All match results from 25-08-17

All match results from 25-08-17

Algeria – Ligue 1
FT US Biskra 0:1 MC Alger
FT CR Belouizdad 2:0 USM Bel Abbes
FT Olympique de Medea 1:1 DRB Tadjenanet
FT CS Constantine 3:1 NA Hussein Dey
Austria – Erste Liga
FT Ried 4:0 Wattens
FT FC Liefering 0:0 Austria Lustenau
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 Wiener Neustadt
FT BW Linz 4:0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT Hartberg 4:0 Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan – Premier League
FT Inter Baku 1:0 Shabail
FT FK Neftchi 0:0 FC Kapaz
Belarus – Premier League
FT Dnepr Mogilev 0:5 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Krumkachy Minsk 2:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belgium – First Division A
FT Kortrijk 1:1 Royal Excel Mouscron
Bolivia – Primera Division – Clausura Adecuacion
FT Universitario 0:2 Blooming
FT Bolivar 2:0 Sport Boys Warnes
FT Oriente Petrolero 1:1 The Strongest
Bulgaria – First Professional League
FT Etar 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 Dunav Ruse
International – Club Friendlies
FT Sandefjord 2:1 Start
International – Copa Sudamericana
FT Libertad 1:0 Santa Fe
Czech Republic – 1. Division
FT Dukla Praha 2:0 Bohemians 1905
Denmark – Superligaen
FT SoenderjyskE 2:2 OB
FT Silkeborg 0:2 Hobro
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 1
FT AB 0:1 Frem
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 2
FT Naesby 2:5 Avarta
Denmark – 2. Division Grp. 3
FT IF Lyseng 0:1 Aarhus Fremad
FT FC Sydvest 05 0:1 Kjellerup
Ecuador – Serie A – Clausura
FT Clan Juvenil 6:3 Universidad Catolica
England – Championship
FT Bristol City 1:1 Aston Villa
FT Hull City 4:0 Bolton Wanderers
England – League 2
FT Notts County 2:2 Accrington Stanley
England – National League
FT Macclesfield Town 1:0 Dover
Estonia – Meistriliiga
FT Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 Tammeka
Cnc Tulevik Viljandi -:- Paernu Linnameeskond
FT Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Flora Tallinn 2:4 FCI Tallinn
Finland – Ykkonen
FT IF Gnistan 2:1 Honka
France – Ligue 1
FT Paris Saint Germain 3:0 Saint-Etienne
France – Ligue 2
Cnc SC Bastia -:- Auxerre
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2:0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Brest 2:1 Nancy
FT Nimes 1:0 Le Havre
FT Tours 1:3 AC Ajaccio
FT Valenciennes 4:1 Niort
FT Quevilly 0:2 Clermont Foot
FT Sochaux 1:5 Chateauroux
FT Paris FC 2:1 Auxerre
France – National
FT Les Herbiers 1:1 Concarneau
FT AS Beziers 1:1 Rodez
FT Chambly 0:1 Entente SSG
FT Lyon la Duchere 0:0 Cholet
FT Laval 1:0 Boulogne
FT Avranches 1:3 Red Star
FT Marseille Consolat 1:1 Pau
Cnc SC Bastia -:- Creteil
Georgia – Erovnuli Liga
FT Chikhura 0:0 Saburtalo
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 1:3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Germany – 1. Bundesliga
FT FC Cologne 1:3 Hamburger SV
Germany – 2. Bundesliga
FT Greuther Fuerth 0:1 Ingolstadt
FT Duisburg 1:2 Darmstadt
Germany – 3. Liga
FT Paderborn 1:0 Meppen
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern
FT Augsburg II 5:1 Bayern Munich II
FT Ingolstadt II 1:1 SV Schalding-Heining
FT FV Illertissen 1:4 Nuernberg II
FT FC Schweinfurt 3:1 FC Memmingen
Germany – Regionalliga North
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 Hamburger SV II
Germany – Regionalliga Northeast
FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
FT TSG Neustrelitz 0:3 Germania Halberstadt
Germany – Regionalliga West
FT Wuppertal 0:0 Westfalia Rhynern
FT Oberhausen 1:0 Viktoria Koeln 1904
Iceland – 1. Deild
FT HK Kopavogs 2:0 Haukar
FT Fram Reykjavik 1:5 Fylkir
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League
Pst Gostaresh Foolad FC -:- Persepolis
Ireland – FAI Cup
FT Bluebell United 1:0 Cabinteely
FT Bangor Celtic 0:1 Longford Town
FT St. Patrick’s Athletic 0:2 Galway United FC
FT Cork City 7:0 Athlone Town
FT Drogheda United 5:1 Cobh Wanderers
FT Shelbourne 0:3 Shamrock Rovers
Israel – Leumit League
FT Hapoel Afula 0:2 Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT Ironi Nesher 2:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Italy – Serie B
FT Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 Cremonese
Latvia – Virsliga
FT FK Jelgava 1:2 Riga FC
Cnc SK Babite -:- FS Metta/LU
Moldova – National Division
FT CS Petrocub 3:0 Dacia Chisinau
FT Dinamo-Auto 1:0 FC Zaria
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2:1 Speranta
Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT NAC Breda 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
FT De Graafschap 2:0 Cambuur
FT Jong Ajax 4:2 Fortuna Sittard
FT FC Oss 1:0 FC Volendam
FT Almere City FC 1:1 FC Den Bosch
FT Helmond Sport 1:2 Jong PSV
FT FC Emmen 1:1 FC Eindhoven
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 RKC Waalwijk
FT FC Dordrecht 2:1 Jong FC Utrecht
FT Telstar 0:0 MVV Maastricht
Nigeria – Professional Football League
FT Akwa United 2:1 Lobi Stars
N. Ireland – Premiership
FT Ards 0:1 Dungannon Swifts
FT Glenavon 2:2 Glentoran
FT Carrick Rangers 2:0 Ballinamallard United
FT Coleraine 2:1 Warrenpoint Town
Poland – Ekstraklasa
FT Gornik Zabrze 4:0 Wisla Plock
FT Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Cracovia
Poland – 1. Division
FT GKS Tychy 71 3:3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Portugal – Primeira Liga
FT Belenenses 1:1 Vitoria de Setubal
Romania – Liga I
FT Astra Giurgiu 2:0 Juventus Bucuresti
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias
Russia – Premier League
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 FC Ufa
Russia – PFL Zone Center
Cnc Dinamo Briansk -:- Yunost Moscow
FT Torpedo Moscow 1:0 Kaluga
FT FC Ryazan 2:0 Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 4:0 Strogino
Russia – PFL Zone South
FT FC Krasnodar II 3:0 Biolog Novokubansk
Russia – PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
Cnc KamAZ -:- Akademiya Togliati
Cnc Lada Togliati -:- Dinamo Kirov
FT Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 0:1 Ural II
FT Zenit Izhevsk 2:0 FC Orenburg II
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0:1 Mordovya
FT Neftekhimik 2:2 FC Chelyabinsk
FT KamAZ 4:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Russia – PFL Zone West
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 0:2 Tekstilshchik
FT Spartak Kostroma 2:0 CRFSO Smolensk
FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2:0 Pskov 747
Serbia – Super Liga
FT Rad Beograd 0:1 Cukaricki
Slovakia – Super Liga
FT Zilina 3:1 Spartak Trnava
Spain – Primera Division
FT Real Sociedad 3:0 Villarreal
FT Real Betis 2:1 Celta Vigo
Spain – Segunda Division
FT Albacete 0:3 Cordoba
Switzerland – Challenge League
FT Servette 3:0 Aarau
Tunisia – Ligue I
FT CA Bizertin 2:3 Esperance
FT Etoile Metlaoui 1:1 Stade Gabesien
FT Ben Guerdane 2:3 Club Olympique de Medenine
FT AS Gabes 0:0 Zarzis
FT US Monastir 0:1 Etoile du Sahel
FT CS Sfaxien 4:0 JS Kairouanaise
FT Club Africain 1:2 Stade Tunisien
Turkey – Super Lig
FT Galatasaray 3:0 Sivasspor
FT Alanyaspor 1:1 Karabukspor
Turkey – 1. Lig
FT Samsunspor 0:1 Adana Demirspor
FT Balikesirspor 2:1 Altinordu
Wales – Premier League
FT Bangor City 1:0 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Barry Town 0:1 TNS
FT Cefn Druids AFC 2:0 Aberystwyth
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

August 2017
M T W T F S S
« Jul   Sep »
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031  

Enjoy this blog? Please spread the word :)

Skip to toolbar