Results from matches yesterday: 27-08-17

Results from matches yesterday: 27-08-17

Argentina – Superliga
FT Independiente 3:1 Huracan
FT San Martin San Juan 2:0 Patronato de Parana
FT Atletico Tucuman 2:1 Godoy Cruz
FT San Lorenzo 1:1 Racing Club
Pst Argentinos Juniors -:- Chacarita Juniors
FT Boca Juniors 3:0 Olimpo
Austria – Bundesliga
FT Sturm Graz 1:0 Salzburg
FT Altach 1:0 Mattersburg
FT Admira Moedling 1:3 Austria Wien
Belarus – Premier League
FT Slavia Mozyr 1:2 Dinamo Brest
FT Dinamo Minsk 4:2 FK Gorodeya
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:4 BATE Borisov
Belgium – First Division A
FT Club Brugge 4:0 Standard Liege
FT Gent 0:0 Anderlecht
FT Oostende 3:4 Royal Antwerp
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 San Jose
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Premier League
FT Celik Zenica 2:2 Sloboda Tuzla
FT GOSK Gabela 0:1 FK Krupa
FT Borac Banja Luka 1:1 FK Sarajevo
Brazil – Serie A
FT Corinthians 0:1 Atletico GO
FT Flamengo 2:0 Atletico PR
FT Palmeiras 4:2 Sao Paulo
FT Bahia 1:2 Botafogo RJ
FT Ponte Preta 1:2 Atletico MG
Brazil – Serie B
FT Figueirense 2:1 Guarani
FT Luverdense 1:0 Londrina EC
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Cherno More Varna 1:4 Septemvri Sofia
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile – Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
FT Huachipato 0:1 Union Espanola
FT Colo Colo 4:1 Universidad de Chile
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1:1 Audax Italiano
FT O’Higgins 0:2 Antofagasta
China – China League
FT Dalian Transcendence 1:1 Baoding Yingli Yitong
FT Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 Beijing BG
FT Beijing Renhe 3:0 Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia – Primera A Clausura
FT Tigres FC 1:0 CD Jaguares
FT Once Caldas 3:2 Atletico Junior
FT Independiente Medellin 1:0 Atletico Nacional
FT Atletico Huila 2:0 Tolima
Costa Rica – Primera Division Apertura
FT LD Alajuelense 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa
FT Guadalupe FC 1:2 Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT AD Municipal Liberia 2:1 Deportiva Carmelita
FT Limon 2:1 Universidad de Costa Rica
FT Grecia 2:1 Santos de Guapiles
Croatia – 1. Division
FT NK Lokomotiva 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Cibalia 2:1 Osijek
FT Hajduk Split 2:0 NK Istra 1961
Cyprus – 1. Division
FT AEK Larnaca 2:0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Pst Apollon Limassol -:- Omonia Nicosia
FT Doxa Katokopia 2:1 Ermis Aradippou
Pst APOEL Nicosia -:- AEL Limassol
FT Alki Oroklinis 0:1 Anorthosis
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Jablonec 2:0 Zlin
FT Slavia Prague 4:0 Mlada Boleslav
FT Teplice 3:1 Vysocina Jihlava
FT Viktoria Plzen 3:0 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic – FNL
FT Zizkov 1:1 Pribram
FT Trinec 0:0 Hradec Kralove
FT FC Vlasim 0:1 Olympia Prague
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:0 Usti nad Labem
FT FK Varnsdorf 0:0 Vitkovice
FT Znojmo 2:1 Opava
Denmark – Superligaen
FT FC Midtjylland 1:1 Lyngby
FT Broendby IF 2:0 AC Horsens
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3:0 FC Koebenhavn
Denmark – 1. Division
FT Esbjerg fB 1:3 Nykoebing FC
FT Vejle Boldklub 2:1 FC Roskilde
FT Fredericia 2:3 Fremad Amager
FT HB Koege 0:0 Skive
FT Brabrand 2:2 Thisted
Denmark – 1. Division Grp. 2
ASA Aarhus -:- Fortuna Hjoerring
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT Naestved 2:1 Broenshoej
El Salvador – Primera Division – Apertura
FT Isidro Metapan 2:0 CD Audaz
FT Pasaquina 2:1 CD Chalatenango
FT CD Dragon 4:3 CD Aguila
FT Firpo 2:5 Alianza FC
FT CD FAS 0:0 CD Sonsonate
England – Premier League
FT Chelsea 2:0 Everton
FT West Bromwich Albion 1:1 Stoke City
FT Liverpool 4:0 Arsenal
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 Burnley
Macedonia – Prva Liga
FT KF Shkendija 2:1 FC Academy Pandev
Finland – Veikkausliiga
FT HJK 1:0 KuPS
FT IFK Mariehamn 1:0 VPS
Finland – Ykkonen
FT GrIFK Grankulla 3:2 OPS
France – Ligue 1
FT Guingamp 2:0 Strasbourg
FT Angers 1:1 Lille
FT Monaco 6:1 Marseille
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Dila Gori 3:0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 4:1 Freiburg
FT Hannover 96 1:0 Schalke 04
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Union Berlin 1:1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Bochum 3:2 Dynamo Dresden
FT Sandhausen 1:2 Fortuna Duesseldorf
Germany – 3. Liga
FT FSV Zwickau 0:1 Wuerzburger Kickers
FT Hansa Rostock 1:1 Preußen Muenster
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT Eintracht Norderstedt 2:0 FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:3 BFC Dynamo
FT FSV Luckenwalde 2:2 Babelsberg
FT Budissa Bautzen 0:0 VfB Auerbach
FT Energie Cottbus 1:0 ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany – Regionalliga Southwest
FT Kickers Offenbach 4:1 SV Roechling
FT VfB Stuttgart II 4:2 Freiburg II
FT Saarbruecken 3:0 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Hoffenheim II 1:3 Hessen Kassel
FT TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 Elversberg
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Greece – Super League
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3:1 AOK Kerkyra
FT Panathinaikos 0:0 Levadiakos
FT Panionios 2:0 Apollon Smirnis
FT PAS Giannina 0:0 AEK Athens
Guatemala – Liga Nacional Apertura
FT CSD Comunicaciones 2:0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Antigua Guatemala 2:0 Sanarate
FT Deportivo Marquense 1:0 Deportivo Malacateco
FT Coban Imperial 1:1 Club Xelaju
FT Guastatoya 3:0 Siquinala
Honduras – Liga Nacional – Apertura
FT Honduras Progreso 2:3 CD Motagua
FT CD Real Sociedad 0:0 Real Espana
FT Platense FC 1:0 CD Vida
Hungary – NB I
FT Videoton FC 3:1 Ferencvaros
Iceland – Urvalsdeild
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:3 Valur
FT Grindavik 2:2 KR Reykjavik
FT KA Akureyri 5:0 Vikingur Olafsvik
FT Fjoelnir 3:1 Vikingur Reykjavik
FT Breidablik 2:0 IA Akranes
FT Stjarnan 1:1 FH Hafnarfjordur
Indonesia – Liga 1
FT Bali United Pusam 6:1 Mitra Kukar
FT Persija Jakarta 2:0 Persela Lamongan
Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italy – Serie A
FT Torino 3:0 Sassuolo
FT ChievoVerona 1:2 Lazio
FT Crotone 0:0 Hellas Verona
FT Fiorentina 1:2 Sampdoria
FT AC Milan 2:1 Cagliari
FT SSC Napoli 3:1 Atalanta
FT SPAL 2013 3:2 Udinese
Italy – Serie B
FT Pescara 5:1 Foggia
Italy – Serie C Grp. A
FT Viterbese 3:1 Prato
FT Pro Piacenza 3:1 Giana Erminio
FT Monza 2:0 Piacenza
FT Cuneo 0:1 Carrarese
FT Arezzo 2:3 Arzachena
FT Robur Siena 1:0 Lucchese
FT Pontedera 1:1 Alessandria
FT Livorno 2:1 US Gavorrano
Italy – Serie C Grp. B
FT Mestre 1:1 Teramo
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 Bassano Virtus
FT Santarcangelo 0:1 Pordenone Calcio
FT Vicenza 3:0 Gubbio
FT Sudtirol 1:0 AlbinoLeffe
FT Renate 3:0 Calcio Padova
FT Reggiana 1:2 FeralpiSalo
FT Ravenna 1:0 Fermana
FT Sambenedettese 2:0 Modena
Japan – J. League
FT Ventforet Kofu 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan – J. League 2
FT Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 Mito Hollyhock
FT Ehime FC 0:3 Tokyo Verdy
FT V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Kyoto Sanga FC
FT Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
Luxembourg – National Division
FT FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 Union Esch FC
Mexico – Liga MX Apertura
FT Cruz Azul 1:1 Monterrey
FT Tigres 3:2 Lobos de la BUAP
FT Leon 1:2 Santos
FT Monarcas Morelia 2:0 CF America
FT Necaxa 2:1 Atlas
FT CD Guadalajara 0:0 Queretaro FC
FT Toluca 2:1 Puebla
Moldova – National Division
FT FC Sheriff 3:1 FC Milsami Orhei
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Feyenoord 5:0 Willem II
FT VVV-Venlo 0:2 Ajax
FT PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT FC Groningen 2:1 FC Utrecht
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Remo Stars 1:2 Enugu Rangers
FT Enyimba 4:0 Wikki Tourist
FT Plateau United 1:1 Rivers United FC
FT Gombe United 2:1 ABS FC
FT Abia Warriors 1:0 MFM FC
FT Nasarawa United 1:0 Kano Pillars
FT El Kanemi Warriors 1:1 Shooting Stars
FT Katsina United 2:0 Sunshine Stars
Norway – Toppserien
FT Vaalerenga 3:1 Medkila
FT Trondheims-Oern 1:1 Arna-Bjoernar
Norway – Cup
FT Molde 2:1 Kristiansund BK
FT Rosenborg 1:2 Vaalerenga
Paraguay – Division Profesional – Clausura
FT Luqueno 3:0 Rubio Nu
FT Guarani 3:2 Nacional
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Lech Poznan 3:0 Arka Gdynia
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Pogon Szczecin
FT Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zaglebie Lubin
Poland – 1. Division
FT GKS Katowice 1:1 Odra Opole
FT Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:3 Ruch Chorzow
FT Olimpia Grudziadz 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Gornik Leczna 1:1 Bytovia Bytow
FT Miedz Legnica 0:0 Stal Mielec
Poland – 2. Division
FT Blekitni Stargard 0:0 Olimpia Elblag
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Boavista 1:0 Aves
FT Sporting CP 2:1 Estoril
FT Braga 0:1 FC Porto
Portugal – Segunda Liga
FT Academico Viseu 1:0 Benfica B
FT Sporting Covilha 0:1 Nacional
FT Famalicao 1:0 Oliveirense
FT FC Porto B 1:0 Santa Clara
FT Real SC 0:1 Arouca
FT Uniao da Madeira 2:2 Sporting CP B
FT Cova da Piedade 0:1 Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT Varzim 3:0 Penafiel
Romania – Liga I
FT Concordia Chiajna 1:2 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT FC FCSB 2:0 Botosani
Russia – Premier League
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 0:0 Spartak Moscow
FT CSKA Moscow 0:1 FK Akhmat
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 FC Rostov
FT FC Krasnodar 2:0 Dinamo Moscow
Russia – National Football League
FT Luch Energiya Vladivostok 0:0 FC Tambov
FT Tom Tomsk 0:0 Tyumen
FT Khimki 0:1 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Olimpiec Nizhny 0:1 FC Orenburg
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 0:1 Baltika
FT Avangard Kursk 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 3:0 Sibir Novosibirsk
FT FC Volgar 0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Fakel 1:3 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Kuban Krasnodar 2:3 Spartak Moscow II
Russia – PFL Zone Center
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 4:3 Sokol Saratov
FT Ararat Moscow 4:0 Zenit Penza
FT Dinamo Briansk 3:0 FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Energomash Belgorod 3:3 Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia – PFL Zone East
FT Zenit Irkutsk 1:0 Irtysh
FT FC Chita 1:1 Dinamo Barnaul
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT SKA Rostov 0:3 Legion Dynamo
FT Spartak Nalchik 0:1 Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0:3 Angusht Nazran
Russia – PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
FT NoSta 3:3 Syzran-2003
Russia – PFL Zone West
FT Veles Moscow 0:2 Chertanovo Moscow
FT Znamya 1:0 Kolomna
FT Luki-Energiya 1:0 Torpedo Vladimir
Scotland – Premiership
FT Dundee FC 1:1 Hibernian
FT Ross County 1:3 Rangers
Serbia – Super Liga
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 0:0 Partizan Beograd
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia – Prva Liga
FT Aluminij 2:0 ND Triglav
FT Krsko Posavje 4:2 Domzale
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 Maribor
South Korea – K. League Challenge
FT Daejeon Citizen 1:4 Seongnam FC
FT Asan Mugunghwa 0:1 Busan I’Park
FT Suwon City 3:3 FC Anyang
Spain – Primera Division
FT Espanyol 0:1 Leganes
FT Eibar 0:1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Getafe 0:1 Sevilla
FT Real Madrid 2:2 Valencia
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Zaragoza 1:1 Granada
FT Sporting Gijon 2:0 Lugo
FT Cadiz 0:0 Alcorcon
FT Reus 1:1 Gimnastic
Spain – Segunda B Grp. I
FT AD Union Adarve 2:2 Atletico Madrid B
FT Rayo Majadahonda 6:2 Valladolid B
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 0:1 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Navalcarnero 2:1 Toledo
FT Guijuelo 0:1 Cerceda
FT Coruxo F.C. 0:3 Real Madrid Castilla
Spain – Segunda B Grp. II
FT CD Lealtad 0:1 Burgos CF
FT Osasuna B 1:1 SD Amorebieta
FT Tudelano 0:0 Barakaldo
FT Mirandes 1:0 Sporting Gijon B
Spain – Segunda B Grp. III
FT Ebro 0:2 Ontinyent
FT SD Formentera 0:2 Atletico Baleares
FT Villarreal B 2:1 Atletico Saguntino
FT Alcoyano 1:1 Hercules
FT Lleida Esportiu 1:1 Deportivo Aragon
FT Elche 5:1 Badalona
Spain – Segunda B Grp. IV
FT Melilla 1:0 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT UCAM Murcia 2:1 Las Palmas B
FT Linense 4:1 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT Cordoba B 0:0 Marbella FC
FT Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Real Murcia
FT CD El Ejido 2012 3:3 Cartagena
FT Merida 2:1 San Fernando CD
Sweden – Allsvenskan
FT IFK Norrkoeping 0:2 Oestersunds FK
FT Haecken 3:1 Joenkoepings Soedra
FT Kalmar FF 4:2 Sirius
FT AIK 1:1 Djurgaarden
FT GIF Sundsvall 2:1 Oerebro
FT Elfsborg 1:0 Halmstads BK
FT Malmoe FF 2:2 IFK Gothenburg
Sweden – Superettan
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 3:1 Syrianska
FT Brommapojkarna 1:5 Falkenbergs FF
Switzerland – Super League
FT Luzern 1:1 FC Zuerich
FT Sion 1:1 Basel
FT St. Gallen 2:2 Young Boys
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Schaffhausen 3:1 FC Vaduz
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2:1 Konyaspor
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 2:1 Kasimpasa
FT Genclerbirligi 1:2 Fenerbahce
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Istanbulspor 0:1 Giresunspor
FT Boluspor 0:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT Elazigspor 2:0 Ankaragucu
FT Adanaspor 2:1 Umraniyespor
Ukraine – Premier League
Pst Mariupol -:- Dynamo Kyiv
FT Veres Rivne 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Olexandria 0:1 Vorskla
FT Zorya 5:0 Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay – Primera Division Clausura
FT Racing 0:2 El Tanque Sisley
FT Plaza Colonia 1:0 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Sud America 1:1 Rampla Juniors
FT Danubio 1:1 Nacional
USA – Major League Soccer
FT DC United 1:0 New England Rev.
FT Philadelphia Union 2:2 Atlanta United
FT Orlando City 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Columbus Crew 2:1 FC Dallas
FT Chicago Fire 1:2 Minnesota United
FT Real Salt Lake 4:1 Colorado Rapids
FT Montreal Impact 1:3 Toronto FC
USA – NWSL
FT Sky Blue FC 1:0 Boston Breakers
FT Washington Spirit 1:2 Chicago Red Stars
USA – NASL Fall Season
FT North Carolina FC 2:2 New York Cosmos
FT Puerto Rico FC 0:2 Miami FC
FT Indy Eleven 2:3 Jacksonville Armada FC
FT San Francisco Deltas 1:2 FC Edmonton
USA – USL
FT Rochester Rhinos 2:1 Saint Louis FC
FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3:2 Bethlehem Steel FC
FT Richmond Kickers 3:1 Charleston Battery
FT Charlotte Independence 2:3 Toronto FC II
FT Louisville City FC 0:3 Orlando City B
FT Reno 1868 FC 1:0 Swope Park Rangers
FT Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Ottawa Fury 2:2 New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela – Primera Division – Clausura
FT Atletico Socopo 0:2 Deportivo Lara
FT Portuguesa FC 2:0 Zamora FC
FT Deportivo Anzoategui 1:1 Monagas SC
FT Atletico Venezuela 1:3 Carabobo FC
FT Zulia 2:0 Aragua FC
FT Estudiantes Merida 2:0 Metropolitanos FC
FT Mineros De Guayana 2:1 Caracas
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

August 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul   Sep »
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar