Day: September 11, 2017

Mighty Warriors coach pleased with preparations

Mighty Warriors coach pleased with preparations

Hosts Zimbabwe will be among the leading nations at the 2017 COSAFA women’s Championship and coach Sithethelelwe Sibanda says she is pleased with how their preparations have gone to date.

Zimbabwe are the defending champions and will aim for a second successive title in the finals this year that will be played in Bulawayo from September 13-24.

The Mighty Warriors have been drawn in Group A alongside old foes Zambia, Madagascar and Malawi, and have been hard at work in the build-up to the regional showpiece event.

“Even though I would have wanted friendly matches before the team convened for the final camp, I am happy with the way things have gone so far,” Sibanda was quoted by NewsDay.

“The major boost is that the tournament comes at a period when the players have been playing regularly in the league.”

Sibanda says they have covered a lot of ground in training and have been trying to improve the team in all aspects.   “We are improvising by integrating the training of both the physical aspects of the game and the technical and tactical side.”

The coach adds that while they have full respect for all opponents, they do not fear the pool they have been drawn in for the tournament.

“We expected to be grouped alongside any participating team, thus, we are going to prepare the same way for every team that we are going to face, without necessarily focusing on the name of the opponent.

“We have played Zambia before, with varying degrees of success, but all that is in the past now and this time it will be a completely different game.”

But she admits that they cannot afford to let their guard drop just because they are playing at home.

“We have to guard against complacency if we are to do well,” she said.

East African guest nation Kenya head up Group B, where they will face Mauritius, Mozambique and Swaziland in another pool that will be tough to predict.

Three-time winners South Africa are in Group C along with neighbours Namibia, Lesotho and Botswana.
The first COSAFA Women’s Championship was held in Zimbabwe in 2002 and was won by South Africa, who beat their hosts 2-1 in the final.

Four years later and the South Africans triumphed again at the finals in Zambia, when they beat Namibia 3-1 in the decider. South Africa then made it three in a row when they beat Zimbabwe in the finals of the 2008 tournament in Malange, Angola.

But Zimbabwe will be defending the title they won last time the tournament was played in 2011, when they also acted as hosts. They defeated South Africa 1-0 in the final.

Please follow and like us:
Results of matches played yesterday 11-09-17

Results of matches played yesterday 11-09-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Racing Club 4:1 Temperley
FT Chacarita Juniors 1:1 Tigre
FT Godoy Cruz 2:1 Talleres
FT Rosario Central 0:0 San Lorenzo
FT River Plate 3:1 Banfield
Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
Abn Atlanta -:- Club Atletico Platense
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Salzburg 2:2 Rapid Wien
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Sumqayit 1:0 FK Neftchi
Belarus – Premier League
FT FC Minsk 1:1 FK Slutsk
FT FK Gorodeya 3:2 FK Vitebsk
FT Dinamo Brest 4:1 Isloch
Belgium – First Division A
FT Gent 1:1 Genk
FT Standard Liege 0:0 Sporting Charleroi
FT KV Mechelen 1:1 Oostende
Belgium – First Division B 1st Stage
FT Cercle Brugge 0:1 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Blooming 1:2 Bolivar
FT Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 Club Petrolero
FT Nacional Potosi 0:0 Oriente Petrolero
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT FK Krupa 3:1 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT Radnik Bijeljina 0:2 Zeljeznicar
FT Siroki Brijeg 2:0 Borac Banja Luka
Brazil – Serie A
FT Sao Paulo 2:2 Ponte Preta
FT Atletico PR 1:1 Coritiba
FT Santos FC 2:0 Corinthians
FT Sport Recife 0:1 Avai FC
FT Vitoria 2:2 Fluminense
Brazil – Serie B
FT ABC 0:0 Santa Cruz
FT CRB 0:1 Oeste FC
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Dunav Ruse 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
FT Botev Plovdiv 2:1 Levski Sofia
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Curico Unido 1:1 Deportes Temuco
FT Audax Italiano 2:2 Universidad Catolica
FT Everton CD 3:1 Palestino
FT Antofagasta 1:0 Huachipato
China – Super League
FT Shanghai Shenhua 1:2 Henan Jianye
FT Tianjin Quanjian 3:1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
FT Hebei CFFC 2:1 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT Chongqing Lifan 2:0 Liaoning Hongyun
FT Beijing Guoan 4:4 Yanbian
China – China League
FT Dalian Transcendence 2:4 Beijing BG
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT Club Sport Herediano 1:1 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Municipal Perez Zeledon 3:1 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Grecia 3:3 Limon
FT Guadalupe FC 2:3 C.S. Cartagines
Croatia – 1. Division
FT NK Lokomotiva 3:0 Inter Zapresic
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3:2 Rudes
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT Pafos FC 1:1 Alki Oroklinis
FT Omonia Nicosia 2:1 Ethnikos Achnas
FT Anorthosis 1:0 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Mlada Boleslav 3:0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 Dukla Praha
FT Sparta Prague 2:0 Karvina
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Sokolov 2:3 Znojmo
Denmark – Superligaen
FT Lyngby 3:1 FC Helsingoer
FT FC Koebenhavn 4:3 FC Midtjylland
FT OB 1:1 Broendby IF
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB 2:2 FC Roskilde
FT Viborg 3:2 Skive
FT Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Vejle Boldklub
FT Fredericia 2:0 Nykoebing FC
FT Brabrand 1:3 HB Koege
FT Fremad Amager 0:2 Thisted
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT Naestved 5:2 Hilleroed
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Guayaquil City 0:2 Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT LDU de Quito 2:0 CSD Macara
FT Deportivo Cuenca 3:1 Universidad Catolica
FT El Nacional 1:0 Delfin
FT Emelec 5:1 Clan Juvenil
Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Asyoty Sport 1:1 Misr El-Maqasa
FT Al Masry 1:0 Wadi Degla FC
FT Al Ahly 1:1 El Geish
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Santa Tecla FC 2:1 CD Sonsonate
FT Isidro Metapan 1:0 CD Aguila
FT CD Audaz 0:2 Municipal Limeno
FT CD FAS 2:3 Firpo
England – Premier League
FT Burnley 1:0 Crystal Palace
FT Swansea City 0:1 Newcastle United
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT Pelister 0:0 FK Skopje
FT Shkupi 2:1 Rabotnicki
FT FC Academy Pandev 1:0 Renova
FT KF Shkendija 3:3 Pobeda
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT Ilves 3:2 RoPS
FT PS Kemi 1:2 JJK
Finland – Ykkonen
FT GrIFK Grankulla 1:3 TPS
France – Division 1
FT ASJ Soyaux 2:1 Lille
FT Montpellier 8:0 Fleury Merogis U.S
FT Paris FC 2:1 Marseille
FT Bordeaux 3:1 Albi
France – Ligue 1
FT Saint-Etienne 1:1 Angers
FT Lyon 2:1 Guingamp
FT Marseille 1:3 Rennes
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Saburtalo 5:0 Dinamo Batumi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT Hertha Berlin 1:1 Werder Bremen
FT Schalke 04 3:1 VfB Stuttgart
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Darmstadt 1:2 Bochum
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 Sandhausen
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 3:2 Union Berlin
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Meppen 1:1 Aalen
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Luebeck 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 1:0 BSV Rehden
FT VfV Hildesheim 1:2 FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3:2 Oldenburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT Berliner AK 07 5:2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Germania Halberstadt 0:5 Energie Cottbus
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 0:1 Budissa Bautzen
FT VfB Auerbach 3:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 5:3 FSV Luckenwalde
FT Babelsberg 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT Saarbruecken 3:0 FSV Frankfurt
FT Hoffenheim II 1:1 SV Roechling
Greece – Super League
FT Panionios 1:1 Panetolikos
FT AEK Athens 4:0 AE Larissa
FT Levadiakos 1:1 Platanias
FT AOK Kerkyra 1:0 Panathinaikos
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT Club Xelaju 2:1 Deportivo Petapa
FT Sanarate 0:0 Deportivo Marquense
FT CSD Municipal 1:0 Antigua Guatemala
FT CD Suchitepequez 1:1 Guastatoya
FT Deportivo Malacateco 2:0 Siquinala
FT Coban Imperial 3:2 CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Lobos UPNFM 0:0 Platense FC
FT CD Motagua 1:1 CD Olimpia
FT Real Espana 4:0 CD Marathon
FT Juticalpa 1:1 CD Real Sociedad
FT CD Vida 5:3 Honduras Progreso
Hungary – NB I
FT Videoton FC 3:1 Haladas
FT Paksi SE 2:2 Budapest Honved
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 2:2 Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes 2:0 KA Akureyri
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1:0 Grindavik
FT Valur 1:0 Breidablik
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Barito Putera 2:0 Sriwijaya FC
FT PSM Makassar 4:1 PS TNI
FT Madura United 2:0 Arema
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Raanana 0:3 Maccabi Netanya
FT Hapoel Ironi Akko 2:0 Maccabi Haifa
Italy – Serie A
FT Inter 2:0 SPAL 2013
FT Atalanta 2:1 Sassuolo
FT Cagliari 1:0 Crotone
FT Hellas Verona 0:5 Fiorentina
FT Udinese 1:0 Genoa
FT Lazio 4:1 AC Milan
FT Benevento 0:1 Torino
FT Bologna 0:3 SSC Napoli
Italy – Serie B
FT Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Brescia
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Olbia 1:1 Piacenza
FT Viterbese 4:3 Carrarese
FT Robur Siena 3:2 Arzachena
FT Pontedera 1:1 Giana Erminio
FT Monza 0:0 Pisa
FT Cuneo 1:1 Prato
FT Pro Piacenza 1:1 Alessandria
Pst Livorno -:- Lucchese
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Mestre 1:1 Gubbio
FT Santarcangelo 0:3 Bassano Virtus
FT Alma Juventus Fano 0:1 Pordenone Calcio
FT Sambenedettese 3:2 FeralpiSalo
FT Sudtirol 2:2 Fermana
FT Vicenza 1:0 Teramo
FT Ravenna 1:5 Triestina
FT Renate 0:1 AlbinoLeffe
Japan – J. League
FT Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Sagan Tosu
Japan – J. League 2
FT Fagiano Okayama FC 1:1 Machida Zelvia
FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Roasso Kumamoto
FT Tokyo Verdy 1:2 Matsumoto Yamaga
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 JEF United Chiba
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Tokushima Vortis
Kazakhstan – Premier League
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 1:2 Tobol Kostanay
FT Kairat Almaty 3:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT Aktobe 2:0 Shakhter Karagandy
FT Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Taraz
Latvia – Virsliga
FT RFS 3:0 FK Jelgava
Luxembourg – National Division
FT Union Titus Petange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT US Mondorf les Bains 1:1 RM Hamm Benfica
FT F91 Dudelange 7:0 FC Rodange 91
FT Union Esch FC 0:1 FC Progres Niedercorn
FT Una Strassen 0:4 CS Fola Esch
FT FC Differdange 03 6:1 FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Lobos de la BUAP 1:3 Monarcas Morelia
FT Queretaro FC 1:2 Leon
FT Monterrey 1:0 Necaxa
FT Pachuca 1:3 CD Guadalajara
FT CF America 2:0 Veracruz
FT Pumas 0:2 Tijuana
Moldova – National Division
FT FC Milsami Orhei 2:0 FC Spicul Chiscareni
FT Speranta 1:2 FC Sheriff
FT FC Zaria 2:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco – Botola Pro
FT OCK Khouribga 1:1 Raja Casablanca
FT MAT Tetouan 2:2 Olympic Club de Safi
FT Wydad Casablanca 1:3 FUS Rabat
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT SC Heerenveen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Utrecht 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 FC Twente
FT AZ Alkmaar 2:1 NAC Breda
FT FC Groningen 1:1 VVV-Venlo
Norway – Eliteserien
FT Aalesund 1:1 Stabaek
FT FK Haugesund 1:1 Lillestroem
FT Kristiansund BK 4:1 Tromsoe
FT Sandefjord 3:1 Viking
FT Vaalerenga 1:2 Sarpsborg 08
FT Stroemsgodset 0:2 Rosenborg
Norway – Toppserien
FT Avaldsnes 6:0 Sandviken
FT Trondheims-Oern 3:1 Klepp
Norway – 1. Divisjon
FT Elverum 1:1 Fredrikstad
FT Floroe 0:1 Arendal Fotball
FT Mjoendalen 3:0 Ranheim
FT Tromsdalen 2:3 Ull/Kisa
FT Aasane 1:1 Jerv
FT Kongsvinger 0:0 Stroemmen
FT Sandnes 2:2 Levanger
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Sportivo Trinidense 0:4 Olimpia
FT General Diaz 1:1 Nacional
Peru – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Sport Rosario 1:1 Sport Huancayo
FT Alianza Lima 1:0 Universitario de Deportes
FT Union Comercio 1:2 Alianza Atletico
FT FBC Melgar 0:2 Real Garcilaso
FT Sporting Cristal 2:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 Gornik Zabrze
FT Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Lech Poznan
Poland – 1. Division
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 GKS Tychy 71
Poland – 2. Division
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0 Warta Poznan
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Vitoria de Setubal 2:0 Braga
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1:0 Boavista
FT Estoril 0:2 Moreirense
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Nacional 2:0 Academico Viseu
FT Famalicao 3:1 Varzim
FT Penafiel 1:0 Cova da Piedade
FT Leixoes 2:1 Sporting Covilha
FT Sporting CP B 0:1 Gil Vicente
FT Arouca 0:0 Braga B
Romania – Liga I
FT Sepsi OSK 0:3 FC Voluntari
FT CFR Cluj 2:1 CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia – Premier League
FT Dinamo Moscow 0:0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Ufa 0:1 FC Krasnodar
FT FK Akhmat 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia – National Football League
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 FC Volgar
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4:0 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 3:3 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Tyumen 2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Orenburg 5:2 Khimki
FT FC Tambov 3:1 Tom Tomsk
FT Baltika 0:0 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT Fakel 2:0 FC Rotor Volgograd
FT Dinamo St Petersburg 1:2 Avangard Kursk
Russia – PFL Zone East
FT Dinamo Barnaul 0:1 FC Chita
FT Irtysh 2:0 Zenit Irkutsk
Serbia – Super Liga
FT Vozdovac 1:1 Vojvodina
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Spartak Trnava 2:1 Nitra
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Krsko Posavje 2:4 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Korea – K. League Classic
FT Suwon Bluewings 3:0 Jeonnam Dragons
FT Jeonbuk FC 4:3 Gangwon FC
FT Incheon United 0:0 Gwangju FC
FT Daegu FC 2:1 Pohang Steelers
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 Seongnam FC
FT Asan Mugunghwa 1:2 Daejeon Citizen
Spain – Primera Division
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2:4 Real Sociedad
FT Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Girona
FT Celta Vigo 1:0 Alaves
FT Villarreal 3:1 Real Betis
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Tenerife 2:2 Granada
FT Zaragoza 0:1 Alcorcon
FT Leonesa 4:4 Valladolid
FT Albacete 0:1 Lugo
FT Rayo Vallecano 0:3 Osasuna
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT AD Union Adarve 1:1 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Atletico Madrid B 1:1 Celta Vigo B
FT Navalcarnero 2:4 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Pontevedra 3:3 Toledo
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 1:2 Cerceda
FT Ponferradina 4:0 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Guijuelo 0:2 Fuenlabrada
FT CF Talavera de la Reina 0:1 Racing de Ferrol
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 3:0 Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT Mirandes 1:0 Pena Sport
FT CD Lealtad 0:3 SD Leioa
FT Sporting Gijon B 3:1 Racing Santander
FT Tudelano 0:0 Burgos CF
FT Logrones 1:0 SD Amorebieta
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT SD Formentera 1:2 Ontinyent
FT Mallorca 3:2 Atletico Saguntino
FT Valencia B 1:2 Atletico Baleares
FT Lleida Esportiu 2:1 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT Ebro 0:0 Alcoyano
FT Villarreal B 0:0 Llagostera
FT UE Olot 1:1 Deportivo Aragon
FT Elche 4:1 CF Peralada
FT Sabadell 0:0 Badalona
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Merida 4:0 Las Palmas B
FT Melilla 0:0 Real Murcia
FT Cordoba B 0:1 Granada B
FT Linense 2:0 Extremadura
FT Marbella FC 1:0 San Fernando CD
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1:1 CD Badajoz
FT Villanovense 2:0 Futbol Club Jumilla
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT Halmstads BK 0:3 Haecken
FT Hammarby 1:1 AIK
FT Elfsborg 2:2 Kalmar FF
FT Oerebro 2:1 Malmoe FF
FT Sirius 0:1 GIF Sundsvall
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 1:2 IFK Norrkoeping
Sweden – Superettan
FT Gefle 3:2 Norrby
FT Oergryte FF 3:0 Syrianska
Switzerland – Super League
FT Grasshopper 3:2 Sion
FT Luzern 2:2 Thun
FT Young Boys 3:0 Lugano
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Servette 3:2 Schaffhausen
Thailand – Thai League
FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2:2 Suphanburi FC
FT Ubon UMT FC 1:1 Bangkok Glass
FT Pattaya United 1:0 Bangkok United
FT Super Power Samut Prakan FC 1:3 Sisaket FC
FT Buriram United 1:0 Chiangrai United
FT Muang Thong United 3:0 Ratchaburi FC
FT Siam Navy FC 2:2 Chonburi
FT Port FC 3:3 Sukhothai FC
FT Thai Honda 2:1 Police Tero FC
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT Stade Tunisien 2:2 US Monastir
FT Zarzis 0:1 Etoile du Sahel
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Trabzonspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi
FT Osmanlispor FK 0:2 Goztepe
FT Bursaspor 3:0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Antalyaspor 1:1 Galatasaray
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Umraniyespor 1:0 Istanbulspor
FT Erzurum BB 1:1 Samsunspor
FT Manisaspor 2:1 Boluspor
FT Giresunspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor
Ukraine – Premier League
FT Zirka 0:1 Chernomorets Odessa
FT Karpaty 1:6 Veres Rivne
FT Stal Kamianske 0:1 Mariupol
FT Dynamo Kyiv 3:0 FC Olexandria
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Club Atletico Penarol 2:0 Montevideo Wanderers
Abn El Tanque Sisley -:- Liverpool FC
USA – Major League Soccer
FT DC United 1:2 Orlando City
FT New England Rev. 1:0 Montreal Impact
FT Minnesota United 1:1 Philadelphia Union
FT Houston Dynamo 0:1 Colorado Rapids
FT Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2 Real Salt Lake
FT Columbus Crew 1:1 Sporting Kansas City
FT Atlanta United 3:0 FC Dallas
USA – NWSL
FT North Carolina Courage 1:0 Houston Dash
USA – NASL Fall Season
Pst Puerto Rico FC -:- New York Cosmos
Pst San Francisco Deltas -:- Miami FC
FT FC Edmonton 0:3 North Carolina FC
USA – USL
FT Rochester Rhinos 1:1 Ottawa Fury
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 Louisville City FC
FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Phoenix Rising FC
FT Toronto FC II 1:2 New York Red Bulls II
FT Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Saint Louis FC 1:2 Harrisburg City Islanders
FT Orange County SC 2:1 Swope Park Rangers
FT Seattle Sounders FC II 1:1 Reno 1868 FC
FT Portland Timbers II 0:0 Real Monarchs SLC
FT LA Galaxy II 1:1 San Antonio FC
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Carabobo FC 5:1 Trujillanos FC
FT Atletico Socopo 1:4 Zamora FC
FT Portuguesa FC 4:1 Aragua FC
FT Zulia 0:0 Metropolitanos FC
FT Atletico Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo Lara
FT Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 Deportivo Zulia
FT Deportivo Tachira 1:2 Monagas SC
Vietnam – V-League
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai 4:2 Than Quang Ninh
FT Song Lam Nghe An 1:2 Ha Noi TT
FT Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 1:0 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
FT Dong Tam Long An 2:3 QNK Quang Nam
FT Saigon FC 2:0 FLC Thanh Hoa
Please follow and like us:
September 2017
M T W T F S S
« Aug   Oct »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar