. Division
FT NK Lokomotiva 3:0 Inter Zapresic
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3:2 Rudes
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Pafos FC 1:1 Alki Oroklinis
FT Omonia Nicosia 2:1 Ethnikos Achnas
FT Anorthosis 1:0 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Mlada Boleslav 3:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 Dukla Praha
FT Sparta Prague 2:0 Karvina
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Sokolov 2:3 Znojmo
Denmark – Superligaen
FT Lyngby 3:1 FC Helsingoer
FT FC Koebenhavn 4:3 FC Midtjylland
FT OB 1:1 Broendby IF
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB 2:2 FC Roskilde
FT Viborg 3:2 Skive
FT Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Vejle Boldklub
FT Fredericia 2:0 Nykoebing FC
FT Brabrand 1:3 HB Koege
FT Fremad Amager 0:2 Thisted
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT Naestved 5:2 Hilleroed
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Guayaquil City 0:2 Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT LDU de Quito 2:0 CSD Macara
FT Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 Universidad Catolica
FT El Nacional 1:0 Delfin
FT Emelec 5:1 Clan Juvenil
Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Asyoty Sport 1:1 Misr El-Maqasa
FT Al Masry 1:0 Wadi Degla FC
FT Al Ahly 1:1 El Geish
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Santa Tecla FC 2:1 CD Sonsonate
FT Isidro Metapan 1:0 CD Aguila
FT CD Audaz 0:2 Municipal Limeno
FT CD FAS 2:3 Firpo
England – Premier League
FT Burnley 1:0 Crystal Palace
FT Swansea City 0:1 Newcastle United
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT Pelister 0:0 FK Skopje
FT Shkupi 2:1 Rabotnicki
FT FC Academy Pandev 1:0 Renova
FT KF Shkendija 3:3 Pobeda
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT Ilves 3:2 RoPS
FT PS Kemi 1:2 JJK
Finland – Ykkonen
FT GrIFK Grankulla 1:3 TPS
France – Division 1
FT ASJ Soyaux 2:1 Lille
FT Montpellier 8:0 Fleury Merogis U.S
FT Paris FC 2:1 Marseille
FT Bordeaux 3:1 Albi
France – Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 1:1 Angers
FT Lyon 2:1 Guingamp
FT Marseille 1:3 Rennes
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Saburtalo 5:0 Dinamo Batumi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Hertha Berlin 1:1 Werder Bremen
FT Schalke 04 3:1 VfB Stuttgart
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 1:2 Bochum
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Sandhausen
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 3:2 Union Berlin
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Meppen 1:1 Aalen
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Luebeck 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 BSV Rehden
FT VfV Hildesheim 1:2 FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3:2 Oldenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT Berliner AK 07 5:2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Germania Halberstadt 0:5 Energie Cottbus
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 Budissa Bautzen
FT VfB Auerbach 3:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 5:3 FSV Luckenwalde
FT Babelsberg 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT Saarbruecken 3:0 FSV Frankfurt
FT Hoffenheim II 1:1 SV Roechling
Greece – Super League
FT Panionios 1:1 Panetolikos
FT AEK Athens 4:0 AE Larissa
FT Levadiakos 1:1 Platanias
FT AOK Kerkyra 1:0 Panathinaikos
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Club Xelaju 2:1 Deportivo Petapa
FT Sanarate 0:0 Deportivo Marquense
FT CSD Municipal 1:0 Antigua Guatemala
FT CD Suchitepequez 1:1 Guastatoya
FT Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 Siquinala
FT Coban Imperial 3:2 CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Lobos UPNFM 0:0 Platense FC
FT CD Motagua 1:1 CD Olimpia
FT Real Espana 4:0 CD Marathon
FT Juticalpa 1:1 CD Real Sociedad
FT CD Vida 5:3 Honduras Progreso
Hungary – NB I
FT Videoton FC 3:1 Haladas
FT Paksi SE 2:2 Budapest Honved
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2:2 Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes 2:0 KA Akureyri
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1:0 Grindavik
FT Valur 1:0 Breidablik
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Barito Putera 2:0 Sriwijaya FC
FT PSM Makassar 4:1 PS TNI
FT Madura United 2:0 Arema
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Raanana 0:3 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 2:0 Maccabi Haifa
Italy – Serie A
FT Inter 2:0 SPAL 2013
FT Atalanta 2:1 Sassuolo
FT Cagliari 1:0 Crotone
FT Hellas Verona 0:5 Fiorentina
FT Udinese 1:0 Genoa
FT Lazio 4:1 AC Milan
FT Benevento 0:1 Torino
FT Bologna 0:3 SSC Napoli
Italy – Serie B
FT Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Brescia
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Olbia 1:1 Piacenza
FT Viterbese 4:3 Carrarese
FT Robur Siena 3:2 Arzachena
FT Pontedera 1:1 Giana Erminio
FT Monza 0:0 Pisa
FT Cuneo 1:1 Prato
FT Pro Piacenza 1:1 Alessandria
Pst Livorno -:- Lucchese
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Mestre 1:1 Gubbio
FT Santarcangelo 0:3 Bassano Virtus
FT Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 Pordenone Calcio
FT Sambenedettese 3:2 FeralpiSalo
FT Sudtirol 2:2 Fermana
FT Vicenza 1:0 Teramo
FT Ravenna 1:5 Triestina
FT Renate 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
Japan – J. League
FT Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Sagan Tosu
Japan – J. League 2
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 1:1 Machida Zelvia
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Tokyo Verdy 1:2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 JEF United Chiba
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Tokushima Vortis
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 Tobol Kostanay
FT Kairat Almaty 3:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Aktobe 2:0 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Taraz
Latvia – Virsliga
FT RFS 3:0 FK Jelgava
Luxembourg – National Division
FT Union Titus Petange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT US Mondorf les Bains 1:1 RM Hamm Benfica
FT F91 Dudelange 7:0 FC Rodange 91
FT Union Esch FC 0:1 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT Una Strassen 0:4 CS Fola Esch
FT FC Differdange 03 6:1 FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Lobos de la BUAP 1:3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Queretaro FC 1:2 Leon
FT Monterrey 1:0 Necaxa
FT Pachuca 1:3 CD Guadalajara
FT CF America 2:0 Veracruz
FT Pumas 0:2 Tijuana
Moldova – National Division
FT FC Milsami Orhei 2:0 FC Spicul Chiscareni
FT Speranta 1:2 FC Sheriff
FT FC Zaria 2:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT OCK Khouribga 1:1 Raja Casablanca
FT MAT Tetouan 2:2 Olympic Club de Safi
FT Wydad Casablanca 1:3 FUS Rabat
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT SC Heerenveen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Utrecht 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 FC Twente
FT AZ Alkmaar 2:1 NAC Breda
FT FC Groningen 1:1 VVV-Venlo
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Aalesund 1:1 Stabaek
FT FK Haugesund 1:1 Lillestroem
FT Kristiansund BK 4:1 Tromsoe
FT Sandefjord 3:1 Viking
FT Vaalerenga 1:2 Sarpsborg 08
FT Stroemsgodset 0:2 Rosenborg
Norway – Toppserien
FT Avaldsnes 6:0 Sandviken
FT Trondheims-Oern 3:1 Klepp
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Elverum 1:1 Fredrikstad
FT Floroe 0:1 Arendal Fotball
FT Mjoendalen 3:0 Ranheim
FT Tromsdalen 2:3 Ull/Kisa
FT Aasane 1:1 Jerv
FT Kongsvinger 0:0 Stroemmen
FT Sandnes 2:2 Levanger
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Sportivo Trinidense 0:4 Olimpia
FT General Diaz 1:1 Nacional
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Sport Rosario 1:1 Sport Huancayo
FT Alianza Lima 1:0 Universitario de Deportes
FT Union Comercio 1:2 Alianza Atletico
FT FBC Melgar 0:2 Real Garcilaso
FT Sporting Cristal 2:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
FT Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Lech Poznan
Poland – 1. Division
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 GKS Tychy 71
Poland – 2. Division
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0 Warta Poznan
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Vitoria de Setubal 2:0 Braga
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1:0 Boavista
FT Estoril 0:2 Moreirense
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Nacional 2:0 Academico Viseu
FT Famalicao 3:1 Varzim
FT Penafiel 1:0 Cova da Piedade
FT Leixoes 2:1 Sporting Covilha
FT Sporting CP B 0:1 Gil Vicente
FT Arouca 0:0 Braga B
Romania – Liga I
FT Sepsi OSK 0:3 FC Voluntari
FT CFR Cluj 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia – Premier League
FT Dinamo Moscow 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Ufa 0:1 FC Krasnodar
FT FK Akhmat 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia – National Football League
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 FC Volgar
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 3:3 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Tyumen 2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Orenburg 5:2 Khimki
FT FC Tambov 3:1 Tom Tomsk
FT Baltika 0:0 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT Fakel 2:0 FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 1:2 Avangard Kursk
Russia – PFL Zone East
FT Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 FC Chita
FT Irtysh 2:0 Zenit Irkutsk
Serbia – Super Liga
FT Vozdovac 1:1 Vojvodina
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Spartak Trnava 2:1 Nitra
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Krsko Posavje 2:4 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Suwon Bluewings 3:0 Jeonnam Dragons
FT Jeonbuk FC 4:3 Gangwon FC
FT Incheon United 0:0 Gwangju FC
FT Daegu FC 2:1 Pohang Steelers
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 Seongnam FC
FT Asan Mugunghwa 1:2 Daejeon Citizen
Spain – Primera Division
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2:4 Real Sociedad
FT Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Girona
FT Celta Vigo 1:0 Alaves
FT Villarreal 3:1 Real Betis
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Tenerife 2:2 Granada
FT Zaragoza 0:1 Alcorcon
FT Leonesa 4:4 Valladolid
FT Albacete 0:1 Lugo
FT Rayo Vallecano 0:3 Osasuna
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT AD Union Adarve 1:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Atletico Madrid B 1:1 Celta Vigo B
FT Navalcarnero 2:4 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Pontevedra 3:3 Toledo
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 1:2 Cerceda
FT Ponferradina 4:0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Guijuelo 0:2 Fuenlabrada
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 0:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 3:0 Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Mirandes 1:0 Pena Sport
FT CD Lealtad 0:3 SD Leioa
FT Sporting Gijon B 3:1 Racing Santander
FT Tudelano 0:0 Burgos CF
FT Logrones 1:0 SD Amorebieta
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT SD Formentera 1:2 Ontinyent
FT Mallorca 3:2 Atletico Saguntino
FT Valencia B 1:2 Atletico Baleares
FT Lleida Esportiu 2:1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Ebro 0:0 Alcoyano
FT Villarreal B 0:0 Llagostera
FT UE Olot 1:1 Deportivo Aragon
FT Elche 4:1 CF Peralada
FT Sabadell 0:0 Badalona
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Merida 4:0 Las Palmas B
FT Melilla 0:0 Real Murcia
FT Cordoba B 0:1 Granada B
FT Linense 2:0 Extremadura
FT Marbella FC 1:0 San Fernando CD
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 CD Badajoz
FT Villanovense 2:0 Futbol Club Jumilla
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Halmstads BK 0:3 Haecken
FT Hammarby 1:1 AIK
FT Elfsborg 2:2 Kalmar FF
FT Oerebro 2:1 Malmoe FF
FT Sirius 0:1 GIF Sundsvall
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 1:2 IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden – Superettan
FT Gefle 3:2 Norrby
FT Oergryte FF 3:0 Syrianska
Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshopper 3:2 Sion
FT Luzern 2:2 Thun
FT Young Boys 3:0 Lugano
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Servette 3:2 Schaffhausen
Thailand – Thai League
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2:2 Suphanburi FC
FT Ubon UMT FC 1:1 Bangkok Glass
FT Pattaya United 1:0 Bangkok United
FT Super Power Samut Prakan FC 1:3 Sisaket FC
FT Buriram United 1:0 Chiangrai United
FT Muang Thong United 3:0 Ratchaburi FC
FT Siam Navy FC 2:2 Chonburi
FT Port FC 3:3 Sukhothai FC
FT Thai Honda 2:1 Police Tero FC
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Stade Tunisien 2:2 US Monastir
FT Zarzis 0:1 Etoile du Sahel
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Trabzonspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi
FT Osmanlispor FK 0:2 Goztepe
FT Bursaspor 3:0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Antalyaspor 1:1 Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Umraniyespor 1:0 Istanbulspor
FT Erzurum BB 1:1 Samsunspor
FT Manisaspor 2:1 Boluspor
FT Giresunspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Zirka 0:1 Chernomorets Odessa
FT Karpaty 1:6 Veres Rivne
FT Stal Kamianske 0:1 Mariupol
FT Dynamo Kyiv 3:0 FC Olexandria
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Club Atletico Penarol 2:0 Montevideo Wanderers
Abn El Tanque Sisley -:- Liverpool FC
USA – Major League Soccer
FT DC United 1:2 Orlando City
FT New England Rev. 1:0 Montreal Impact
FT Minnesota United 1:1 Philadelphia Union
FT Houston Dynamo 0:1 Colorado Rapids
FT Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 Real Salt Lake
FT Columbus Crew 1:1 Sporting Kansas City
FT Atlanta United 3:0 FC Dallas
USA – NWSL
FT North Carolina Courage 1:0 Houston Dash
USA – NASL Fall Season
Pst Puerto Rico FC -:- New York Cosmos
Pst San Francisco Deltas -:- Miami FC
FT FC Edmonton 0:3 North Carolina FC
USA – USL
FT Rochester Rhinos 1:1 Ottawa Fury
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 Louisville City FC
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Phoenix Rising FC
FT Toronto FC II 1:2 New York Red Bulls II
FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Saint Louis FC 1:2 Harrisburg City Islanders
FT Orange County SC 2:1 Swope Park Rangers
FT Seattle Sounders FC II 1:1 Reno 1868 FC
FT Portland Timbers II 0:0 Real Monarchs SLC
FT LA Galaxy II 1:1 San Antonio FC
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Carabobo FC 5:1 Trujillanos FC
FT Atletico Socopo 1:4 Zamora FC
FT Portuguesa FC 4:1 Aragua FC
FT Zulia 0:0 Metropolitanos FC
FT Atletico Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo Lara
FT Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 Deportivo Zulia
FT Deportivo Tachira 1:2 Monagas SC
Vietnam – V-League
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai 4:2 Than Quang Ninh
FT Song Lam Nghe An 1:2 Ha Noi TT
FT Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 1:0 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT Dong Tam Long An 2:3 QNK Quang Nam
FT Saigon FC 2:0 FLC Thanh Hoa
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

September 2017
M T W T F S S
« Aug    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar